X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
122
2075
Coby Della-Sale
Coby Della-Sale #2075
Male Under 11 male
00:46:38.90
00:46:38.90
29
(74)
Under 11 male
29
Male
74
6:48 min/km
00:06:44.30
196
44
102
00:18:25.60
75
22
48
00:20:31.00
129
34
82
00:00:58.00
100
27
61
131
2133
Jaxon Nettelbeck
Jaxon Nettelbeck #2133
Male Under 13 male
00:47:08.50
00:47:08.50
36
(81)
Under 13 male
36
Male
81
6:52 min/km
00:06:48.90
199
38
103
00:19:49.20
116
26
68
00:19:24.00
103
33
68
00:01:06.40
140
33
78
186
2167
Paulo Gaul
Paulo Gaul #2167
Male Under 9 male
00:56:42.70
00:56:42.70
10
(103)
Under 9 male
10
Male
103
8:16 min/km
00:06:51.70
200
11
104
00:25:11.30
199
14
109
00:23:09.50
169
10
99
00:01:30.20
196
13
103
187
282
Harry Boss
Harry Boss #282
Male Under 11 male
00:56:52.90
00:56:52.90
46
(104)
Under 11 male
46
Male
104
8:18 min/km
00:06:53.10
201
45
105
00:23:07.30
180
44
102
00:25:18.80
181
43
103
00:01:33.70
200
44
105
170
2106
Jesse Verwijmeren
Jesse Verwijmeren #2106
Male Under 11 male
00:51:50.30
00:51:50.30
41
(94)
Under 11 male
41
Male
94
7:34 min/km
00:06:55.10
202
46
106
00:21:37.10
156
36
88
00:22:16.10
154
39
93
00:01:02.00
119
31
70
126
2090
Ben Luplau
Ben Luplau #2090
Male Under 11 male
00:46:44.70
00:46:44.70
32
(77)
Under 11 male
32
Male
77
6:49 min/km
00:06:59.20
203
47
107
00:19:38.30
112
29
65
00:19:13.80
100
26
66
00:00:53.40
72
23
45
195
2177
Bede Wetherell
Bede Wetherell #2177
Male Under 9 male
00:59:15.90
00:59:15.90
13
(108)
Under 9 male
13
Male
108
8:39 min/km
00:07:08.60
204
12
108
00:24:12.70
191
13
105
00:26:33.10
188
13
106
00:01:21.50
186
10
100
189
2164
Ashton Birks
Ashton Birks #2164
Male Under 9 male
00:57:04.10
00:57:04.10
11
(105)
Under 9 male
11
Male
105
8:19 min/km
00:07:10.40
205
13
109
00:23:05.70
179
12
101
00:25:15.90
180
12
102
00:01:32.10
198
14
104
183
2103
Jhett Tompkin
Jhett Tompkin #2103
Male Under 11 male
00:54:48.80
00:54:48.80
44
(101)
Under 11 male
44
Male
101
8:00 min/km
00:07:38.60
208
48
110
00:22:15.50
167
41
95
00:23:21.00
170
42
100
00:01:33.70
201
45
106
207
2163
Kai Banks
Kai Banks #2163
Male Under 9 male
01:08:18.30
01:08:18.30
14
(110)
Under 9 male
14
Male
110
9:58 min/km
00:08:10.90
210
14
111
00:27:45.50
206
15
110
00:30:53.80
197
15
109
00:01:28.10
195
12
102
181
2173
Logan Manson
Logan Manson #2173
Male Under 9 male
00:54:19.90
00:54:19.90
9
(100)
Under 9 male
9
Male
100
7:55 min/km
00:08:40.60
211
15
112
00:22:22.60
171
11
98
00:22:01.20
152
6
91
00:01:15.50
172
9
92
2175
Luke Ritter
Luke Ritter #2175
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2166
Conor Donnetti
Conor Donnetti #2166
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2171
Kristian Kilian
Kristian Kilian #2171
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2172
Isharnd Lange-Mcguire
Isharnd Lange-Mcguire #2172
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2159
Jack Griffiths
Jack Griffiths #2159
Male Under 17 male
DNS
DNS
Under 17 male
Male
min/km
2149
Finn Barrett-Lennard
Finn Barrett-Lennard #2149
Male Under 15 male
DNS
DNS
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
2150
Jaydon Brunke
Jaydon Brunke #2150
Male Under 15 male
DNS
DNS
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
2145
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams #2145
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
25
2210
Team Tharpaletes
Team Tharpaletes #2210
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:38:07.00
00:38:07.00
2
(9)
Under 11 Team
2
Mixed
9
5:33 min/km
00:38:07.00
2182
Evie Campbell
Evie Campbell #2182
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2232
Team The Incredibles
Team The Incredibles #2232
Mixed Under 15 Team
DNS
DNS
Under 15 Team
Mixed
min/km
2092
James Ncniff
James Ncniff #2092
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2097
Lachie Phillips
Lachie Phillips #2097
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2088
Kehaan Lange-Mcguire
Kehaan Lange-Mcguire #2088
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2083
Joshua Hunt
Joshua Hunt #2083
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2130
Sam Jackson
Sam Jackson #2130
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2138
Elwood Rodda
Elwood Rodda #2138
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2063
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard #2063
Male Under 11 male
Not started
Not started
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2050
Isabella Park
Isabella Park #2050
Female Under 15 female
DNS
DNS
Under 15 female
Female
min/km
2007
Finlay Gobby
Finlay Gobby #2007
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2009
Mietta Johnson
Mietta Johnson #2009
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2000
Tayla Andrew
Tayla Andrew #2000
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2013
Jocelyn Rice
Jocelyn Rice #2013
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2037
Emily Taylor
Emily Taylor #2037
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2029
Montanna Miller
Montanna Miller #2029
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2026
Hannah Hunt
Hannah Hunt #2026
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2024
Elise Hamilton
Elise Hamilton #2024
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2022
Riley Freeman
Riley Freeman #2022
Female Under 13 female
DNF
DNF
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023