X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
2202
Team Hot Shots
Team Hot Shots #2202
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:36:27.60
00:36:27.60
1
(4)
Under 11 Team
1
Mixed
4
5:19 min/km
00:04:57.30
84
6
11
00:14:39.80
5
1
3
00:15:59.00
20
1
6
00:00:51.50
63
4
13
159
2203
Team Soaring Eagles
Team Soaring Eagles #2203
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:49:57.40
00:49:57.40
16
(32)
Under 11 Team
16
Mixed
32
7:17 min/km
00:05:43.60
166
17
34
00:20:39.60
141
20
35
00:22:22.60
159
15
30
00:01:11.60
161
15
35
161
2204
Team Lightening Bolts
Team Lightening Bolts #2204
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:50:04.90
00:50:04.90
18
(34)
Under 11 Team
18
Mixed
34
7:18 min/km
00:05:17.60
131
10
20
00:21:47.80
159
22
38
00:21:51.10
150
14
29
00:01:08.40
150
14
34
198
2205
Team Grammar Girls
Team Grammar Girls #2205
Mixed Under 11 Team
01:00:53.10
01:00:53.10
22
(43)
Under 11 Team
22
Mixed
43
8:53 min/km
00:07:26.70
207
24
45
00:26:23.00
204
24
45
00:26:00.30
184
19
37
00:01:03.10
124
10
25
200
2206
Team The Swifts
Team The Swifts #2206
Mixed Under 11 Team
01:01:47.60
01:01:47.60
23
(44)
Under 11 Team
23
Mixed
44
9:01 min/km
00:05:13.20
125
9
19
00:16:41.60
34
3
12
00:38:37.20
207
23
44
00:01:15.60
173
18
38
29
2207
Team Tim Tams
Team Tim Tams #2207
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:39:12.30
00:39:12.30
4
(11)
Under 11 Team
4
Mixed
11
5:43 min/km
00:04:47.00
64
4
7
00:16:49.90
36
4
14
00:16:48.10
39
2
9
00:00:47.30
35
1
4
118
2208
Team Supersonic Champs
Team Supersonic Champs #2208
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:46:18.20
00:46:18.20
10
(23)
Under 11 Team
10
Mixed
23
6:45 min/km
00:05:26.80
145
13
27
00:20:19.90
132
19
34
00:19:32.50
107
8
21
00:00:59.00
107
7
20
138
2209
Team Lightening
Team Lightening #2209
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:47:34.20
00:47:34.20
12
(26)
Under 11 Team
12
Mixed
26
6:56 min/km
00:05:00.40
90
7
13
00:19:35.80
110
14
28
00:21:33.00
143
11
26
00:01:25.00
189
20
40
25
2210
Team Tharpaletes
Team Tharpaletes #2210
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:38:07.00
00:38:07.00
2
(9)
Under 11 Team
2
Mixed
9
5:33 min/km
00:38:07.00
67
2211
Team Till And Will Skill
Team Till And Will Skill #2211
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:42:21.90
00:42:21.90
5
(15)
Under 11 Team
5
Mixed
15
6:11 min/km
00:05:22.60
139
11
23
00:18:22.00
74
6
19
00:17:23.00
51
3
11
00:01:14.30
168
17
37
109
2212
Team Baby Bears
Team Baby Bears #2212
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:45:35.90
00:45:35.90
8
(21)
Under 11 Team
8
Mixed
21
6:39 min/km
00:05:10.10
116
8
17
00:18:59.70
93
11
25
00:19:21.90
101
7
19
00:02:04.20
206
23
44
28
2213
Team Super Troopers
Team Super Troopers #2213
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:39:11.30
00:39:11.30
3
(10)
Under 11 Team
3
Mixed
10
5:43 min/km
00:04:33.00
43
1
4
00:15:51.20
21
2
9
00:17:57.70
68
5
14
00:00:49.40
50
2
9
5
2214
Team Ccc Challengers
Team Ccc Challengers #2214
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:34:22.20
00:34:22.20
2
(2)
Under 15 Team
2
Mixed
2
5:01 min/km
00:05:05.20
104
9
16
00:13:59.60
