Karri Valley Triathlon
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
158
161
Rob SHARP
Rob SHARP #161
Male 35-39
03:55:47.00
03:55:47.00
24
(114)
35-39
24
Male
114
BUNBURY
3:12 min/km
00:31:51.30
171
24
121
00:01:18.60
101
8
70
02:01:19.30
147
25
111
00:01:48.00
215
27
142
01:19:29.80
181
23
126
139
170
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #170
Female 35-39
03:47:27.90
03:47:27.90
8
(39)
35-39
8
Female
39
STADIUM
3:05 min/km
00:27:51.30
86
3
23
00:01:18.70
102
8
32
02:04:12.20
160
9
43
00:01:03.90
123
6
38
01:13:01.80
148
10
43
67
89
Tom HAZELL
Tom HAZELL #89
Male 30-34
03:25:56.10
03:25:56.10
11
(57)
30-34
11
Male
57
2:48 min/km
00:30:05.90
136
18
97
00:01:19.20
103
13
71
01:49:53.10
64
11
58
00:00:47.30
60
7
44
01:03:50.60
80
11
62
138
32
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #32
Female 18-24
03:47:13.70
03:47:13.70
2
(38)
18-24
2
Female
38
3:05 min/km
00:35:16.60
215
3
72
00:01:19.40
104
1
33
02:04:34.10
166
1
45
00:00:57.50
102
1
28
01:05:06.10
90
2
23
163
246
Loretta FIRTH
Loretta FIRTH #246
Female 45-49
04:00:35.30
04:00:35.30
3
(47)
45-49
3
Female
47
FREMANTLE
3:16 min/km
00:30:36.80
143
5
43
00:01:19.90
105
4
34
02:17:30.40
215
6
64
00:01:42.40
211
8
73
01:09:25.80
124
3
35
101
125
Lee Anne HELLBERG
Lee Anne HELLBERG #125
Female 30-34
03:34:36.30
03:34:36.30
6
(26)
30-34
6
Female
26
STADIUM
2:55 min/km
00:33:33.90
198
12
58
00:01:20.30
106
5
35
01:54:20.50
103
4
20
00:00:46.20
52
4
13
01:04:35.40
84
3
19
153
45
Matthew DOBBIN
Matthew DOBBIN #45
Male 25-29
03:54:25.90
03:54:25.90
18
(109)
25-29
18
Male
109
BUNBURY
3:11 min/km
00:31:24.40
163
17
116
00:01:20.70
107
11
72
02:04:18.60
164
19
120
00:01:37.00
202
17
132
01:15:45.20
166
18
116
164
145
Simon CHOO
Simon CHOO #145
Male 35-39
04:00:37.40
04:00:37.40
25
(117)
35-39
25
Male
117
STADIUM
3:16 min/km
00:30:30.20
141
20
100
00:01:20.80
108
9
73
02:08:25.90
177
30
128
00:00:57.80
103
16
75
01:19:22.70
180
22
125
132
30
Lydia BADOER
Lydia BADOER #30
Female 18-24
03:45:16.80
03:45:16.80
1
(35)
18-24
1
Female
35
STADIUM
3:03 min/km
00:27:22.40
73
1
21
00:01:21.30
109
2
36
02:10:13.10
187
2
52
00:01:20.10
163
2
51
01:04:59.90
89
1
22
36
83
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #83
Male 30-34
03:13:33.90
03:13:33.90
4
(32)
30-34
4
Male
32
XTR
2:38 min/km
00:26:14.80
46
6
33
00:01:21.30
110
14
74
01:49:33.40
61
9
55
00:00:46.30
53
5
40
00:55:38.10
26
4
22
103
68
Kelsie DAVIES
Kelsie DAVIES #68
Female 25-29
03:34:52.20
03:34:52.20
6
(28)
25-29
6
Female
28
STADIUM
2:55 min/km
00:32:37.70
180
10
54
00:01:21.40
111
5
37
01:56:39.70
120
6
26
00:01:28.80
183
8
61
01:02:44.60
66
2
14
61
52
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #52
Male 25-29
03:24:18.50
03:24:18.50
9
(52)
25-29
9
Male
52
STADIUM
2:46 min/km
00:28:25.70
98
9
72
00:01:21.90
112
12
75
01:49:08.60
59
11
54
00:00:37.30
17
3
15
