Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
21
22
23
Page 7 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
712
199
Leticia GOODIER
Leticia GOODIER #199
Female Y12
00:26:55.23
00:26:55.23
37
(301)
Y12
37
Female
301
Loyola
8:58 min/km
Wave 1
713
800
Molly INGHAM
Molly INGHAM #800
Female Y09
00:26:55.40
00:26:55.40
50
(302)
Y09
50
Female
302
Teresa
8:58 min/km
Wave 2
714
636
Naysa CULLEY
Naysa CULLEY #636
Female Y09
00:26:56.03
00:26:56.03
51
(303)
Y09
51
Female
303
Rice
8:58 min/km
Wave 2
715
22
Jacinta SIMUNOVICH-PARR
Jacinta SIMUNOVICH-PARR #22
Female Y12
00:26:56.03
00:26:56.03
38
(304)
Y12
38
Female
304
Chisholm
8:58 min/km
Wave 1
716
758
Tegan SCHOFIELD
Tegan SCHOFIELD #758
Female Y08
00:26:56.64
00:26:56.64
60
(305)
Y08
60
Female
305
Rice
8:58 min/km
Wave 3
719
1056
Chezanne SEWELL
Chezanne SEWELL #1056
Female Y08
00:27:00.31
00:27:00.31
61
(306)
Y08
61
Female
306
Xavier
9:00 min/km
Wave 3
720
891
Ashley PROSSER
Ashley PROSSER #891
Female Y08
00:27:00.31
00:27:00.31
62
(307)
Y08
62
Female
307
Teresa
9:00 min/km
Wave 3
722
74
Brianna SAPIENZA
Brianna SAPIENZA #74
Female Y09
00:27:06.79
00:27:06.79
52
(308)
Y09
52
Female
308
Chisholm
9:02 min/km
Wave 2
723
395
Isabelle LEGG
Isabelle LEGG #395
Female Y11
00:27:07.01
00:27:07.01
49
(309)
Y11
49
Female
309
MacKillop
9:02 min/km
Wave 1
724
609
Emma GALLI
Emma GALLI #609
Female Y11
00:27:07.22
00:27:07.22
50
(310)
Y11
50
Female
310
Rice
9:02 min/km
Wave 1
725
500
Jessica DALY
Jessica DALY #500
Female Y11
00:27:07.41
00:27:07.41
51
(311)
Y11
51
Female
311
MacKillop
9:02 min/km
Wave 1
726
83
Ella BAILEY
Ella BAILEY #83
Female Y09
00:27:08.89
00:27:08.89
53
(312)
Y09
53
Female
312
Chisholm
9:02 min/km
Wave 2
727
871
Eden BARNABAS
Eden BARNABAS #871
Female Y10
00:27:11.85
00:27:11.85
46
(313)
Y10
46
Female
313
Teresa
9:03 min/km
Wave 2
728
970
Abbey PATERSON
Abbey PATERSON #970
Female Y09
00:27:15.71
00:27:15.71
54
(314)
Y09
54
Female
314
Xavier
9:05 min/km
Wave 2
729
20
Hannah PAYNE-CHIDLOW
Hannah PAYNE-CHIDLOW #20
Female Y08
00:27:17.39
00:27:17.39
63
(315)
Y08
63
Female
315
Chisholm
9:05 min/km
Wave 3
733
666
Siobhan HALL
Siobhan HALL #666
Female Y10
00:27:19.37
00:27:19.37
47
(316)
Y10
47
Female
316
Rice
9:06 min/km
Wave 2
734
1059
Sophie WARNER
Sophie WARNER #1059
Female Y10
00:27:19.58
00:27:19.58
48
(317)
Y10
48
Female
317
Xavier
9:06 min/km
Wave 2
736
965
Jaidyne JIAO
Jaidyne JIAO #965
Female Y07
00:27:19.81
00:27:19.81
64
(318)
Y07
64
Female
318
Xavier
9:06 min/km
Wave 3
738
318
Claudia SCHICKER
Claudia SCHICKER #318
Female Y08
00:27:20.39
00:27:20.39
64
(319)
Y08
64
Female
319
Loyola
9:06 min/km
Wave 3
741
363
Sandra GWATIRINGA
Sandra GWATIRINGA #363
Female Y10
00:27:22.14
00:27:22.14
49
(320)
Y10
49
Female
320
Loyola
9:07 min/km
Wave 2
745
654
Elli WHYTE
Elli WHYTE #654
Female Y07
00:27:25.89
00:27:25.89
65
(321)
Y07
65
Female
321
Rice
9:08 min/km
Wave 3
746
94
Taylah GELING
Taylah GELING #94
Female Y10
00:27:27.09
00:27:27.09
50
(322)
Y10
50
Female
322
Chisholm
9:09 min/km
Wave 2
747
638
Niav GARGETT
Niav GARGETT #638
Female Y10
00:27:27.09
00:27:27.09
51
(323)
Y10
51
Female
323
Rice
9:09 min/km
Wave 2
748
687
Kayla CHATFIELD
Kayla CHATFIELD #687
Female Y07
00:27:27.56
00:27:27.56
66
(324)
Y07
66
Female
324
Rice
9:09 min/km
Wave 3
749
329
Rochelle BILSON
Rochelle BILSON #329
Female Y08
00:27:29.89
00:27:29.89
65
(325)
Y08
65
Female
325
Loyola
9:09 min/km
Wave 3
753
112
Chelsea BOCCUZZI
Chelsea BOCCUZZI #112
Female Y12
00:27:41.90
00:27:41.90
39
(326)
Y12
39
Female
326