3
1
1
00:14:27.70
12
4
4
00:00:49.70
55
8
11
89
2215
Team The 3 Musketeers
Team The 3 Musketeers #2215
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:44:05.20
00:44:05.20
12
(18)
Under 15 Team
12
Mixed
18
6:26 min/km
00:04:50.90
72
5
10
00:14:44.10
6
3
4
00:23:28.80
172
16
32
00:01:01.40
116
15
23
15
2216
Team Dunsborough Destructors
Team Dunsborough Destructors #2216
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:36:41.00
00:36:41.00
4
(5)
Under 15 Team
4
Mixed
5
5:21 min/km
00:05:35.60
158
16
31
00:16:28.10
29
8
10
00:13:47.30
7
3
3
00:00:50.00
58
9
12
24
2217
Team Pure Blonde
Team Pure Blonde #2217
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:37:56.90
00:37:56.90
7
(8)
Under 15 Team
7
Mixed
8
5:32 min/km
00:04:01.50
14
2
2
00:14:58.30
8
4
5
00:18:12.00
79
10
15
00:00:45.10
21
2
2
61
2218
Team The Death Eaters
Team The Death Eaters #2218
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:41:43.10
00:41:43.10
10
(14)
Under 15 Team
10
Mixed
14
6:05 min/km
00:05:12.60
123
10
18
00:17:24.60
55
12
17
00:18:17.30
81
12
17
00:00:48.60
46
7
8
17
2219
Team Terrific Trio
Team Terrific Trio #2219
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:36:47.00
00:36:47.00
5
(6)
Under 15 Team
5
Mixed
6
5:22 min/km
00:05:37.60
163
17
33
00:15:22.30
11
6
7
00:14:47.60
14
5
5
00:00:59.50
108
14
21
94
2220
Team H2o
Team H2o #2220
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:44:20.30
00:44:20.30
13
(19)
Under 15 Team
13
Mixed
19
6:28 min/km
00:05:03.40
98
7
14
00:18:33.90
80
14
22
00:19:36.40
109
14
22
00:01:06.60
141
17
30
185
2221
Team Gavin Kids
Team Gavin Kids #2221
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:56:41.70
00:56:41.70
18
(40)
Under 15 Team
18
Mixed
40
8:16 min/km
00:05:30.00
152
15
30
00:23:10.10
182
17
41
00:26:53.60
190
19
39
00:01:08.00
147
19
33
70
2222
Team Pocket Money
Team Pocket Money #2222
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:42:59.60
00:42:59.60
11
(16)
Under 15 Team
11
Mixed
16
6:16 min/km
00:05:55.60
177
18
38
00:16:34.60
33
9
11
00:19:31.70
106
13
20
00:00:57.70
99
11
16
19
2223
Team The Strikers
Team The Strikers #2223
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:37:27.50
00:37:27.50
6
(7)
Under 15 Team
6
Mixed
7
5:28 min/km
00:04:47.20
65
4
8
00:15:23.90
13
7
8
00:16:17.60
28
7
8
00:00:58.80
105
13
19
8
2224
Team The Team
Team The Team #2224
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:34:37.20
00:34:37.20
3
(3)
Under 15 Team
3
Mixed
3
5:03 min/km
00:05:04.70
103
8
15
00:15:09.80
9
5
6
00:13:36.80
6
2
2
00:00:45.90
27
3
3
32
2225
Team March Flies
Team March Flies #2225
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:39:39.50
00:39:39.50
8
(12)
Under 15 Team
8
Mixed
12
5:47 min/km
00:05:26.10
143
14
25
00:17:24.00
54
11
16
00:16:01.50
23
6
7
00:00:47.90
42
6
7
190
2226
Team Glc3
Team Glc3 #2226
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:57:06.80
00:57:06.80
19
(41)
Under 15 Team
19
Mixed
41
8:20 min/km
00:06:27.60
190
19
41
00:23:22.10
184
18
42
00:25:51.40
183
18
36
00:01:25.70
190
20
41
143
2227
Team Paddy's Challenge
Team Paddy's Challenge #2227
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:48:01.50
00:48:01.50
