SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
180
249
Laura BLAMEY
Laura BLAMEY #249
Female 30-34
01:33:47.00
01:33:47.00
34
(180)
30-34
34
Female
180
3:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:25.00
165
36
00:03:58.03
333
65
00:47:01.38
234
49
00:01:24.51
87
12
00:26:58.06
105
17
152
390
Claire CAMERON
Claire CAMERON #390
Female 35-39
01:32:06.00
01:32:06.00
31
(152)
35-39
31
Female
152
3:34 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:19.51
278
45
00:03:15.02
269
53
00:45:40.46
196
37
00:01:17.80
60
5
00:25:33.19
63
17
324
406
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #406
Female 45-49
01:49:03.00
01:49:03.00
21
(324)
45-49
21
Female
324
4:14 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:08.25
269
12
00:05:06.35
359
26
00:52:24.53
330
23
00:02:47.47
350
23
00:32:36.39
266
17
119
137
Clare WALKER
Clare WALKER #137
Female 40-44
01:29:49.95
01:29:49.95
14
(119)
40-44
14
Female
119
3:29 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:43.93
246
31
00:02:25.28
119
12
00:42:04.69
92
15
00:01:40.50
218
22
00:27:55.53
135
17
115
150
Paula CARTWRIGHT
Paula CARTWRIGHT #150
Female 40-44
01:29:26.63
01:29:26.63
12
(115)
40-44
12
Female
115
3:28 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:24.93
110
9
00:02:00.68
55
6
00:44:29.14
162
30
00:01:35.84
147
13
00:27:56.02
136
18
288
200
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #200
Female 45-49
01:43:44.00
01:43:44.00
17
(288)
45-49
17
Female
288
4:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:16.57
312
21
00:03:17.55
274
15
00:48:41.62
276
19
00:01:38.50
185
7
00:32:49.75
272
18
83
324
Natalie MADDEN
Natalie MADDEN #324
Female 35-39
01:26:55.84
01:26:55.84
18
(83)
35-39
18
Female
83
3:22 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:43.26
183
27
00:02:08.05
70
9
00:42:56.13
114
26
00:01:23.14
83
11
00:25:45.24
69
18
66
240
Lisa WHEATLEY
Lisa WHEATLEY #240
Female 30-34
01:25:17.76
01:25:17.76
10
(66)
30-34
10
Female
66
3:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:35.75
119
25
00:02:05.72
64
10
00:40:54.10
60
7
00:01:35.50
139
21
00:27:06.67
110
18
175
51
Rebecca JOHNSTON
Rebecca JOHNSTON #51
Female 20-24
01:33:26.95
01:33:26.95
15
(175)
20-24
15
Female
175
3:37 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:29.30
72
8
00:03:41.43
320
31
00:45:49.76
201
11
00:01:27.69
95
21
00:29:58.76
197
18
56
108
Emma GOODWIN
Emma GOODWIN #108
Female 25-29
01:24:21.72
01:24:21.72
8
(56)
25-29
8
Female
56
3:16 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:33.50
173
32
00:02:40.72
177
26
00:37:43.87
18
1
00:01:53.09
293
53
00:27:30.53
124
18
108
102
Brooke TIERNEY
Brooke TIERNEY #102
Female 25-29
01:28:40.46
01:28:40.46
18
(108)
25-29
18
Female
108
3:26 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:04.14
53
8
00:02:05.97
66
5
00:44:56.12
176
26
00:01:39.50
197
36
00:27:54.72
133
19
328
402
Vanessa WOOD
Vanessa WOOD #402
Female 20-24
01:49:31.00
01:49:31.00
32
(328)
20-24
32
Female
328
4:15 min/km
Wave 10
00:31:09.26
363
33
00:01:45.34
30
2
00:44:48.01
172
10
00:01:43.20
253
31
00:30:05.18
199
19
69
269
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #269
Female 30-34
01:25:30.19
01:25:30.19
