Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (579 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
352
203
Jake LOCKWOOD-HALL
Jake LOCKWOOD-HALL #203
Male Y12
00:19:25.63
00:19:25.63
49
(251)
Y12
49
Male
251
Loyola
6:28 min/km
Wave 6
354
243
Jeremy RODGER
Jeremy RODGER #243
Male Y12
00:19:30.23
00:19:30.23
50
(252)
Y12
50
Male
252
Loyola
6:30 min/km
Wave 6
355
399
Zachary LITTLE
Zachary LITTLE #399
Male Y11
00:19:32.65
00:19:32.65
40
(253)
Y11
40
Male
253
MacKillop
6:30 min/km
Wave 6
357
510
Jamie MCCULLOUGH
Jamie MCCULLOUGH #510
Male Y11
00:19:35.88
00:19:35.88
41
(254)
Y11
41
Male
254
MacKillop
6:31 min/km
Wave 6
359
633
William CLARKE
William CLARKE #633
Male Y11
00:19:37.12
00:19:37.12
42
(255)
Y11
42
Male
255
Rice
6:32 min/km
Wave 6
361
238
Lachlan MCLEAN
Lachlan MCLEAN #238
Male Y07
00:19:41.67
00:19:41.67
34
(256)
Y07
34
Male
256
Loyola
6:33 min/km
Wave 4
362
697
Thomas NYLUND
Thomas NYLUND #697
Male Y09
00:19:41.98
00:19:41.98
45
(257)
Y09
45
Male
257
Rice
6:33 min/km
Wave 5
363
398
Craig LINDSTEDT
Craig LINDSTEDT #398
Male Y12
00:19:42.61
00:19:42.61
51
(258)
Y12
51
Male
258
MacKillop
6:34 min/km
Wave 6
364
1019
Michael MOSS-DANS
Michael MOSS-DANS #1019
Male Y12
00:19:43.83
00:19:43.83
52
(259)
Y12
52
Male
259
Xavier
6:34 min/km
Wave 6
365
733
Jake TURANSKI
Jake TURANSKI #733
Male Y11
00:19:44.84
00:19:44.84
43
(260)
Y11
43
Male
260
Rice
6:34 min/km
Wave 6
367
664
Liam GALLI
Liam GALLI #664
Male Y08
00:19:46.54
00:19:46.54
42
(261)
Y08
42
Male
261
Rice
6:35 min/km
Wave 4
368
924
Matthew WATERS
Matthew WATERS #924
Male Y07
00:19:47.35
00:19:47.35
35
(262)
Y07
35
Male
262
Teresa
6:35 min/km
Wave 4
377
1014
Jangil GONZALES
Jangil GONZALES #1014
Male Y09
00:19:56.89
00:19:56.89
46
(263)
Y09
46
Male
263
Xavier
6:38 min/km
Wave 5
380
595
James POWELL
James POWELL #595
Male Y07
00:20:00.64
00:20:00.64
36
(264)
Y07
36
Male
264
Rice
6:40 min/km
Wave 4
381
679
Jake STIRLING
Jake STIRLING #679
Male Y12
00:20:01.07
00:20:01.07
53
(265)
Y12
53
Male
265
Rice
6:40 min/km
Wave 6
382
627
Declan BAILEY
Declan BAILEY #627
Male Y08
00:20:01.14
00:20:01.14
43
(266)
Y08
43
Male
266
Rice
6:40 min/km
Wave 4
383
63
Jayden HAVELBERG
Jayden HAVELBERG #63
Male Y08
00:20:01.82
00:20:01.82
44
(267)
Y08
44
Male
267
Chisholm
6:40 min/km
Wave 4
385
247
Jared BACK
Jared BACK #247
Male Y08
00:20:03.03
00:20:03.03
45
(268)
Y08
45
Male
268
Loyola
6:41 min/km
Wave 4
386
1015
Rodney HARTMANN
Rodney HARTMANN #1015
Male Y10
00:20:03.31
00:20:03.31
46
(269)
Y10
46
Male
269
Xavier
6:41 min/km
Wave 5
387
302
Liam BURBIDGE
Liam BURBIDGE #302
Male Y07
00:20:07.51
00:20:07.51
37
(270)
Y07
37
Male
270
Loyola
6:42 min/km
Wave 4
389
884
Josh JOVANOVIC
Josh JOVANOVIC #884
Male Y08
00:20:08.13
00:20:08.13
46
(271)
Y08
46
Male
271
Teresa
6:42 min/km
Wave 4
390
61
Robert COOMBE
Robert COOMBE #61
Male Y11
00:20:12.65
00:20:12.65
44
(272)
Y11
44
Male
272
Chisholm
6:44 min/km
Wave 6
393
344
Patrick MARSHALL
Patrick MARSHALL #344
Male Y08
00:20:14.01
00:20:14.01
47
(273)
Y08
47
Male
273
Loyola
6:44 min/km
Wave 4
394
640
Luke HOLLAND
Luke HOLLAND #640
Male Y07
00:20:17.39
00:20:17.39
38
(274)
Y07
38
Male
274
Rice
6:45 min/km
Wave 4
395
198
Jack FISHWICK
Jack FISHWICK #198
Male Y07
00:20:19.90
00:20:19.90
39
(275)
Y07
39
Male
275
