Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (564 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
780
546
Taylor ANDREW
Taylor ANDREW #546
Female Y12
00:28:27.58
00:28:27.58
43
(351)
Y12
43
Female
351
MacKillop
9:29 min/km
Wave 1
781
415
Sarah HEGEDUS
Sarah HEGEDUS #415
Female Y10
00:28:30.06
00:28:30.06
58
(352)
Y10
58
Female
352
MacKillop
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
782
771
Eleasha FIGREDO
Eleasha FIGREDO #771
Female Y10
00:28:30.47
00:28:30.47
59
(353)
Y10
59
Female
353
Teresa
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
783
617
Charlotte PARKES
Charlotte PARKES #617
Female Y10
00:28:30.64
00:28:30.64
60
(354)
Y10
60
Female
354
Rice
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
784
504
Larnie HENNESS
Larnie HENNESS #504
Female Y10
00:28:30.67
00:28:30.67
61
(355)
Y10
61
Female
355
MacKillop
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
785
107
Katelyn SINDERBERRY
Katelyn SINDERBERRY #107
Female Y10
00:28:31.30
00:28:31.30
62
(356)
Y10
62
Female
356
Chisholm
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
786
2
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #2
Female Y11
00:28:32.85
00:28:32.85
58
(357)
Y11
58
Female
357
Chisholm
9:30 min/km
Wave 1
787
575
Zoe BROOMER
Zoe BROOMER #575
Female Y10
00:28:33.30
00:28:33.30
63
(358)
Y10
63
Female
358
Rice
9:31 min/km
Wave 2
788
139
Gemma BOCCUZZI
Gemma BOCCUZZI #139
Female Y10
00:28:34.90
00:28:34.90
64
(359)
Y10
64
Female
359
Chisholm
9:31 min/km
Wave 2
789
789
Taylah BARWISE
Taylah BARWISE #789
Female Y12
00:28:35.08
00:28:35.08
44
(360)
Y12
44
Female
360
Teresa
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
790
1106
Jasmine MARTINS
Jasmine MARTINS #1106
Female Y10
00:28:35.12
00:28:35.12
65
(361)
Y10
65
Female
361
Xavier
9:31 min/km
Wave 2
791
974
Holly SMITH
Holly SMITH #974
Female Y12
00:28:35.28
00:28:35.28
45
(362)
Y12
45
Female
362
Xavier
9:31 min/km
Wave 1
792
744
Kenisha FRANKLIN-WAIGANA
Kenisha FRANKLIN-WAIGANA #744
Female Y11
00:28:36.09
00:28:36.09
59
(363)
Y11
59
Female
363
Rice
9:32 min/km
Wave 1
798
204
Ashleen O'BORN
Ashleen O'BORN #204
Female Y10
00:29:05.14
00:29:05.14
66
(364)
Y10
66
Female
364
Loyola
9:41 min/km
Wave 2
799
1141
Megan WEATHERALL
Megan WEATHERALL #1141
Female Y10
00:29:05.66
00:29:05.66
67
(365)
Y10
67
Female
365
Xavier
9:41 min/km
Wave 2
800
657
Gabrielle Marie BARING
Gabrielle Marie BARING #657
Female Y08
00:29:07.10
00:29:07.10
68
(366)
Y08
68
Female
366
Rice
9:42 min/km
Wave 3
802
229
Kaitlyn DOUVEN
Kaitlyn DOUVEN #229
Female Y08
00:29:08.91
00:29:08.91
69
(367)
Y08
69
Female
367
Loyola
9:42 min/km
Wave 3
804
840
Kiana WEBSTER
Kiana WEBSTER #840
Female Y12
00:29:12.48
00:29:12.48
46
(368)
Y12
46
Female
368
Teresa
9:44 min/km
Wave 1
805
121
Rachael HUME
Rachael HUME #121
Female Y12
00:29:12.49
00:29:12.49
47
(369)
Y12
47
Female
369
Chisholm
9:44 min/km
Wave 1
806
225
Genevieve CARLIN
Genevieve CARLIN #225
Female Y10
00:29:14.32
00:29:14.32
68
(370)
Y10
68
Female
370
Loyola
9:44 min/km
Wave 2
807
1002
Emily SCOTT
Emily SCOTT #1002
Female Y10
00:29:14.52
00:29:14.52
69
(371)
Y10
69
Female
371
Xavier
9:44 min/km
Wave 2
808
137
Madison ZUMACH
Madison ZUMACH #137
Female Y07
00:29:14.80
00:29:14.80
72
(372)
Y07
72
Female
372
Chisholm
9:44 min/km
Wave 3
809
649
Katana PUNTIGAM
Katana PUNTIGAM #649
Female Y10
00:29:29.14
00:29:29.14
70
(373)
Y10
70
Female
373
Rice
9:49 min/km
Wave 2
810
300
Caitlin THOMSON
Caitlin THOMSON #300
Female Y09
00:29:32.82
00:29:32.82
57
(374)
Y09
57
Female
374
Loyola
9:50 min/km
Wave 2
811
1073
Hannah HICKS
Hannah HICKS #1073
Female Y12
00:29:38.65
00:29:38.65
48
(375)
Y12
48
Female
