HBF Masters State Open Water Swim
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (249 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
ClubName
Pace
128
8
Rod BAKER
Rod BAKER #8
Male 85-89
00:40:23.60
00:40:23.60
1
(69)
85-89
1
Male
69
WMH
20:11 min/km
230
155
Margaret MOYLETT
Margaret MOYLETT #155
Female 80-84
01:06:38.80
01:06:38.80
1
(121)
80-84
1
Female
121
WBB
33:19 min/km
135
64
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #64
Male 80-84
00:41:02.40
00:41:02.40
1
(73)
80-84
1
Male
73
WBB
20:31 min/km
187
147
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #147
Male 80-84
00:46:56.80
00:46:56.80
2
(95)
80-84
2
Male
95
WMV
23:28 min/km
167
251
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #251
Female 75-79
00:43:31.00
00:43:31.00
1
(81)
75-79
1
Female
81
WMH
21:45 min/km
113
88
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #88
Male 75-79
00:39:40.00
00:39:40.00
1
(60)
75-79
1
Male
60
WCM
19:50 min/km
175
233
Vince WALSH
Vince WALSH #233
Male 75-79
00:44:39.30
00:44:39.30
2
(90)
75-79
2
Male
90
WWC
22:19 min/km
214
250
Ivan WINGATE
Ivan WINGATE #250
Male 75-79
00:50:23.50
00:50:23.50
3
(104)
75-79
3
Male
104
WMH
25:11 min/km
231
213
Leslie STEWART
Leslie STEWART #213
Male 75-79
01:11:31.70
01:11:31.70
4
(110)
75-79
4
Male
110
WWC
35:45 min/km
12
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #12
Male 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Male
WBM
min/km
93
235
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #235
Female 70-74
00:37:19.90
00:37:19.90
1
(44)
70-74
1
Female
44
WWC
18:39 min/km
166
90
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #90
Female 70-74
00:43:29.90
00:43:29.90
2
(80)
70-74
2
Female
80
WOP
21:44 min/km
186
232
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #232
Female 70-74
00:46:53.80
00:46:53.80
3
(92)
70-74
3
Female
92
WML
23:26 min/km
197
67
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #67
Female 70-74
00:47:40.10
00:47:40.10
4
(99)
70-74
4
Female
99
WCM
23:50 min/km
227
68
Tess EVANS
Tess EVANS #68
Female 70-74
01:01:09.10
01:01:09.10
5
(119)
70-74
5
Female
119
WMH
30:34 min/km
24
170
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #170
Male 70-74
00:30:33.80
00:30:33.80
1
(15)
70-74
1
Male
15
WCM
15:16 min/km
105
247
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #247
Male 70-74
00:39:00.00
00:39:00.00
2
(56)
70-74
2
Male
56
WMV
19:30 min/km
170
89
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #89
Male 70-74
00:43:39.40
00:43:39.40
3
(88)
70-74
3
Male
88
WSU
21:49 min/km
172
236
Max WANNELL
Max WANNELL #236
Male 70-74
00:44:36.40
00:44:36.40
4
(89)
70-74
4
Male
89
WWC
22:18 min/km
184
174
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #174
Male 70-74
00:46:11.40
00:46:11.40
5
(94)
70-74
5
Male
94
WMH
23:05 min/km
193
26
John BURNS
John BURNS #26
Male 70-74
00:47:24.00
00:47:24.00
6
(97)
70-74
6
Male
97
WWC
23:41 min/km
200
145
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #145
Male 70-74
00:48:07.50
00:48:07.50
7
(100)
70-74
7
Male
100
WBB
24:03 min/km
230
Richard VON SENGER
Richard VON SENGER #230
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
WWC
min/km
134
246
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #246
Female 65-69
00:41:01.90
00:41:01.90
1
(62)
65-69
1
Female
62
WMV
20:30 min/km
183
194
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #194
Female 65-69
00:46:09.30
00:46:09.30
2
(90)
