Karri Valley Triathlon
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (294 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60
275
June WARD
June WARD #275
Female 50-54
03:23:46.00
03:23:46.00
1
(9)
50-54
1
Female
9
FREMANTLE
2:46 min/km
00:28:48.10
104
1
29
00:01:10.70
73
2
23
01:52:46.10
89
1
13
00:00:51.10
77
2
21
01:00:10.00
51
1
8
63
65
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #65
Female 25-29
03:24:23.30
03:24:23.30
2
(10)
25-29
2
Female
10
STADIUM
2:46 min/km
00:24:17.50
23
3
8
00:01:23.90
117
6
40
01:54:43.50
106
5
23
00:00:40.90
33
2
5
01:03:17.50
72
3
16
69
130
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #130
Female 30-34
03:26:32.30
03:26:32.30
1
(11)
30-34
1
Female
11
STADIUM
2:48 min/km
00:29:11.40
117
9
34
00:00:47.00
17
1
5
01:53:06.50
92
2
15
00:00:42.60
41
2
9
01:02:44.80
67
2
15
70
76
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #76
Female 25-29
03:26:33.00
03:26:33.00
3
(12)
25-29
3
Female
12
2:48 min/km
00:23:04.60
5
1
1
00:01:11.40
77
4
26
01:54:24.20
104
4
21
00:00:39.50
29
1
4
01:07:13.30
111
7
31
71
249
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #249
Female 45-49
03:26:57.80
03:26:57.80
2
(13)
45-49
2
Female
13
STADIUM
2:48 min/km
00:27:18.70
70
1
19
00:01:12.60
81
3
28
01:51:39.80
76
1
10
00:01:24.80
174
4
55
01:05:21.90
92
2
25
72
135
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #135
Female 30-34
03:27:08.90
03:27:08.90
2
(14)
30-34
2
Female
14
FREMANTLE
2:49 min/km
00:25:29.40
40
5
12
00:01:11.40
78
3
27
01:55:10.80
109
6
24
00:00:41.30
36
1
6
01:04:36.00
85
4
20
74
132
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #132
Female 30-34
03:27:30.70
03:27:30.70
3
(15)
30-34
3
Female
15
Busselton
2:49 min/km
00:23:32.60
15
1
6
00:02:10.70
208
13
72
01:53:25.60
95
3
17
00:00:50.60
75
5
19
01:07:31.20
114
6
33
83
174
Pam CRIDDLE
Pam CRIDDLE #174
Female 35-39
03:28:47.60
03:28:47.60
1
(16)
35-39
1
Female
16
2:50 min/km
00:27:53.20
87
4
24
00:01:29.30
132
10
43
01:52:54.20
91
2
14
00:00:52.00
81
2
23
01:05:38.90
96
5
26
85
183
Anne MUSK
Anne MUSK #183
Female 35-39
03:29:52.50
03:29:52.50
2
(17)
35-39
2
Female
17
STADIUM
2:51 min/km
00:30:01.80
134
7
39
00:00:59.60
49
1
13
01:57:47.00
129
4
29
00:01:03.30
120
5
35
01:00:00.80
48
1
7
86
223
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #223
Female 40-44
03:30:08.40
03:30:08.40
2
(18)
40-44
2
Female
18
EXCEED
2:51 min/km
00:30:31.90
142
3
42
00:00:48.90
21
1
7
01:55:44.10
113
2
25
00:00:45.20
49
1
12
01:02:18.30
63
2
12
88
69
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #69
Female 25-29
03:30:20.60
03:30:20.60
4
(19)
25-29
4
Female
19
STADIUM
2:51 min/km
00:31:59.70
174
9
52
00:01:04.30
57
1
17
01:50:40.60
68
1
8
00:00:44.80
47
3
11
01:05:51.20
98
5
27
91
173
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #173
Female 35-39
03:30:36.00
03:30:36.00
3
(20)
35-39
3
Female
20
STADIUM
2:51 min/km
00:34:30.00
206
16
65
00:01:23.90
118
9
41
01:51:32.90
74
1
9
00:00:58.00
104
3
29
01:02:11.20
62
2
11
94
127
Manue HOOPER-BUE
Manue HOOPER-BUE #127