Chisholm
9:13 min/km
Wave 1
754
1126
Calli NGUYEN
Calli NGUYEN #1126
Female Y08
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
66
(327)
Y08
66
Female
327
Xavier
9:14 min/km
Wave 3
755
846
Annalise BEAL
Annalise BEAL #846
Female Y08
00:27:43.63
00:27:43.63
67
(328)
Y08
67
Female
328
Teresa
9:14 min/km
Wave 3
756
845
Maddison BARWISE
Maddison BARWISE #845
Female Y10
00:27:45.16
00:27:45.16
52
(329)
Y10
52
Female
329
Teresa
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
757
656
Melissa ARAYA
Melissa ARAYA #656
Female Y10
00:27:45.16
00:27:45.16
53
(330)
Y10
53
Female
330
Rice
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
758
603
Lara BYWATER
Lara BYWATER #603
Female Y10
00:27:45.37
00:27:45.37
54
(331)
Y10
54
Female
331
Rice
9:15 min/km
Wave 2
760
482
Grace LEGG
Grace LEGG #482
Female Y11
00:27:54.28
00:27:54.28
52
(332)
Y11
52
Female
332
MacKillop
9:18 min/km
Wave 1
761
411
Aimee DODSON
Aimee DODSON #411
Female Y11
00:27:55.15
00:27:55.15
53
(333)
Y11
53
Female
333
MacKillop
9:18 min/km
Wave 1
762
977
Jessica THOMPSON
Jessica THOMPSON #977
Female Y10
00:27:56.96
00:27:56.96
55
(334)
Y10
55
Female
334
Xavier
9:18 min/km
Wave 2
763
430
Isabelle QUAYLE
Isabelle QUAYLE #430
Female Y10
00:27:56.97
00:27:56.97
56
(335)
Y10
56
Female
335
MacKillop
9:18 min/km
Wave 2
764
483
Rachel LYNCH
Rachel LYNCH #483
Female Y10
00:27:56.97
00:27:56.97
57
(336)
Y10
57
Female
336
MacKillop
9:18 min/km
Wave 2
765
913
Jessica JACKSON
Jessica JACKSON #913
Female Y11
00:27:59.56
00:27:59.56
54
(337)
Y11
54
Female
337
Teresa
9:19 min/km
Wave 1
767
365
Kiara JARDIM
Kiara JARDIM #365
Female Y07
00:28:11.82
00:28:11.82
67
(338)
Y07
67
Female
338
Loyola
9:23 min/km
Wave 3
768
850
Ella DUNN
Ella DUNN #850
Female Y07
00:28:14.40
00:28:14.40
68
(339)
Y07
68
Female
339
Teresa
9:24 min/km
Wave 3
769
1131
Kylie PODLAHA
Kylie PODLAHA #1131
Female Y12
00:28:21.39
00:28:21.39
40
(340)
Y12
40
Female
340
Xavier
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
770
568
Krystabella SCARROTT
Krystabella SCARROTT #568
Female Y12
00:28:21.65
00:28:21.65
41
(341)
Y12
41
Female
341
MacKillop
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
771
79
Chloe TAYLOR
Chloe TAYLOR #79
Female Y09
00:28:22.74
00:28:22.74
55
(342)
Y09
55
Female
342
Chisholm
9:27 min/km
Wave 2
772
716
Molly GARGETT
Molly GARGETT #716
Female Y07
00:28:23.14
00:28:23.14
69
(343)
Y07
69
Female
343
Rice
9:27 min/km
Wave 3
773
927
Alyssa ZAMMIT
Alyssa ZAMMIT #927
Female Y07
00:28:23.14
00:28:23.14
70
(344)
Y07
70
Female
344
Teresa
9:27 min/km
Wave 3
774
578
Kate CLOUGHESSY
Kate CLOUGHESSY #578
Female Y09
00:28:23.35
00:28:23.35
56
(345)
Y09
56
Female
345
Rice
9:27 min/km
Wave 2
775
946
Kaitlynne PHELAN
Kaitlynne PHELAN #946
Female Y11
00:28:23.67
00:28:23.67
55
(346)
Y11
55
Female
346
Teresa
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
776
1125
Vanessa KROLLIG
Vanessa KROLLIG #1125
Female Y11
00:28:23.90
00:28:23.90
56
(347)
Y11
56
Female
347
Xavier
9:27 min/km
Wave 1
777
372
Katherine MOODIE
Katherine MOODIE #372
Female Y07
00:28:24.15
00:28:24.15
71
(348)
Y07
71
Female
348
Loyola
9:28 min/km
Wave 3
778
1034
Shanai BERRINGTON
Shanai BERRINGTON #1034
Female Y11
00:28:24.31
00:28:24.31
57
(349)
Y11
57
Female
349
Xavier
9:28 min/km
Wave 1
779
412
Chantel DU PREEZ
Chantel DU PREEZ #412
Female Y12
00:28:27.15
00:28:27.15
42
(350)
Y12
42
Female
350
MacKillop
9:29 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
21
22
23
Page 7 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023