15
(27)
Under 15 Team
15
Mixed
27
7:00 min/km
00:05:18.70
133
11
21
00:23:23.80
185
19
43
00:18:15.90
80
11
16
00:01:03.10
125
16
26
127
2228
Team Happy Daes
Team Happy Daes #2228
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:46:46.00
00:46:46.00
14
(25)
Under 15 Team
14
Mixed
25
6:49 min/km
00:06:35.40
192
20
42
00:22:05.40
165
16
39
00:17:17.50
48
8
10
00:00:47.70
39
4
5
179
2229
Team Power Plugs
Team Power Plugs #2229
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:53:35.90
00:53:35.90
17
(38)
Under 15 Team
17
Mixed
38
7:49 min/km
00:03:55.30
7
1
1
00:24:32.70
196
20
44
00:24:09.30
175
17
33
00:00:58.60
103
12
18
148
2230
Team The Warriors
Team The Warriors #2230
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:48:27.90
00:48:27.90
16
(29)
Under 15 Team
16
Mixed
29
7:04 min/km
00:04:58.30
86
6
12
00:21:45.50
158
15
37
00:20:50.00
135
15
25
00:00:54.10
78
10
14
51
2231
Team Midgets With Attitude
Team Midgets With Attitude #2231
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:40:36.30
00:40:36.30
9
(13)
Under 15 Team
9
Mixed
13
5:55 min/km
00:05:20.30
135
12
22
00:16:44.60
35
10
13
00:17:43.60
60
9
13
00:00:47.80
41
5
6
2232
Team The Incredibles
Team The Incredibles #2232
Mixed Under 15 Team
DNS
DNS
Under 15 Team
Mixed
min/km
3
2233
Team Move It Or Lose It!
Team Move It Or Lose It! #2233
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:33:06.10
00:33:06.10
1
(1)
Under 15 Team
1
Mixed
1
4:49 min/km
00:04:11.10
19
3
3
00:14:38.50
4
2
2
00:13:31.60
4
1
1
00:00:44.90
19
1
1
180
2234
Team Lighting Bolts
Team Lighting Bolts #2234
Mixed Team
00:54:13.90
00:54:13.90
1
(39)
Team
1
Mixed
39
7:55 min/km
00:06:12.70
185
1
39
00:19:53.90
122
1
32
00:27:02.10
191
1
40
00:01:05.20
137
1
28
194
2235
Team The Wobbegongs
Team The Wobbegongs #2235
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:59:02.80
00:59:02.80
20
(42)
Under 15 Team
20
Mixed
42
8:37 min/km
00:05:25.70
142
13
24
00:18:02.70
65
13
18
00:34:26.50
202
20
41
00:01:07.90
146
18
32
120
2236
Matthew Myburgh
Matthew Myburgh #2236
Male Under 13 male
00:46:31.40
00:46:31.40
33
(73)
Under 13 male
33
Male
73
6:47 min/km
00:05:10.30
117
28
62
00:19:58.40
126
28
72
00:20:26.60
128
37
81
00:00:56.10
93
27
57
210
2241
Anna Lockley
Anna Lockley #2241
Female Under 9 female
01:17:36.70
01:17:36.70
4
(54)
Under 9 female
4
Female
54
11:19 min/km
00:05:19.50
134
1
41
00:36:27.20
210
4
54
00:34:40.00
203
4
53
00:01:10.00
157
2
37
74
2244
Scout Mccormack
Scout Mccormack #2244
Female Under 15 female
00:43:03.70
00:43:03.70
4
(8)
Under 15 female
4
Female
8
6:17 min/km
00:05:08.20
110
13
36
00:19:53.10
120
6
21
00:17:06.70
42
1
3
00:00:55.70
89
8
21
98
2246
Rory Plackett
Rory Plackett #2246
Male Under 13 male
00:44:25.50
00:44:25.50
28
(64)
Under 13 male
28
Male
64
6:29 min/km
00:06:07.70
184
37
97
00:19:53.20
121
27
69
00:17:22.70
50
21
37
00:01:01.90
117
30
68
151
2247
Charlie Clynk
Charlie Clynk #2247
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:48:40.30
00:48:40.30
15
(31)
Under 11 Team
15
Mixed
31
7:06 min/km
00:05:50.70
173
20
37
00:18:28.90
77
8
21
00:23:21.10
171
16
31
00:00:59.60
109
8
22
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023