Female 30-34
03:31:36.50
03:31:36.50
4
(21)
30-34
4
Female
21
FREMANTLE
2:52 min/km
00:26:56.80
60
6
15
00:01:17.50
94
4
30
01:59:55.90
141
7
34
00:00:42.90
43
3
10
01:02:43.40
65
1
13
95
175
Belinda DENNIS
Belinda DENNIS #175
Female 35-39
03:32:59.70
03:32:59.70
4
(22)
35-39
4
Female
22
Busselton
2:53 min/km
00:27:18.30
69
2
18
00:01:07.10
68
3
20
01:59:02.00
136
5
32
00:00:46.70
59
1
16
01:04:45.60
88
4
21
96
272
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #272
Female 50-54
03:33:04.90
03:33:04.90
2
(23)
50-54
2
Female
23
FREMANTLE
2:53 min/km
00:29:10.40
116
2
33
00:01:00.20
51
1
15
01:56:54.80
121
2
27
00:00:41.70
37
1
7
01:05:17.80
91
2
24
98
113
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #113
Female 30-34
03:33:37.10
03:33:37.10
5
(24)
30-34
5
Female
24
NORTH COAST
2:54 min/km
00:25:16.80
36
3
10
00:00:57.90
42
2
12
01:48:30.10
55
1
5
00:00:51.80
80
6
22
01:18:00.50
172
11
53
100
72
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #72
Female 25-29
03:34:07.70
03:34:07.70
5
(25)
25-29
5
Female
25
STADIUM
2:54 min/km
00:29:49.50
131
8
38
00:01:11.00
74
3
24
01:58:27.70
133
7
30
00:01:04.20
125
6
39
01:03:35.30
74
4
17
101
125
Lee Anne HELLBERG
Lee Anne HELLBERG #125
Female 30-34
03:34:36.30
03:34:36.30
6
(26)
30-34
6
Female
26
STADIUM
2:55 min/km
00:33:33.90
198
12
58
00:01:20.30
106
5
35
01:54:20.50
103
4
20
00:00:46.20
52
4
13
01:04:35.40
84
3
19
102
187
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #187
Female 35-39
03:34:46.00
03:34:46.00
5
(27)
35-39
5
Female
27
EXCEED
2:55 min/km
00:27:17.20
68
1
17
00:01:17.60
95
7
31
01:57:15.90
122
3
28
00:01:14.60
149
8
45
01:07:40.70
115
7
34
103
68
Kelsie DAVIES
Kelsie DAVIES #68
Female 25-29
03:34:52.20
03:34:52.20
6
(28)
25-29
6
Female
28
STADIUM
2:55 min/km
00:32:37.70
180
10
54
00:01:21.40
111
5
37
01:56:39.70
120
6
26
00:01:28.80
183
8
61
01:02:44.60
66
2
14
104
64
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #64
Female 25-29
03:34:56.50
03:34:56.50
7
(29)
25-29
7
Female
29
EXCEED
2:55 min/km
00:26:55.40
58
4
14
00:01:40.60
160
8
50
01:58:46.90
134
8
31
00:00:58.70
109
5
32
01:06:34.90
106
6
29
107
136
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #136
Female 30-34
03:35:36.70
03:35:36.70
7
(30)
30-34
7
Female
30
Boddington
2:56 min/km
00:24:21.30
25
2
9
00:01:25.30
122
7
42
02:01:38.70
149
8
37
00:00:58.10
105
9
30
01:07:13.30
112
5
32
109
185
Eleanor QUESTED
Eleanor QUESTED #185
Female 35-39
03:37:05.70
03:37:05.70
6
(31)
35-39
6
Female
31
BRAT (UK) & Stadium (AUS)
2:57 min/km
00:28:54.60
108
5
30
00:01:56.40
183
15
60
02:01:12.30
146
6
36
00:01:18.30
160
12
50
01:03:44.10
77
3
18
119
295
Team SMITH
Team SMITH #295
Female Team
03:39:14.40
03:39:14.40
1
(32)
Team
1
Female
32
2:58 min/km
00:37:28.50
229
3
77
00:00:41.30
10
1
4
01:54:15.50
102
1
19
00:00:39.40
28
1
3
01:06:09.70
102
1
28
121
281
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #281
Female 55-59
03:40:04.80
03:40:04.80
1
(33)
55-59
1
Female
33
STADIUM
2:59 min/km
00:34:22.90
205
2
64
00:01:05.30
61
1
19
01:53:34.10