65-69
2
Female
90
WWC
23:04 min/km
185
5
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #5
Female 65-69
00:46:48.50
00:46:48.50
3
(91)
65-69
3
Female
91
WIW
23:24 min/km
198
27
Katrine BURNS
Katrine BURNS #27
Female 65-69
00:47:46.20
00:47:46.20
4
(100)
65-69
4
Female
100
WWC
23:53 min/km
205
29
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #29
Female 65-69
00:49:08.80
00:49:08.80
5
(104)
65-69
5
Female
104
WFR
24:34 min/km
209
81
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #81
Female 65-69
00:49:45.80
00:49:45.80
6
(106)
65-69
6
Female
106
WSS
24:52 min/km
210
91
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #91
Female 65-69
00:49:54.10
00:49:54.10
7
(107)
65-69
7
Female
107
WMH
24:57 min/km
211
36
Eunice CHELLEW
Eunice CHELLEW #36
Female 65-69
00:49:56.60
00:49:56.60
8
(108)
65-69
8
Female
108
WSM
24:58 min/km
217
56
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #56
Female 65-69
00:53:43.20
00:53:43.20
9
(113)
65-69
9
Female
113
WOP
26:51 min/km
221
57
Marrelyn DEC
Marrelyn DEC #57
Female 65-69
00:58:18.90
00:58:18.90
10
(115)
65-69
10
Female
115
WWC
29:09 min/km
223
96
Roslyn HARKER
Roslyn HARKER #96
Female 65-69
00:58:36.50
00:58:36.50
11
(116)
65-69
11
Female
116
WWC
29:18 min/km
225
110
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #110
Female 65-69
00:59:09.30
00:59:09.30
12
(118)
65-69
12
Female
118
WBM
29:34 min/km
66
Kate ELLIOTT
Kate ELLIOTT #66
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
WMV
min/km
22
48
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #48
Male 65-69
00:30:16.60
00:30:16.60
1
(14)
65-69
1
Male
14
WCM
15:08 min/km
60
148
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #148
Male 65-69
00:34:04.60
00:34:04.60
2
(33)
65-69
2
Male
33
WWC
17:02 min/km
67
25
Kim BURKETT
Kim BURKETT #25
Male 65-69
00:34:36.40
00:34:36.40
3
(38)
65-69
3
Male
38
WWC
17:18 min/km
84
164
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #164
Male 65-69
00:36:15.70
00:36:15.70
4
(47)
65-69
4
Male
47
WWC
18:07 min/km
88
47
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #47
Male 65-69
00:36:41.70
00:36:41.70
5
(49)
65-69
5
Male
49
WAM
18:20 min/km
119
181
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #181
Male 65-69
00:39:59.40
00:39:59.40
6
(63)
65-69
6
Male
63
WRV
19:59 min/km
199
71
James FITZGERALD
James FITZGERALD #71
Male 65-69
00:47:53.50
00:47:53.50
7
(99)
65-69
7
Male
99
WSS
23:56 min/km
206
206
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #206
Male 65-69
00:49:24.30
00:49:24.30
8
(102)
65-69
8
Male
102
WSF
24:42 min/km
208
123
Christopher KOLOMYJEC
Christopher KOLOMYJEC #123
Male 65-69
00:49:37.10
00:49:37.10
9
(103)
65-69
9
Male
103
WWC
24:48 min/km
220
18
Jim BOLGER
Jim BOLGER #18
Male 65-69
00:55:36.00
00:55:36.00
10
(106)
65-69
10
Male
106
WAB
27:48 min/km
32
203
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #203
Female 60-64
00:31:27.00
00:31:27.00
1
(13)
60-64
1
Female
13
WWC
15:43 min/km
37
167
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #167
Female 60-64
00:31:48.30
00:31:48.30
2
(17)
60-64
2
Female
17
WSU
15:54 min/km
70
158
Janine MURRAY
Janine MURRAY #158
Female 60-64
00:34:42.40
00:34:42.40
3
(32)
60-64
3
Female
32
WWF
17:21 min/km
90
118
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #118
Female 60-64
00:36:54.80
00:36:54.80
4
(41)
60-64
4
Female
41
WFR
18:27 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (249 items)
© 2023