375
Xavier
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
812
1080
Katelyn MOORHOUSE
Katelyn MOORHOUSE #1080
Female Y12
00:29:38.87
00:29:38.87
49
(376)
Y12
49
Female
376
Xavier
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
813
1117
Sarah WINKLER
Sarah WINKLER #1117
Female Y12
00:29:41.66
00:29:41.66
50
(377)
Y12
50
Female
377
Xavier
9:53 min/km
Wave 1
814
343
Jade LLANOS
Jade LLANOS #343
Female Y11
00:29:41.71
00:29:41.71
60
(378)
Y11
60
Female
378
Loyola
9:53 min/km
Wave 1
815
104
Alexandria NORDERN
Alexandria NORDERN #104
Female Y12
00:29:41.90
00:29:41.90
51
(379)
Y12
51
Female
379
Chisholm
9:53 min/km
Wave 1
816
403
Casey SATHERLEY
Casey SATHERLEY #403
Female Y11
00:29:42.13
00:29:42.13
61
(380)
Y11
61
Female
380
MacKillop
9:54 min/km
Wave 1
817
692
Brianna HALL
Brianna HALL #692
Female Y11
00:29:42.13
00:29:42.13
62
(381)
Y11
62
Female
381
Rice
9:54 min/km
Wave 1
818
776
Abigail INGHAM
Abigail INGHAM #776
Female Y12
00:29:42.13
00:29:42.13
52
(382)
Y12
52
Female
382
Teresa
9:54 min/km
Wave 1
819
779
Tazlyn MARRIOTT
Tazlyn MARRIOTT #779
Female Y08
00:29:44.40
00:29:44.40
70
(383)
Y08
70
Female
383
Teresa
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
820
801
Tatum JACOBS
Tatum JACOBS #801
Female Y08
00:29:44.64
00:29:44.64
71
(384)
Y08
71
Female
384
Teresa
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
821
893
Bryanna RICHARDS
Bryanna RICHARDS #893
Female Y08
00:29:44.64
00:29:44.64
72
(385)
Y08
72
Female
385
Teresa
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
822
150
Cheyenne LALSING
Cheyenne LALSING #150
Female Y08
00:29:44.86
00:29:44.86
73
(386)
Y08
73
Female
386
Chisholm
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
823
362
Tiffany D'ERMILIO
Tiffany D'ERMILIO #362
Female Y12
00:29:44.96
00:29:44.96
53
(387)
Y12
53
Female
387
Loyola
9:54 min/km
Wave 1
824
250
Piper CLAPTON
Piper CLAPTON #250
Female Y08
00:29:45.14
00:29:45.14
74
(388)
Y08
74
Female
388
Loyola
9:55 min/km
Wave 3
825
226
Rachel CUNNINGHAM
Rachel CUNNINGHAM #226
Female Y12
00:29:45.57
00:29:45.57
54
(389)
Y12
54
Female
389
Loyola
9:55 min/km
Wave 1
826
388
Skyla EDGAR
Skyla EDGAR #388
Female Y07
00:29:47.11
00:29:47.11
73
(390)
Y07
73
Female
390
MacKillop
9:55 min/km
Wave 3
827
526
Savannah HAYWARD
Savannah HAYWARD #526
Female Y07
00:29:47.11
00:29:47.11
74
(391)
Y07
74
Female
391
MacKillop
9:55 min/km
Wave 3
828
641
Amber JOHNSON
Amber JOHNSON #641
Female Y07
00:29:47.73
00:29:47.73
75
(392)
Y07
75
Female
392
Rice
9:55 min/km
Wave 3
829
135
Gabrielle WILLIAMS
Gabrielle WILLIAMS #135
Female Y08
00:29:48.33
00:29:48.33
75
(393)
Y08
75
Female
393
Chisholm
9:56 min/km
Wave 3
830
178
Clare JOHNSON
Clare JOHNSON #178
Female Y07
00:29:50.58
00:29:50.58
76
(394)
Y07
76
Female
394
Chisholm
9:56 min/km
Wave 3
831
156
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #156
Female Y08
00:29:51.79
00:29:51.79
76
(395)
Y08
76
Female
395
Chisholm
9:57 min/km
Wave 3
832
442
Teah CANTATORE
Teah CANTATORE #442
Female Y09
00:29:56.64
00:29:56.64
58
(396)
Y09
58
Female
396
MacKillop
9:58 min/km
Wave 2
833
12
Emma LOMAS
Emma LOMAS #12
Female Y09
00:29:56.99
00:29:56.99
59
(397)
Y09
59
Female
397
Chisholm
9:58 min/km
Wave 2
834
443
Riannon CAPELINHA
Riannon CAPELINHA #443
Female Y09
00:29:57.14
00:29:57.14
60
(398)
Y09
60
Female
398
MacKillop
9:59 min/km
Wave 2
838
601
Kate BALDOCK
Kate BALDOCK #601
Female Y09
00:30:05.10
00:30:05.10
61
(399)
Y09
61
Female
399
Rice
10:01 min/km
Wave 2
839
608
Chloe FREEMAN
Chloe FREEMAN #608
Female Y09
00:30:05.32
00:30:05.32
62
(400)
Y09
62
Female
400
Rice
10:01 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (564 items)
© 2023