John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
26 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
486
967
Mitchell HUNTER
Mitchell HUNTER #967
Male Y12
00:26:49.32
00:26:49.32
35
(300)
Y12
35
Male
300
DURH
7:39 min/km
Wave 1
487
419
Antoni ZEIDAN
Antoni ZEIDAN #419
Male Y09
00:26:49.50
00:26:49.50
66
(301)
Y09
66
Male
301
DURH
7:39 min/km
Wave 4
500
203
Sophie HUTCHINS
Sophie HUTCHINS #203
Female Y08
00:27:08.25
00:27:08.25
38
(195)
Y08
38
Female
195
DURH
7:45 min/km
Wave 5
501
400
Olivia VALLACK
Olivia VALLACK #400
Female Y09
00:27:10.25
00:27:10.25
36
(196)
Y09
36
Female
196
DURH
7:45 min/km
Wave 4
505
591
Mary TSHILUMBA
Mary TSHILUMBA #591
Female Y10
00:27:24.07
00:27:24.07
34
(200)
Y10
34
Female
200
DURH
7:49 min/km
Wave 3
510
194
Georgia ARMSTRONG
Georgia ARMSTRONG #194
Female Y08
00:27:32.25
00:27:32.25
39
(203)
Y08
39
Female
203
DURH
7:52 min/km
Wave 5
523
2
Josephine BELL
Josephine BELL #2
Female Y07
00:28:02.50
00:28:02.50
51
(214)
Y07
51
Female
214
DURH
8:00 min/km
Wave 6
533
13
Casey NICHOLAIDIS
Casey NICHOLAIDIS #13
Female Y07
00:28:11.02
00:28:11.02
53
(219)
Y07
53
Female
219
DURH
8:03 min/km
Wave 6
540
201
Elise FULLER
Elise FULLER #201
Female Y08
00:28:28.99
00:28:28.99
44
(225)
Y08
44
Female
225
DURH
8:08 min/km
Wave 5
546
389
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS #389
Female Y09
00:28:34.75
00:28:34.75
40
(231)
Y09
40
Female
231
DURH
8:09 min/km
Wave 4
550
205
Mackenzie LEMONS
Mackenzie LEMONS #205
Female Y08
00:28:36.70
00:28:36.70
47
(234)
Y08
47
Female
234
DURH
8:10 min/km
Wave 5
553
17
Leane-Rose TRAN
Leane-Rose TRAN #17
Female Y07
00:28:37.75
00:28:37.75
58
(237)
Y07
58
Female
237
DURH
8:10 min/km
Wave 6
556
209
Arabella ROCK
Arabella ROCK #209
Female Y08
00:28:39.74
00:28:39.74
50
(239)
Y08
50
Female
239
DURH
8:11 min/km
Wave 5
560
10
Isabella GALEOTTI
Isabella GALEOTTI #10
Female Y07
00:28:42.68
00:28:42.68
60
(243)
Y07
60
Female
243
DURH
8:12 min/km
Wave 6
565
196
Tina BUI
Tina BUI #196
Female Y08
00:28:52.06
00:28:52.06
55
(248)
Y08
55
Female
248
DURH
8:14 min/km
Wave 5
566
949
Molly CROZIER
Molly CROZIER #949
Female Y12
00:28:52.49
00:28:52.49
26
(249)
Y12
26
Female
249
DURH
8:14 min/km
Wave 1
583
955
Bronwen PRINSLOO
Bronwen PRINSLOO #955
Female Y12
00:29:26.67
00:29:26.67
27
(261)
Y12
27
Female
261
DURH
8:24 min/km
Wave 1
594
970
David LU
David LU #970
Male Y12
00:29:32.18
00:29:32.18
37
(325)
Y12
37
Male
325
DURH
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
595
968
Andy HUYNH
Andy HUYNH #968
Male Y12
00:29:32.39
00:29:32.39
38
(326)
Y12
38
Male
326
DURH
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
603
222
Phillip NGUYEN
Phillip NGUYEN #222
Male Y08
00:29:38.00
00:29:38.00
63
(330)
Y08
63
Male
330
DURH
8:28 min/km
Wave 5
607
197
Cerecia BURNS
Cerecia BURNS #197
Female Y08
00:29:40.00
00:29:40.00
63
(277)
Y08
63
Female
277
DURH
8:28 min/km
Wave 5
613
946
Rebekah AILAKIS
Rebekah AILAKIS #946
Female Y12
00:29:50.34
00:29:50.34
28
(279)
Y12
28
Female
279
DURH
8:31 min/km
Wave 1
615
408
Nicholas GALATI
Nicholas GALATI #408
Male Y09
00:29:59.34
00:29:59.34
71
(335)
Y09
71
Male
335
DURH
8:34 min/km
Wave 4
618
792
Vainqueur IRADUKUNDA
Vainqueur IRADUKUNDA #792
Male Y11
00:30:01.50
00:30:01.50
36
(337)
Y11
36
Male
337
DURH
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
619
15
Gemma SMITH
Gemma SMITH #15
Female Y07
00:30:01.68
00:30:01.68
