Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
332
128
Jayden MACRO
Jayden MACRO #128
Male Y12
00:19:08.33
00:19:08.33
46
(240)
Y12
46
Male
240
Chisholm
6:22 min/km
Wave 6
333
130
Bethan NEWMAN
Bethan NEWMAN #130
Female Y11
00:19:08.33
00:19:08.33
21
(93)
Y11
21
Female
93
Chisholm
6:22 min/km
Wave 1
335
132
Kyle SUTTON
Kyle SUTTON #132
Male Y11
00:19:10.89
00:19:10.89
39
(242)
Y11
39
Male
242
Chisholm
6:23 min/km
Wave 6
338
159
Brady REWELL
Brady REWELL #159
Male Y09
00:19:14.65
00:19:14.65
42
(244)
Y09
42
Male
244
Chisholm
6:24 min/km
Wave 5
358
29
Jaidey BOOTH
Jaidey BOOTH #29
Female Y10
00:19:36.29
00:19:36.29
22
(104)
Y10
22
Female
104
Chisholm
6:32 min/km
Wave 2
383
63
Jayden HAVELBERG
Jayden HAVELBERG #63
Male Y08
00:20:01.82
00:20:01.82
44
(267)
Y08
44
Male
267
Chisholm
6:40 min/km
Wave 4
384
165
Chloe ALLUM
Chloe ALLUM #165
Female Y09
00:20:02.90
00:20:02.90
20
(117)
Y09
20
Female
117
Chisholm
6:40 min/km
Wave 2
390
61
Robert COOMBE
Robert COOMBE #61
Male Y11
00:20:12.65
00:20:12.65
44
(272)
Y11
44
Male
272
Chisholm
6:44 min/km
Wave 6
401
111
Nyakway AKWACH
Nyakway AKWACH #111
Female Y08
00:20:34.30
00:20:34.30
26
(125)
Y08
26
Female
125
Chisholm
6:51 min/km
Wave 3
405
176
Christine GREENSLADE
Christine GREENSLADE #176
Female Y12
00:20:37.94
00:20:37.94
11
(129)
Y12
11
Female
129
Chisholm
6:52 min/km
Wave 1
407
158
Cameron RAVENHILL
Cameron RAVENHILL #158
Male Y07
00:20:39.03
00:20:39.03
42
(278)
Y07
42
Male
278
Chisholm
6:53 min/km
Wave 4
409
186
Logan REWELL
Logan REWELL #186
Male Y09
00:20:39.21
00:20:39.21
47
(280)
Y09
47
Male
280
Chisholm
6:53 min/km
Wave 5
416
144
Reilly DAVIES
Reilly DAVIES #144
Male Y07
00:20:47.89
00:20:47.89
45
(285)
Y07
45
Male
285
Chisholm
6:55 min/km
Wave 4
420
181
Abbey LOUDEN
Abbey LOUDEN #181
Female Y07
00:20:55.60
00:20:55.60
25
(134)
Y07
25
Female
134
Chisholm
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
435
183
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #183
Female Y07
00:21:19.56
00:21:19.56
28
(140)
Y07
28
Female
140
Chisholm
7:06 min/km
Wave 3
438
167
Aidan BAILEY
Aidan BAILEY #167
Male Y08
00:21:26.60
00:21:26.60
53
(297)
Y08
53
Male
297
Chisholm
7:08 min/km
Wave 4
442
59
Alysha BUFFIER
Alysha BUFFIER #59
Female Y10
00:21:33.88
00:21:33.88
25
(143)
Y10
25
Female
143
Chisholm
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
458
4
Caitlin BROWN
Caitlin BROWN #4
Female Y12
00:21:44.82
00:21:44.82
13
(154)
Y12
13
Female
154
Chisholm
7:14 min/km
Wave 1
461
32
Hana CLARK
Hana CLARK #32
Female Y09
00:21:54.00
00:21:54.00
27
(156)
Y09
27
Female
156
Chisholm
7:18 min/km
Wave 2
463
69
Ella MELTON
Ella MELTON #69
Female Y09
00:21:56.05
00:21:56.05
28
(157)
Y09
28
Female
157
Chisholm
7:18 min/km
Wave 2
467
98
Alexander MCANDREW
Alexander MCANDREW #98
Male Y11
00:21:58.79
00:21:58.79
47
(309)
Y11
47
Male
309
Chisholm
7:19 min/km
Wave 6
482
172
Thomas COOPER
Thomas COOPER #172
Male Y09
00:22:18.89
00:22:18.89
54
(314)
Y09
54
Male
314
Chisholm
7:26 min/km
Wave 5
487
180
Bella LEFEVRE
Bella LEFEVRE #180
Female Y08
00:22:25.61
00:22:25.61
31
(172)
Y08
31
Female
172
Chisholm
7:28 min/km
Wave 3
498
142
Leah COOPER
Leah COOPER #142
Female Y12
00:22:41.64
00:22:41.64
18
(176)
Y12
18
Female
176
Chisholm
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
508
106
Niamh SHARPE
Niamh SHARPE #106
Female Y09
00:23:04.06
00:23:04.06
30
(185)
Y09