01:04:45.00
87
13
67
115
Elizabeth COCKER
Elizabeth COCKER #115
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
00:30:09.90
138
11
41
00:01:22.10
113
6
38
02:02:56.20
155
9
40
00:01:28.20
181
13
59
35
149
Richard DIPANE
Richard DIPANE #149
Male 35-39
03:13:25.40
03:13:25.40
6
(31)
35-39
6
Male
31
Busselton
2:37 min/km
00:27:41.80
80
10
58
00:01:22.30
114
10
76
01:46:02.50
42
6
40
00:01:00.00
111
17
79
00:57:18.80
31
4
26
120
41
Patrick BROWN
Patrick BROWN #41
Male 25-29
03:39:53.70
03:39:53.70
15
(88)
25-29
15
Male
88
FREMANTLE
2:59 min/km
00:33:29.40
196
19
139
00:01:22.70
115
13
77
01:53:29.50
96
12
79
00:01:07.50
130
15
90
01:10:24.60
130
17
94
173
254
Allison RATCLIFFE
Allison RATCLIFFE #254
Female 45-49
04:05:11.00
04:05:11.00
4
(51)
45-49
4
Female
51
NORTH COAST
3:20 min/km
00:28:32.60
100
2
27
00:01:23.10
116
5
39
02:21:30.40
225
9
71
00:01:08.30
134
3
41
01:12:36.60
144
4
41
91
173
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #173
Female 35-39
03:30:36.00
03:30:36.00
3
(20)
35-39
3
Female
20
STADIUM
2:51 min/km
00:34:30.00
206
16
65
00:01:23.90
118
9
41
01:51:32.90
74
1
9
00:00:58.00
104
3
29
01:02:11.20
62
2
11
63
65
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #65
Female 25-29
03:24:23.30
03:24:23.30
2
(10)
25-29
2
Female
10
STADIUM
2:46 min/km
00:24:17.50
23
3
8
00:01:23.90
117
6
40
01:54:43.50
106
5
23
00:00:40.90
33
2
5
01:03:17.50
72
3
16
134
56
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #56
Male 25-29
03:46:11.00
03:46:11.00
17
(98)
25-29
17
Male
98
STADIUM
3:04 min/km
00:36:02.20
222
20
148
00:01:24.10
119
14
78
02:04:17.50
163
18
119
00:00:50.10
71
8
53
01:03:37.10
75
10
58
110
141
Wayne BURNS
Wayne BURNS #141
Male 35-39
03:37:07.50
03:37:07.50
13
(79)
35-39
13
Male
79
FREMANTLE
2:57 min/km
00:29:32.10
123
16
88
00:01:24.60
120
11
79
01:50:15.50
67
12
60
00:01:10.80
138
21
97
01:14:44.50
156
20
108
46
61
Scott SMITH
Scott SMITH #61
Male 25-29
03:16:15.80
03:16:15.80
7
(41)
25-29
7
Male
41
FREMANTLE
2:40 min/km
00:25:13.40
35
3
26
00:01:24.80
121
15
80
01:45:45.60
40
7
38
00:00:48.00
64
6
47
01:03:04.00
70
9
55
107
136
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #136
Female 30-34
03:35:36.70
03:35:36.70
7
(30)
30-34
7
Female
30
Boddington
2:56 min/km
00:24:21.30
25
2
9
00:01:25.30
122
7
42
02:01:38.70
149
8
37
00:00:58.10
105
9
30
01:07:13.30
112
5
32
27
150
Martin DOLINSCHEK
Martin DOLINSCHEK #150
Male 35-39
03:09:23.20
03:09:23.20
3
(23)
35-39
3
Male
23
Boddington
2:34 min/km
00:24:18.80
24
1
16
00:01:25.70
123
12
81
01:39:54.30
15
3
15
00:00:40.50
32
3
28
01:03:03.90
69
10
54
113
168
Stewart VAN DER LAAN
Stewart VAN DER LAAN #168
Male 35-39
03:37:40.70
03:37:40.70
16
(82)
35-39
16
Male
82
2:57 min/km
00:33:12.00
189
28
132
00:01:26.20
124
13
82
01:58:53.30
135
22
104
00:00:41.10
35
4
30
01:03:28.10
73
11
57
229
Mal CRUICKSHANK
Mal CRUICKSHANK #229
