St Stephens Duathlon
12 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course Individuals
Short Course Teams
Long Course Individuals
Long Course Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
5
Alexa WALLIS
Alexa WALLIS #5
Female 6
00:36:36.90
00:36:36.90
2
(2)
6
2
Female
2
Timae
4:26 min/km
00:03:09.90
4
1
1
00:01:37.80
7
1
1
00:19:36.70
12
2
2
00:01:21.30
5
1
1
00:10:51.20
12
2
2
2
15
Harvey KEMP
Harvey KEMP #15
Male 6
00:27:51.30
00:27:51.30
2
(2)
6
2
Male
2
Timae
3:22 min/km
00:02:45.20
1
1
1
00:01:23.50
3
3
3
00:15:32.30
5
4
4
00:01:22.00
6
5
5
00:06:48.30
1
1
1
6
6
Millie R-CLARK
Millie R-CLARK #6
Female 6
00:32:01.10
00:32:01.10
1
(1)
6
1
Female
1
Alethea
3:52 min/km
00:03:11.90
5
2
2
00:01:38.30
8
2
2
00:15:24.40
4
1
1
00:01:23.30
7
2
2
00:10:23.20
8
1
1
1
23
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #23
Male 6
00:26:52.30
00:26:52.30
1
(1)
6
1
Male
1
Alethea
3:15 min/km
00:02:49.70
2
2
2
00:01:15.40
2
2
2
00:14:33.40
1
1
1
00:01:18.00
4
4
4
00:06:55.80
2
2
2
3
16
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #16
Male 6
00:28:15.50
00:28:15.50
3
(3)
6
3
Male
3
Timae
3:25 min/km
00:03:03.60
3
3
3
00:01:10.90
1
1
1
00:15:17.50
2
2
2
00:00:15.90
1
1
1
00:08:27.60
4
4
4
17
8
Cara KEW
Cara KEW #8
Female 6
00:41:49.50
00:41:49.50
4
(4)
6
4
Female
4
Timae
5:04 min/km
00:03:50.80
16
3
3
00:01:43.40
11
3
3
00:20:15.10
15
3
3
00:02:04.80
11
4
4
00:13:55.40
17
4
4
16
10
Krisitn JONES
Krisitn JONES #10
Female 6
00:41:36.80
00:41:36.80
3
(3)
6
3
Female
3
Carana
5:02 min/km
00:03:53.10
17
4
4
00:02:11.60
17
4
4
00:20:57.20
17
4
4
00:01:45.20
10
3
3
00:12:49.70
16
3
3
13
11
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #11
Male 6
00:37:33.60
00:37:33.60
11
(11)
6
11
Male
11
Timae
4:33 min/km
00:03:12.60
6
4
4
00:02:09.00
16
13
13
00:19:21.00
11
10
10
00:02:11.90
14
10
10
00:10:39.10
10
9
9
5
21
Chrisitan ESSLEMONT
Chrisitan ESSLEMONT #21
Male 6
00:30:44.50
00:30:44.50
5
(5)
6
5
Male
5
Timae
3:43 min/km
00:03:14.30
7
5
5
00:01:37.00
5
5
5
00:15:55.60
6
5
5
00:01:31.30
8
6
6
00:08:26.30
3
3
3
15
19
Declan GRAHAM
Declan GRAHAM #19
Male 6
00:39:03.70
00:39:03.70
13
(13)
6
13
Male
13
Carana
4:44 min/km
00:03:15.30
8
6
6
00:01:43.80
12
9
9
00:19:49.00
13
11
11
00:02:07.70
13
9
9
00:12:07.90
15
13
13
4
14
Axel EASTE
Axel EASTE #14
Male 6
00:29:44.90
00:29:44.90
4
(4)
6
4
Male
4
Timae
3:36 min/km
00:03:16.00
9
7
7
00:01:32.20
4
4
4
00:15:22.50
3
3
3
00:01:00.70
2
2
2
00:08:33.50
5
5
5
7
20
Ryan HARRISON
Ryan HARRISON #20
Male 6
00:35:13.30
00:35:13.30
6
(6)
6
6
Male
6
Alethea
4:16 min/km
00:03:27.20
10
8
8
00:01:40.90
10
8
8
00:18:58.90
10
9
9
00:01:08.60
3
3
3
00:09:57.70
7
7
7
11
12
Andrew VARKEVISSER
Andrew VARKEVISSER #12
Male 6
00:37:15.50
00:37:15.50
9
(9)
6
9
Male
9
Carana
4:30 min/km
00:03:28.80
11
9
9
00:01:40.30
9
7
7
00:20:49.70
16
13
13
00:02:05.00
12
8
8
00:09:11.70
6
6
6
9
13
Riley DOVER
Riley DOVER #13
Male 6
00:36:19.20
00:36:19.20
8
(8)
6
8
Male
8
Timae
4:24 min/km
00:03:30.80
12
10
10
00:01:48.90
13
10
10
00:17:12.40
7
6
6
00:02:42.10
16
12
12
00:11:05.00
13
11
11
8
22
Matthew DE VRIES
Matthew DE VRIES #22
Male 6
00:36:17.00
00:36:17.00
7
(7)
6
7
Male
7
Timae
4:23 min/km
00:03:32.80
13
11
11
00:01:37.70
6
6
6
00:17:18.20
8
7
7
00:02:41.30
15
11
11
00:11:07.00
14
12
12
14
17
Dominic MCAULEY
Dominic MCAULEY #17
Male 6
00:37:37.50
00:37:37.50
12
(12)
6
12
Male
12
Carana
4:33 min/km
00:03:35.10
14
12
12
00:01:50.10
14
11
11
00:19:56.80
14
12
12
00:01:45.00
9
7
7
00:10:30.50
9
8
8
12
24
Seb OATS
Seb OATS #24
Male 6
00:37:26.90
00:37:26.90
10
(10)
6
10
Male
10
Carana
4:32 min/km
00:03:40.80
15
13
13
00:01:54.60
15
12
12
00:18:08.00
9
8
8
00:02:55.40
17
13
13
00:10:48.10
11
10
10
7
Kyna SCHRICK
Kyna SCHRICK #7
Female 6
DNS
DNS
6
Female
Carana
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023