69
(282)
Y07
69
Female
282
DURH
8:34 min/km
Wave 6
622
582
Jessica BREWER
Jessica BREWER #582
Female Y10
00:30:05.75
00:30:05.75
45
(284)
Y10
45
Female
284
DURH
8:35 min/km
Wave 3
623
24
Alazar GEBREHIWOT
Alazar GEBREHIWOT #24
Male Y07
00:30:09.23
00:30:09.23
68
(339)
Y07
68
Male
339
DURH
8:36 min/km
Wave 6
634
224
James RYAN
James RYAN #224
Male Y08
00:30:19.25
00:30:19.25
67
(346)
Y08
67
Male
346
DURH
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
640
589
Caitlin SUNDERLAND
Caitlin SUNDERLAND #589
Female Y10
00:30:22.68
00:30:22.68
49
(291)
Y10
49
Female
291
DURH
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
641
11
Brianna LEWIS
Brianna LEWIS #11
Female Y07
00:30:23.00
00:30:23.00
70
(292)
Y07
70
Female
292
DURH
8:40 min/km
Wave 6
649
767
Jaimee BARTLE
Jaimee BARTLE #767
Female Y11
00:30:55.99
00:30:55.99
31
(297)
Y11
31
Female
297
DURH
8:50 min/km
Wave 2
669
5
Aimee DO
Aimee DO #5
Female Y07
00:32:05.13
00:32:05.13
78
(311)
Y07
78
Female
311
DURH
9:10 min/km
Wave 6
687
23
Emil DEDIC
Emil DEDIC #23
Male Y07
00:32:46.50
00:32:46.50
73
(366)
Y07
73
Male
366
DURH
9:21 min/km
Wave 6
691
404
Ethan BARWICK
Ethan BARWICK #404
Male Y09
00:32:50.00
00:32:50.00
77
(368)
Y09
77
Male
368
DURH
9:22 min/km
Wave 4
705
417
Jyah VILLA
Jyah VILLA #417
Male Y09
00:33:23.81
00:33:23.81
79
(372)
Y09
79
Male
372
DURH
9:32 min/km
Wave 4
711
947
Margaret BOWEN
Margaret BOWEN #947
Female Y12
00:33:30.99
00:33:30.99
30
(337)
Y12
30
Female
337
DURH
9:34 min/km
Wave 1
720
595
Connor BRIDGE
Connor BRIDGE #595
Male Y10
00:33:54.00
00:33:54.00
69
(380)
Y10
69
Male
380
DURH
9:41 min/km
Wave 3
721
598
Sam GHAREEBA
Sam GHAREEBA #598
Male Y10
00:33:57.08
00:33:57.08
70
(381)
Y10
70
Male
381
DURH
9:42 min/km
Wave 3
726
31
William STAGG
William STAGG #31
Male Y07
00:34:10.09
00:34:10.09
75
(382)
Y07
75
Male
382
DURH
9:45 min/km
Wave 1
734
26
Jayden IRVINE
Jayden IRVINE #26
Male Y07
00:34:34.25
00:34:34.25
77
(388)
Y07
77
Male
388
DURH
9:52 min/km
Wave 6
735
587
Dianne QUAN
Dianne QUAN #587
Female Y10
00:34:38.75
00:34:38.75
54
(347)
Y10
54
Female
347
DURH
9:53 min/km
Wave 3
736
581
Galgalu BADOLICHA
Galgalu BADOLICHA #581
Female Y10
00:34:39.93
00:34:39.93
55
(348)
Y10
55
Female
348
DURH
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
742
952
Mikaela GRIFFITHS
Mikaela GRIFFITHS #952
Female Y12
00:34:56.20
00:34:56.20
33
(349)
Y12
33
Female
349
DURH
9:58 min/km
Wave 1
761
787
Matthew DONETTA
Matthew DONETTA #787
Male Y11
00:35:25.56
00:35:25.56
41
(398)
Y11
41
Male
398
DURH
10:07 min/km
Wave 2
763
602
Matthew KAYES
Matthew KAYES #602
Male Y10
00:35:26.25
00:35:26.25
73
(400)
Y10
73
Male
400
DURH
10:07 min/km
Wave 3
765
786
Ethan COLLING
Ethan COLLING #786
Male Y11
00:35:26.50
00:35:26.50
43
(402)
Y11
43
Male
402
DURH
10:07 min/km
Wave 2
771
790
Cooper HILLERICH
Cooper HILLERICH #790
Male Y11
00:35:32.45
00:35:32.45
49
(408)
Y11
49
Male
408
DURH
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
772
785
Izaac CAPORN
Izaac CAPORN #785
Male Y11
00:35:33.08
00:35:33.08
50
(409)
Y11
50
Male
409
DURH
10:09 min/km
Wave 2
776
580
Georgia ATKINS
Georgia ATKINS #580
Female Y10
00:35:33.86
00:35:33.86
62
(365)
Y10
62
Female
365
DURH
10:09 min/km
Wave 3
793
781
Corina STAGG
Corina STAGG #781
Female Y11
00:36:03.48
00:36:03.48
41
(376)
Y11
41
Female
376
DURH
10:18 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1107 items)
© 2023