SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
3
1254
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1254
Female 12-13
00:26:41.83
00:26:41.83
1
(3)
12-13
1
Female
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:51.11
19
7
00:01:45.03
7
2
00:10:23.84
1
1
00:02:20.18
122
16
00:07:21.64
3
1
4
1258
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1258
Female 12-13
00:26:54.77
00:26:54.77
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:23.61
12
4
00:02:29.39
42
9
00:10:57.32
5
2
00:01:15.10
9
2
00:07:49.34
4
2
6
1263
Senna MCGRATH
Senna MCGRATH #1263
Female 12-13
00:28:25.46
00:28:25.46
3
(6)
12-13
3
Female
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:09.53
5
1
00:01:26.21
5
1
00:12:14.26
28
4
00:01:13.91
7
1
00:09:21.53
26
9
12
1260
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #1260
Female 12-13
00:29:31.83
00:29:31.83
4
(12)
12-13
4
Female
12
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:22.10
10
3
00:01:51.88
11
4
00:13:12.88
47
6
00:01:17.02
10
3
00:08:47.94
17
6
18
1256
Harrison GEORGIA
Harrison GEORGIA #1256
Female 12-13
00:31:09.97
00:31:09.97
5
(18)
12-13
5
Female
18
4:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:25.11
43
12
00:02:24.89
37
8
00:13:48.77
68
11
00:01:29.90
20
5
00:08:01.28
5
3
23
1429
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1429
Female 12-13
00:31:51.97
00:31:51.97
6
(23)
12-13
6
Female
23
4:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.35
30
10
00:02:48.61
71
11
00:13:47.06
67
10
00:01:33.90
28
7
00:08:41.03
14
4
24
1265
Lilly KIRTON
Lilly KIRTON #1265
Female 12-13
00:31:54.92
00:31:54.92
7
(24)
12-13
7
Female
24
4:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.49
31
11
00:03:00.67
85
13
00:13:41.12
63
9
00:01:28.03
19
4
00:08:43.60
15
5
35
1266
Lily MCFARLANE
Lily MCFARLANE #1266
Female 12-13
00:32:39.83
00:32:39.83
8
(35)
12-13
8
Female
35
4:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:50.60
61
15
00:02:08.26
20
5
00:13:27.16
55
7
00:01:36.35
32
8
00:09:37.44
31
10
36
1255
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #1255
Female 12-13
00:32:40.66
00:32:40.66
9
(36)
12-13
9
Female
36
4:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:35.86
15
6
00:02:16.12
26
6
00:11:08.01
8
3
00:02:51.81
154
17
00:11:48.84
104
14
37
1251
Mikaela GOODSON
Mikaela GOODSON #1251
Female 12-13
00:32:51.83
00:32:51.83
10
(37)
12-13
10
Female
37
4:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:26.05
44
13
00:02:24.68
36
7
00:13:09.27
45
5
00:02:09.69
106
15
00:09:42.13
34
11
43
1261
Megan MESCH
Megan MESCH #1261
Female 12-13
00:33:44.84
00:33:44.84
11
(43)
12-13
11
Female
43
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:29.62
14
5
00:01:50.23
10
3
00:13:30.15
57
8
00:01:50.76
62
10
00:12:04.08
115
15
56
1257
Stacey WILLIAMS
Stacey WILLIAMS #1257
Female 12-13
00:34:28.58
00:34:28.58
12
(56)
12-13
12
Female
56
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:52.54
21
8
00:03:14.33
97
15
00:14:58.88
99
14
00:02:02.14
94
14
00:09:20.68
25
8
59
1259
Darcy PRYOR
Darcy PRYOR #1259
Female 12-13
00:34:47.52
00:34:47.52
13
(59)
12-13
13
Female
59
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:20.11
7
2
00:03:38.76
123
16
00:15:48.05
126
15
00:01:51.88
66
11
00:09:08.72
22
7
68
1252
Constance ALLEN
Constance ALLEN #1252
Female 12-13
00:35:54.27
00:35:54.27
14
(68)
12-13
14
Female
68
5:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:57.37
26
9
00:03:03.76
89
14
00:16:12.69
133
16
00:01:33.31
25
6
00:10:07.12
52
12
79
1267
Anya FRUIN
Anya FRUIN #1267
Female 12-13
00:36:51.83
00:36:51.83
15
(79)
12-13
15
Female
79
5:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:39.88
56
14
00:04:01.04
140
17
00:14:09.26
77
13
00:01:58.50
84
13
00:11:03.14
85
13
83
1253
Nadya SWEENEY
Nadya SWEENEY #1253
Female 12-13
00:37:10.20
00:37:10.20
16
(83)
12-13
16
Female
83
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:22.09
86
16
00:02:42.17
61
10
00:13:59.25
73
12
00:01:39.77
36
9
00:12:26.90
124
16
145
1262
Kashvi VAGHJIANI
Kashvi VAGHJIANI #1262
Female 12-13
00:45:30.58
00:45:30.58
17
(145)
12-13
17
Female
145
6:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:45.87
99
17
00:02:55.64
80
12
00:21:28.04
169
17
00:01:52.29
68
12
00:12:28.73
125
17
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023