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
00:31:53.60
172
9
122
00:01:26.60
125
8
83
29
159
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #159
Male 35-39
03:09:45.40
03:09:45.40
4
(25)
35-39
4
Male
25
XTR
2:34 min/km
00:28:13.40
92
13
68
00:01:26.90
126
14
84
01:45:14.80
38
5
36
00:01:12.70
146
24
103
00:53:37.60
13
1
11
97
111
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #111
Male 30-34
03:33:08.20
03:33:08.20
16
(74)
30-34
16
Male
74
Elite Sportz
2:53 min/km
00:29:23.10
122
16
87
00:01:27.30
127
15
85
01:48:18.30
54
8
50
00:00:54.90
88
11
64
01:13:04.60
149
20
106
195
403
Brad Robinson
Brad Robinson #403
Male 35-39
04:16:09.90
04:16:09.90
28
(139)
35-39
28
Male
139
3:29 min/km
00:38:08.50
237
31
157
00:01:28.00
128
15
86
02:00:22.10
143
24
109
00:01:51.60
218
29
145
01:34:19.70
231
29
152
106
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #106
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
FREMANTLE
min/km
00:27:34.80
78
9
56
00:01:28.30
129
16
87
101
David O'NEILL
David O'NEILL #101
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:31:42.70
168
22
119
00:01:28.40
130
17
88
01:49:47.20
62
10
56
00:00:57.40
101
13
74
115
147
Phil DE VOS
Phil DE VOS #147
Male 35-39
03:38:23.30
03:38:23.30
18
(84)
35-39
18
Male
84
EXCEED
2:58 min/km
00:32:41.00
182
25
128
00:01:28.60
131
16
89
01:49:49.10
63
11
57
00:00:37.70
19
1
17
01:13:46.90
153
19
107
83
174
Pam CRIDDLE
Pam CRIDDLE #174
Female 35-39
03:28:47.60
03:28:47.60
1
(16)
35-39
1
Female
16
2:50 min/km
00:27:53.20
87
4
24
00:01:29.30
132
10
43
01:52:54.20
91
2
14
00:00:52.00
81
2
23
01:05:38.90
96
5
26
93
258
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #258
Male 50-54
03:31:21.50
03:31:21.50
4
(73)
50-54
4
Male
73
NORTH COAST
2:52 min/km
00:32:12.80
177
9
124
00:01:31.20
133
6
90
01:52:19.50
84
5
72
00:01:10.70
137
3
96
01:04:07.30
82
4
64
55
157
Dylan NASH
Dylan NASH #157
Male 35-39
03:19:56.60
03:19:56.60
9
(48)
35-39
9
Male
48
FREMANTLE
2:43 min/km
00:31:16.50
160
22
113
00:01:31.50
135
17
92
01:46:44.80
44
7
42
00:01:06.90
129
19
89
00:59:16.90
39
5
33
145
26
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #26
Male 18-24
03:50:29.40
03:50:29.40
5
(103)
18-24
5
Male
103
NORTH COAST
3:08 min/km
00:38:13.60
241
8
160
00:01:31.50
134
4
91
02:01:48.00
151
5
113
00:00:52.70
84
3
61
01:08:03.60
117
5
83
146
Daniel CLAUSEN
Daniel CLAUSEN #146
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:27:38.40
79
9
57
00:01:31.60
136
18
93
01:51:12.40
70
14
62
00:01:10.80
139
22
98
123
44
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #44
Male 25-29
03:40:47.80
03:40:47.80
16
(90)
25-29
16
Male
90
FREMANTLE
3:00 min/km
00:29:21.80
121
12
86
00:01:32.20
137
16
94
01:58:21.70
132
16
103
00:01:38.70
204
18
134
01:09:53.40
128
16
93
64
57
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #57
Male 25-29
03:24:44.90