12
(69)
30-34
12
Female
69
3:19 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:53.75
95
22
00:02:16.25
92
13
00:41:09.73
64
8
00:01:54.59
296
58
00:27:15.85
114
19
139
333
Rose SCHUDDINH
Rose SCHUDDINH #333
Female 35-39
01:31:17.00
01:31:17.00
28
(139)
35-39
28
Female
139
3:32 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:55.43
44
6
00:02:35.35
160
35
00:49:33.85
289
51
00:01:24.26
86
12
00:25:48.10
71
19
129
190
Vanessa HALL
Vanessa HALL #190
Female 40-44
01:30:29.17
01:30:29.17
16
(129)
40-44
16
Female
129
3:30 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:32.50
230
27
00:02:33.58
154
19
00:41:42.81
84
14
00:02:10.35
321
45
00:28:29.92
152
19
310
219
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #219
Female 45-49
01:46:53.00
01:46:53.00
20
(310)
45-49
20
Female
310
4:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:59.17
329
22
00:03:01.35
238
11
00:50:28.53
311
22
00:01:39.50
203
11
00:33:44.43
291
19
234
220
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #220
Female 45-49
01:37:59.00
01:37:59.00
14
(234)
45-49
14
Female
234
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:13.50
155
5
00:03:09.12
257
12
00:44:58.81
179
13
00:01:39.50
204
12
00:33:58.06
293
20
239
160
Leonie POWER
Leonie POWER #160
Female 40-44
01:38:32.00
01:38:32.00
37
(239)
40-44
37
Female
239
3:49 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:18.20
314
46
00:03:00.18
236
34
00:46:59.33
232
42
00:02:33.22
345
52
00:28:41.06
161
20
21
341
Sarah ROSE
Sarah ROSE #341
Female 35-39
01:17:30.12
01:17:30.12
4
(21)
35-39
4
Female
21
3:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:27.11
7
1
00:02:10.52
78
11
00:38:25.89
26
5
00:01:22.91
82
10
00:26:03.68
80
20
156
280
Cat LIGHTBODY
Cat LIGHTBODY #280
Female 30-34
01:32:26.00
01:32:26.00
29
(156)
30-34
29
Female
156
3:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:37.11
175
41
00:03:01.87
240
46
00:45:13.52
185
40
00:01:41.50
228
44
00:27:51.99
132
20
158
54
Shannen STANES
Shannen STANES #54
Female 20-24
01:32:29.70
01:32:29.70
13
(158)
20-24
13
Female
158
3:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:30.30
74
10
00:03:02.97
244
24
00:45:56.72
202
12
00:00:47.94
1
1
00:30:11.76
201
20
133
78
Ashleigh SHAW
Ashleigh SHAW #78
Female 25-29
01:31:01.44
01:31:01.44
22
(133)
25-29
22
Female
133
3:32 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:18.35
59
11
00:02:45.04
194
31
00:45:45.60
197
31
00:02:03.09
313
61
00:28:09.35
142
20
253
83
Aleisha HARRIS
Aleisha HARRIS #83
Female 25-29
01:39:38.00
01:39:38.00
40
(253)
25-29
40
Female
253
3:52 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:01.98
261
52
00:03:08.03
255
42
00:50:40.80
315
52
00:01:19.68
72
7
00:28:27.49
151
21
220
28
Emily HOYNE
Emily HOYNE #28
Female 20-24
01:36:53.12
01:36:53.12
22
(220)
20-24
22
Female
220
3:45 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:43.99
247
27
00:02:48.29
201
20
00:46:28.71
222
15
00:01:27.15
94
20
00:30:24.97
208
21
143
289
Fiona GALLACHER
Fiona GALLACHER #289
Female 30-34
01:31:34.00
01:31:34.00
25
(143)
30-34
25
Female
143
3:33 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:10.93
153
32
00:02:32.19
147
22
00:44:41.62
169
35
00:02:11.44