98
1
18
00:00:42.40
38
1
8
01:10:20.10
129
1
36
131
182
Donelle MURDOCH
Donelle MURDOCH #182
Female 35-39
03:44:59.90
03:44:59.90
7
(34)
35-39
7
Female
34
3:03 min/km
00:31:50.70
170
11
50
00:01:42.10
162
12
51
02:03:39.80
158
8
42
00:01:06.20
127
7
40
01:06:41.10
108
6
30
132
30
Lydia BADOER
Lydia BADOER #30
Female 18-24
03:45:16.80
03:45:16.80
1
(35)
18-24
1
Female
35
STADIUM
3:03 min/km
00:27:22.40
73
1
21
00:01:21.30
109
2
36
02:10:13.10
187
2
52
00:01:20.10
163
2
51
01:04:59.90
89
1
22
133
116
Steph COLE
Steph COLE #116
Female 30-34
03:45:39.10
03:45:39.10
8
(36)
30-34
8
Female
36
STADIUM
3:04 min/km
00:28:25.40
97
8
26
00:01:48.10
172
10
54
02:03:09.70
157
10
41
00:00:55.90
93
7
26
01:11:20.00
133
7
38
136
221
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #221
Female 40-44
03:46:59.90
03:46:59.90
3
(37)
40-44
3
Female
37
BUNBURY
3:05 min/km
00:29:13.90
119
2
35
00:00:50.00
25
2
9
02:00:36.80
144
3
35
00:01:01.40
113
3
33
01:15:17.80
160
4
49
138
32
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #32
Female 18-24
03:47:13.70
03:47:13.70
2
(38)
18-24
2
Female
38
3:05 min/km
00:35:16.60
215
3
72
00:01:19.40
104
1
33
02:04:34.10
166
1
45
00:00:57.50
102
1
28
01:05:06.10
90
2
23
139
170
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #170
Female 35-39
03:47:27.90
03:47:27.90
8
(39)
35-39
8
Female
39
STADIUM
3:05 min/km
00:27:51.30
86
3
23
00:01:18.70
102
8
32
02:04:12.20
160
9
43
00:01:03.90
123
6
38
01:13:01.80
148
10
43
141
176
Renee GOODALL
Renee GOODALL #176
Female 35-39
03:49:02.60
03:49:02.60
9
(40)
35-39
9
Female
40
FREMANTLE
3:06 min/km
00:29:40.60
130
6
37
00:01:56.20
182
14
59
02:05:39.40
170
11
47
00:00:58.10
106
4
31
01:10:48.30
131
8
37
143
218
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #218
Female 40-44
03:50:07.90
03:50:07.90
4
(41)
40-44
4
Female
41
STADIUM
3:07 min/km
00:31:58.50
173
5
51
00:01:32.90
139
4
44
02:01:46.70
150
4
38
00:01:20.80
167
4
52
01:13:29.00
151
3
45
144
177
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #177
Female 35-39
03:50:19.40
03:50:19.40
10
(42)
35-39
10
Female
42
STADIUM
3:08 min/km
00:30:51.00
147
8
45
00:01:07.60
69
4
21
02:02:41.20
154
7
39
00:01:15.30
153
10
48
01:14:24.30
155
12
48
146
283
Trish VICKERY
Trish VICKERY #283
Female 55-59
03:50:31.90
03:50:31.90
2
(43)
55-59
2
Female
43
Busselton
3:08 min/km
00:34:04.30
202
1
61
00:01:59.40
186
2
62
01:59:50.10
140
2
33
00:01:03.30
121
2
36
01:13:34.80
152
2
46
149
179
Ciel LETTS
Ciel LETTS #179
Female 35-39
03:51:20.60
03:51:20.60
11
(44)
35-39
11
Female
44
NORTH COAST
3:08 min/km
00:31:35.50
165
10
49
00:01:11.10
75
5
25
02:04:13.60
161
10
44
00:01:15.00
152
9
47
01:13:05.40
150
11
44
161
402
Jessica HILL
Jessica HILL #402
Female 35-39
03:58:15.40
03:58:15.40
12
(45)
35-39
12
Female
45
STADIUM
3:14 min/km
00:33:47.10
200
15
60
00:00:59.60
50
2
14
02:09:00.90
182
13
51
00:01:28.10
180
16
58
01:12:59.70
147
9
42
162
78
Katie WILTSHIRE
Katie WILTSHIRE #78
Female 25-29
04:00:04.20
04:00:04.20
8
(46)
25-29
8
Female
46
STADIUM
3:15 min/km
00:28:44.90
103
6