Loyola
6:46 min/km
Wave 4
396
239
Joel MUIR
Joel MUIR #239
Male Y07
00:20:20.30
00:20:20.30
40
(276)
Y07
40
Male
276
Loyola
6:46 min/km
Wave 4
406
1053
Jose PAZOS
Jose PAZOS #1053
Male Y07
00:20:38.14
00:20:38.14
41
(277)
Y07
41
Male
277
Xavier
6:52 min/km
Wave 4
407
158
Cameron RAVENHILL
Cameron RAVENHILL #158
Male Y07
00:20:39.03
00:20:39.03
42
(278)
Y07
42
Male
278
Chisholm
6:53 min/km
Wave 4
408
1045
Flynn MENDES
Flynn MENDES #1045
Male Y07
00:20:39.03
00:20:39.03
43
(279)
Y07
43
Male
279
Xavier
6:53 min/km
Wave 4
409
186
Logan REWELL
Logan REWELL #186
Male Y09
00:20:39.21
00:20:39.21
47
(280)
Y09
47
Male
280
Chisholm
6:53 min/km
Wave 5
411
729
Dylan STUBBERFIELD
Dylan STUBBERFIELD #729
Male Y07
00:20:42.08
00:20:42.08
44
(281)
Y07
44
Male
281
Rice
6:54 min/km
Wave 4
412
996
Tomasz MALKOWSKI
Tomasz MALKOWSKI #996
Male Y08
00:20:42.30
00:20:42.30
48
(282)
Y08
48
Male
282
Xavier
6:54 min/km
Wave 4
413
474
Aiden DUCHESNE
Aiden DUCHESNE #474
Male Y08
00:20:43.31
00:20:43.31
49
(283)
Y08
49
Male
283
MacKillop
6:54 min/km
Wave 4
415
565
Mark ONG
Mark ONG #565
Male Y09
00:20:45.89
00:20:45.89
48
(284)
Y09
48
Male
284
MacKillop
6:55 min/km
Wave 5
416
144
Reilly DAVIES
Reilly DAVIES #144
Male Y07
00:20:47.89
00:20:47.89
45
(285)
Y07
45
Male
285
Chisholm
6:55 min/km
Wave 4
418
816
Braden BARNABAS
Braden BARNABAS #816
Male Y07
00:20:49.60
00:20:49.60
46
(286)
Y07
46
Male
286
Teresa
6:56 min/km
Wave 4
421
506
Kade JONES
Kade JONES #506
Male Y10
00:20:55.64
00:20:55.64
47
(287)
Y10
47
Male
287
MacKillop
6:58 min/km
Wave 5
423
567
Bailey RULE
Bailey RULE #567
Male Y11
00:21:02.37
00:21:02.37
45
(288)
Y11
45
Male
288
MacKillop
7:00 min/km
Wave 6
426
319
Rhees SCHUMACHER
Rhees SCHUMACHER #319
Male Y11
00:21:06.14
00:21:06.14
46
(289)
Y11
46
Male
289
Loyola
7:02 min/km
Wave 6
427
272
Duncan WATSON
Duncan WATSON #272
Male Y08
00:21:08.65
00:21:08.65
50
(290)
Y08
50
Male
290
Loyola
7:02 min/km
Wave 4
429
792
Dario DA ROCHA
Dario DA ROCHA #792
Male Y07
00:21:14.39
00:21:14.39
47
(291)
Y07
47
Male
291
Teresa
7:04 min/km
Wave 4
430
976
Steven THOMAS
Steven THOMAS #976
Male Y12
00:21:15.39
00:21:15.39
54
(292)
Y12
54
Male
292
Xavier
7:05 min/km
Wave 6
431
550
Rio CALLEJA DAVEY
Rio CALLEJA DAVEY #550
Male Y07
00:21:16.62
00:21:16.62
48
(293)
Y07
48
Male
293
MacKillop
7:05 min/km
Wave 4
432
542
Ronel VALENCIA
Ronel VALENCIA #542
Male Y08
00:21:17.03
00:21:17.03
51
(294)
Y08
51
Male
294
MacKillop
7:05 min/km
Wave 4
434
1046
Stuart MOORHOUSE
Stuart MOORHOUSE #1046
Male Y12
00:21:19.39
00:21:19.39
55
(295)
Y12
55
Male
295
Xavier
7:06 min/km
Wave 6
437
844
Daniel AINSWORTH
Daniel AINSWORTH #844
Male Y08
00:21:23.37
00:21:23.37
52
(296)
Y08
52
Male
296
Teresa
7:07 min/km
Wave 4
438
167
Aidan BAILEY
Aidan BAILEY #167
Male Y08
00:21:26.60
00:21:26.60
53
(297)
Y08
53
Male
297
Chisholm
7:08 min/km
Wave 4
440
1012
Ethan FARRINGTON
Ethan FARRINGTON #1012
Male Y08
00:21:29.64
00:21:29.64
54
(298)
Y08
54
Male
298
Xavier
7:09 min/km
Wave 4
441
755
Aaron PALMER
Aaron PALMER #755
Male Y12
00:21:33.45
00:21:33.45
56
(299)
Y12
56
Male
299
Rice
7:11 min/km
Wave 6
444
1103
Luke HUTT
Luke HUTT #1103
Male Y09
00:21:34.09
00:21:34.09
49
(300)
Y09
49
Male
300
Xavier
7:11 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (579 items)
© 2023