30
Female
185
Chisholm
7:41 min/km
Wave 2
510
151
Valentina MACIAS
Valentina MACIAS #151
Female Y07
00:23:05.24
00:23:05.24
39
(187)
Y07
39
Female
187
Chisholm
7:41 min/km
Wave 3
511
8
Emily GELING
Emily GELING #8
Female Y12
00:23:08.61
00:23:08.61
19
(188)
Y12
19
Female
188
Chisholm
7:42 min/km
Wave 1
520
124
Brandon KWAN
Brandon KWAN #124
Male Y07
00:23:17.88
00:23:17.88
57
(325)
Y07
57
Male
325
Chisholm
7:45 min/km
Wave 4
522
65
Adam HESTER
Adam HESTER #65
Male Y08
00:23:18.69
00:23:18.69
61
(327)
Y08
61
Male
327
Chisholm
7:46 min/km
Wave 4
525
113
Sian BROWN
Sian BROWN #113
Female Y10
00:23:22.16
00:23:22.16
37
(197)
Y10
37
Female
197
Chisholm
7:47 min/km
Wave 2
538
131
Nicole RUSSON
Nicole RUSSON #131
Female Y12
00:23:38.43
00:23:38.43
24
(208)
Y12
24
Female
208
Chisholm
7:52 min/km
Wave 1
549
56
Joseph ALI
Joseph ALI #56
Male Y09
00:24:01.87
00:24:01.87
57
(336)
Y09
57
Male
336
Chisholm
8:00 min/km
Wave 5
553
154
Jack MULQUEENEY
Jack MULQUEENEY #154
Male Y10
00:24:06.72
00:24:06.72
52
(340)
Y10
52
Male
340
Chisholm
8:02 min/km
Wave 5
567
149
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #149
Female Y08
00:24:22.67
00:24:22.67
42
(224)
Y08
42
Female
224
Chisholm
8:07 min/km
Wave 3
580
133
Taylor TUPICOFF
Taylor TUPICOFF #133
Female Y11
00:24:36.15
00:24:36.15
38
(228)
Y11
38
Female
228
Chisholm
8:12 min/km
Wave 1
588
157
Jacinta PETERSEN
Jacinta PETERSEN #157
Female Y12
00:24:44.01
00:24:44.01
29
(229)
Y12
29
Female
229
Chisholm
8:14 min/km
Wave 1
592
54
Kurt WILLIAMS
Kurt WILLIAMS #54
Male Y12
00:24:48.63
00:24:48.63
61
(361)
Y12
61
Male
361
Chisholm
8:16 min/km
Wave 6
595
116
Millie DYBLE
Millie DYBLE #116
Female Y08
00:24:53.89
00:24:53.89
43
(233)
Y08
43
Female
233
Chisholm
8:17 min/km
Wave 3
598
164
Caleb YEARDLEY
Caleb YEARDLEY #164
Male Y07
00:24:56.89
00:24:56.89
67
(365)
Y07
67
Male
365
Chisholm
8:18 min/km
Wave 4
605
185
Leeroy PARRY
Leeroy PARRY #185
Male Y07
00:25:04.64
00:25:04.64
69
(371)
Y07
69
Male
371
Chisholm
8:21 min/km
Wave 4
621
171
Danielle COOMBE
Danielle COOMBE #171
Female Y08
00:25:34.39
00:25:34.39
45
(242)
Y08
45
Female
242
Chisholm
8:31 min/km
Wave 3
632
143
Sofia CORTES VILLESCAS
Sofia CORTES VILLESCAS #143
Female Y10
00:25:54.82
00:25:54.82
42
(251)
Y10
42
Female
251
Chisholm
8:38 min/km
Wave 2
648
166
Helen ASHCROFT
Helen ASHCROFT #166
Female Y10
00:26:04.15
00:26:04.15
44
(259)
Y10
44
Female
259
Chisholm
8:41 min/km
Wave 2
662
41
Bianca LYNCH
Bianca LYNCH #41
Female Y11
00:26:09.67
00:26:09.67
46
(267)
Y11
46
Female
267
Chisholm
8:43 min/km
Wave 1
670
5
Madison BUFFIER
Madison BUFFIER #5
Female Y07
00:26:17.17
00:26:17.17
54
(272)
Y07
54
Female
272
Chisholm
8:45 min/km
Wave 3
695
68
Jayden MCDOWALL
Jayden MCDOWALL #68
Male Y10
00:26:43.38
00:26:43.38
60
(405)
Y10
60
Male
405
Chisholm
8:54 min/km
Wave 5
696
43
Jack MONTEBELLO
Jack MONTEBELLO #43
Male Y09
00:26:47.63
00:26:47.63
69
(406)
Y09
69
Male
406
Chisholm
8:55 min/km
Wave 5
697
146
Kaylan HAYWARD
Kaylan HAYWARD #146
Male Y09
00:26:47.63
00:26:47.63
70
(407)
Y09
70
Male
407
Chisholm
8:55 min/km
Wave 5
705
45
Celina O'DONNELL
Celina O'DONNELL #45
Female Y07
00:26:50.57
00:26:50.57
63
(298)
Y07
63
Female
298
Chisholm
8:56 min/km
Wave 3
707
173
Jack CUMMINS
Jack CUMMINS #173
Male Y07
00:26:52.14
00:26:52.14
77
(408)
Y07
77
Male
408
Chisholm
8:57 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023