28
00:02:00.90
190
11
64
02:08:27.50
178
10
50
00:02:04.70
231
12
81
01:18:46.20
176
8
54
163
246
Loretta FIRTH
Loretta FIRTH #246
Female 45-49
04:00:35.30
04:00:35.30
3
(47)
45-49
3
Female
47
FREMANTLE
3:16 min/km
00:30:36.80
143
5
43
00:01:19.90
105
4
34
02:17:30.40
215
6
64
00:01:42.40
211
8
73
01:09:25.80
124
3
35
166
273
Jane HARDY
Jane HARDY #273
Female 50-54
04:00:51.90
04:00:51.90
3
(48)
50-54
3
Female
48
Busselton
3:16 min/km
00:31:04.80
155
3
47
00:01:38.80
156
3
48
02:10:43.10
190
3
53
00:00:55.40
91
3
25
01:16:29.80
167
3
51
167
293
Team BENNETT
Team BENNETT #293
Female Team
04:01:09.20
04:01:09.20
2
(49)
Team
2
Female
49
3:16 min/km
00:34:42.80
209
2
67
00:00:49.90
24
2
8
02:12:14.00
194
2
55
00:01:14.50
148
3
44
01:12:08.00
137
2
39
170
117
Sharon CURCIARELLO
Sharon CURCIARELLO #117
Female 30-34
04:03:09.20
04:03:09.20
9
(50)
30-34
9
Female
50
EXCEED
3:18 min/km
00:39:34.00
250
20
85
00:02:17.90
216
16
76
02:05:04.90
168
11
46
00:02:18.20
239
20
83
01:13:54.20
154
9
47
173
254
Allison RATCLIFFE
Allison RATCLIFFE #254
Female 45-49
04:05:11.00
04:05:11.00
4
(51)
45-49
4
Female
51
NORTH COAST
3:20 min/km
00:28:32.60
100
2
27
00:01:23.10
116
5
39
02:21:30.40
225
9
71
00:01:08.30
134
3
41
01:12:36.60
144
4
41
183
124
Jennifer HAFEKOST
Jennifer HAFEKOST #124
Female 30-34
04:08:27.10
04:08:27.10
10
(52)
30-34
10
Female
52
STADIUM
3:22 min/km
00:27:28.60
74
7
22
00:02:07.70
199
11
69
02:24:59.20
232
15
73
00:01:15.00
151
12
46
01:12:36.60
143
8
40
184
180
Courtney MEIER
Courtney MEIER #180
Female 35-39
04:08:39.50
04:08:39.50
13
(53)
35-39
13
Female
53
FREMANTLE
3:22 min/km
00:31:35.30
164
9
48
00:01:37.30
150
11
46
02:11:18.60
192
14
54
00:01:17.00
157
11
49
01:22:51.30
196
14
63
185
181
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #181
Female 35-39
04:09:18.40
04:09:18.40
14
(54)
35-39
14
Female
54
NORTH COAST
3:23 min/km
00:32:41.80
183
12
55
00:01:16.00
89
6
29
02:05:54.10
171
12
48
00:01:22.10
170
13
53
01:28:04.40
213
16
70
189
119
Eimear FANNING
Eimear FANNING #119
Female 30-34
04:11:09.20
04:11:09.20
11
(55)
30-34
11
Female
55
STADIUM
3:25 min/km
00:34:34.60
207
15
66
00:01:39.50
157
9
49
02:17:39.20
217
12
65
00:01:31.50
189
15
64
01:15:44.40
164
10
50
192
178
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #178
Female 35-39
04:15:01.70
04:15:01.70
15
(56)
35-39
15
Female
56
STADIUM
3:28 min/km
00:32:54.20
187
13
56
00:01:49.40
174
13
55
02:14:34.30
206
15
61
00:01:26.70
177
14
56
01:24:17.10
202
15
65
196
247
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #247
Female 45-49
04:16:20.80
04:16:20.80
5
(57)
45-49
5
Female
57
BUNBURY
3:29 min/km
00:37:07.60
228
9
76
00:02:05.40
198
7
68
02:13:42.60
201
4
58
00:02:02.60
230
10
80
01:21:22.60
192
5
59
197
248
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #248
Female 45-49
04:17:32.50
04:17:32.50
6
(58)
45-49
6
Female
58
STADIUM
3:30 min/km
00:30:41.60
144
6
44
00:02:53.30
241
9
83
02:20:17.00
220
8
67
00:01:02.70
116
2
34
01:22:37.90
195
7
62
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023