324
64
00:27:57.81
137
21
182
304
Jackie WILLIAMS
Jackie WILLIAMS #304
Female 35-39
01:34:02.61
01:34:02.61
37
(182)
35-39
37
Female
182
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:11.01
206
31
00:03:21.20
284
57
00:46:21.94
217
41
00:02:50.74
352
61
00:26:17.71
83
21
171
139
Kylie KING
Kylie KING #139
Female 40-44
01:33:15.94
01:33:15.94
25
(171)
40-44
25
Female
171
3:37 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:50.00
301
41
00:02:31.21
145
17
00:44:07.79
152
26
00:00:55.95
7
1
00:28:50.98
166
21
294
205
Louise MILLER
Louise MILLER #205
Female 45-49
01:44:18.00
01:44:18.00
18
(294)
45-49
18
Female
294
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:06.71
267
11
00:03:14.64
268
14
00:46:12.02
210
15
00:01:44.50
277
16
00:37:00.11
327
21
349
198
Melissa WELLS
Melissa WELLS #198
Female 45-49
01:56:45.00
01:56:45.00
23
(349)
45-49
23
Female
349
4:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:39.61
294
17
00:03:56.26
332
21
00:52:52.88
334
24
00:02:25.68
340
21
00:40:50.56
346
22
138
165
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #165
Female 40-44
01:31:10.84
01:31:10.84
18
(138)
40-44
18
Female
138
3:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:02.25
142
14
00:02:56.59
227
33
00:43:42.34
139
23
00:01:37.50
178
18
00:28:52.16
167
22
131
345
Rachel HARWOOD
Rachel HARWOOD #345
Female 35-39
01:30:54.18
01:30:54.18
27
(131)
35-39
27
Female
131
3:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:46.86
324
53
00:02:19.52
97
17
00:43:02.96
119
28
00:01:18.31
65
6
00:26:26.52
88
22
168
272
Lauren WHITE
Lauren WHITE #272
Female 30-34
01:33:10.00
01:33:10.00
31
(168)
30-34
31
Female
168
3:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:02.00
196
47
00:03:39.76
317
63
00:44:46.17
171
36
00:01:37.16
168
33
00:28:04.88
141
22
225
40
Caitlin WOOD
Caitlin WOOD #40
Female 20-24
01:37:15.64
01:37:15.64
24
(225)
20-24
24
Female
225
3:46 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:31.93
77
11
00:02:59.11
232
23
00:49:54.52
300
29
00:01:20.83
76
19
00:30:29.24
209
22
90
63
Renae MOURITZ
Renae MOURITZ #63
Female 25-29
01:27:25.93
01:27:25.93
15
(90)
25-29
15
Female
90
3:23 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:17.09
214
42
00:02:14.14
91
10
00:39:39.71
39
4
00:01:38.50
181
32
00:28:36.49
158
22
120
61
Becky TOOBY
Becky TOOBY #61
Female 25-29
01:29:55.30
01:29:55.30
20
(120)
25-29
20
Female
120
3:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:51.46
134
24
00:02:28.24
132
21
00:43:28.94
133
19
00:01:22.04
79
11
00:28:44.61
163
23
212
31
Katrina BOWEN
Katrina BOWEN #31
Female 20-24
01:36:11.69
01:36:11.69
20
(212)
20-24
20
Female
212
3:44 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:25.88
111
13
00:03:07.73
252
25
00:47:29.70
244
17
00:01:33.37
124
27
00:30:35.00
212
23
110
227
Lareina SZPAK
Lareina SZPAK #227
Female 30-34
01:28:45.18
01:28:45.18
19
(110)
30-34
19
Female
110
3:26 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:45.37
132
27
00:02:21.42
104
16
00:43:09.09
122
23
00:01:13.92
47
8
00:28:15.37
146
23
111
306
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #306
Female 35-39
01:28:50.00
01:28:50.00
22
(111)
35-39
22
Female
111
3:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:39.92
240
40
00:02:43.16
186
40
00:42:11.97
97
22
00:01:39.50
201
33
00:26:35.43
90
23
345
199
Nicole CATHCART
Nicole CATHCART #199
Female 45-49
01:55:51.00
01:55:51.00
22
(345)
45-49
22
Female
345
4:29 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:56.25
258
10
00:04:58.13
358
25
00:49:49.60
298
20
00:03:04.94
356
24
00:42:02.06
348
23
170
176
Helen PALMER
Helen PALMER #176
Female 40-44
01:33:14.68
01:33:14.68
24
(170)
40-44
24
Female
170
3:37 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:00.96
195
20
00:02:32.26
149
18
00:44:57.01
177
33
00:01:23.74
85
9
00:29:20.69
177
23
359
196
Wai HOONG
Wai HOONG #196
Female 45-49
02:02:01.00
02:02:01.00
24
(359)
45-49
24
Female
359
4:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:54.00
256
9
00:04:05.19
339
22
00:55:49.22
344
25
00:03:24.84
362
26
00:42:47.74
350
24
200
167
Rachel SULLY
Rachel SULLY #167
Female 40-44
01:35:22.00
01:35:22.00
30
(200)
40-44
30
Female
200
3:42 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:08.88
202
22
00:02:30.74
142
16
00:46:26.68
221
39
00:01:45.29
282
38
00:29:30.39
182
24
148
308
Sarah WOOLFORD
Sarah WOOLFORD #308
Female 35-39
01:31:49.00
01:31:49.00
30
(148)
35-39
30
Female
148
3:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:31.00
284
46
00:02:32.80
151
32
00:44:17.31
158
30
00:01:49.05
288
52
00:26:38.82
92
24
141
235
Karina CONGDON
Karina CONGDON #235
Female 30-34
01:31:28.00
01:31:28.00
24
(141)
30-34
24
Female
141
3:33 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:09.30
150
30
00:02:43.83
190
34
00:44:22.73
160
33
00:01:17.82
61
10
00:28:54.31
169
24
201
68
Krystal PIROVICH
Krystal PIROVICH #68
Female 25-29
01:35:36.95
01:35:36.95
31
(201)
25-29
31
Female
201
3:42 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:42.48
83
15
00:02:42.37
182
28
00:50:05.54
305
50
00:01:21.09
78
10
00:28:45.45
164
24
277
383
Beth LAMB
Beth LAMB #383
Female 20-24
01:42:14.00
01:42:14.00
28
(277)
20-24
28
Female
277
3:58 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:43.56
245
26
00:02:58.17
231
22
00:51:30.26
324
30
00:00:59.91
13
5
00:31:02.09
225
24
275
385
Emma CONLON
Emma CONLON #385
Female 20-24
01:41:37.00
01:41:37.00
27
(275)
20-24
27
Female
275
3:56 min/km
Wave 15
00:18:48.02
344
31
00:02:53.76
217
21
00:47:15.67
240
16
00:01:20.72
74
18
00:31:18.82
235
25
179
88
Siobhan ENNIS
Siobhan ENNIS #88
Female 25-29
01:33:44.48
01:33:44.48
28
(179)
25-29
28
Female
179
3:38 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:32.25
319
59
00:03:26.95
299
50
00:41:52.82
91
12
00:01:59.13
303
56
00:28:53.32
168
25
173
256
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #256
Female 30-34
01:33:19.00
01:33:19.00
32
(173)
30-34
32
Female
173
3:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:34.13
233
55
00:03:14.26
266
53
00:43:56.30
142
30
00:01:36.50
154
27
00:28:57.81
170
25
198
296
Ina MEIJER
Ina MEIJER #296
Female 35-39
01:35:08.56
01:35:08.56
40
(198)
35-39
40
Female
198
3:41 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:14.05
209
32
00:02:43.32
188
41
00:48:55.28
279
49
00:01:27.77
96
15
00:26:48.12
97
25
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023