03:24:44.90
10
(54)
25-29
10
Male
54
2:47 min/km
00:27:34.30
77
7
55
00:01:32.30
138
17
95
01:56:02.70
117
14
92
00:00:52.50
83
11
60
00:58:43.10
34
5
29
143
218
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #218
Female 40-44
03:50:07.90
03:50:07.90
4
(41)
40-44
4
Female
41
STADIUM
3:07 min/km
00:31:58.50
173
5
51
00:01:32.90
139
4
44
02:01:46.70
150
4
38
00:01:20.80
167
4
52
01:13:29.00
151
3
45
78
165
Phil TORRISI
Phil TORRISI #165
Male 35-39
03:28:11.40
03:28:11.40
11
(63)
35-39
11
Male
63
STADIUM
2:49 min/km
00:27:47.30
82
11
60
00:01:33.50
140
19
96
01:53:52.00
100
17
82
00:00:57.30
100
15
73
01:04:01.30
81
12
63
80
296
Team WHITE
Team WHITE #296
Male Team
03:28:14.10
03:28:14.10
1
(65)
Team
1
Male
65
STADIUM
2:49 min/km
00:26:36.00
55
1
42
00:01:34.00
141
1
97
01:51:24.00
71
1
63
00:00:50.50
73
1
55
01:07:49.60
116
1
82
207
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #207
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:24:07.50
21
1
14
00:01:34.70
142
10
98
226
290
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #290
Male 65-69
04:36:08.20
04:36:08.20
3
(153)
65-69
3
Male
153
ALBANY
3:45 min/km
00:35:52.40
219
3
146
00:01:35.20
143
1
99
02:23:52.50
230
3
158
00:01:20.10
164
1
113
01:33:28.00
229
2
150
151
266
John JARDINE
John JARDINE #266
Male 50-54
03:52:23.50
03:52:23.50
8
(107)
50-54
8
Male
107
STADIUM
3:09 min/km
00:28:58.40
111
6
81
00:01:35.50
144
7
100
02:00:09.10
142
9
108
00:01:11.50
143
4
100
01:20:29.00
187
9
132
79
216
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #216
Male 40-44
03:28:12.20
03:28:12.20
10
(64)
40-44
10
Male
64
EFS
2:49 min/km
00:26:29.20
52
6
39
00:01:35.80
145
11
101
01:52:23.50
85
9
73
00:01:06.20
128
10
88
01:06:37.50
107
10
78
49
54
Marco NOE
Marco NOE #54
Male 25-29
03:17:26.50
03:17:26.50
8
(44)
25-29
8
Male
44
elitesportz
2:41 min/km
00:26:32.40
54
5
41
00:01:36.10
146
18
102
01:48:31.80
56
10
51
00:01:40.80
207
19
137
00:59:05.40
38
6
32
71
Fiona MILES
Fiona MILES #71
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
STADIUM
min/km
00:40:39.60
255
15
89
00:01:36.60
147
7
45
02:45:21.50
258
15
89
00:01:35.40
198
9
69
125
139
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #139
Male 35-39
03:41:31.90
03:41:31.90
20
(92)
35-39
20
Male
92
STADIUM
3:00 min/km
00:30:24.60
140
19
99
00:01:36.60
148
20
103
02:02:38.10
153
26
115
00:00:49.60
68
11
50
01:06:03.00
100
13
73
238
Jorge RAMOS
Jorge RAMOS #238
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
00:38:12.30
239
13
159
00:01:36.60
149
9
104
01:57:20.80
123
7
95
00:01:03.00
119
7
85
184
180
Courtney MEIER
Courtney MEIER #180
Female 35-39
04:08:39.50
04:08:39.50
13
(53)
35-39
13
Female
53
FREMANTLE
3:22 min/km
00:31:35.30
164
9
48
00:01:37.30
150
11
46
02:11:18.60
192
14
54
00:01:17.00
157
11
49
01:22:51.30
196
14
63
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023