X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
98
2246
Rory Plackett
Rory Plackett #2246
Male Under 13 male
00:44:25.50
00:44:25.50
28
(64)
Under 13 male
28
Male
64
6:29 min/km
00:06:07.70
184
37
97
00:19:53.20
121
27
69
00:17:22.70
50
21
37
00:01:01.90
117
30
68
99
2116
Brett Davies
Brett Davies #2116
Male Under 13 male
00:44:31.90
00:44:31.90
29
(65)
Under 13 male
29
Male
65
6:30 min/km
00:04:42.50
54
16
31
00:21:20.60
150
32
84
00:17:08.60
44
18
32
00:01:20.20
180
37
96
103
2117
Rory De Vaney
Rory De Vaney #2117
Male Under 13 male
00:45:02.70
00:45:02.70
30
(66)
Under 13 male
30
Male
66
6:34 min/km
00:04:44.10
56
18
33
00:21:20.60
151
33
85
00:17:50.40
65
26
46
00:01:07.60
144
34
80
110
2128
Riley Howard-Turner
Riley Howard-Turner #2128
Male Under 13 male
00:45:43.00
00:45:43.00
31
(68)
Under 13 male
31
Male
68
6:40 min/km
00:05:55.50
176
36
91
00:19:31.70
107
23
63
00:19:23.90
102
32
67
00:00:51.90
64
18
39
111
2124
Heinrich Helm
Heinrich Helm #2124
Male Under 13 male
00:45:47.70
00:45:47.70
32
(69)
Under 13 male
32
Male
69
6:41 min/km
00:04:55.90
80
24
45
00:22:18.40
168
36
96
00:17:49.60
63
25
45
00:00:43.80
13
5
11
120
2236
Matthew Myburgh
Matthew Myburgh #2236
Male Under 13 male
00:46:31.40
00:46:31.40
33
(73)
Under 13 male
33
Male
73
6:47 min/km
00:05:10.30
117
28
62
00:19:58.40
126
28
72
00:20:26.60
128
37
81
00:00:56.10
93
27
57
128
2139
Thomas Smith
Thomas Smith #2139
Male Under 13 male
00:46:46.40
00:46:46.40
34
(78)
Under 13 male
34
Male
78
6:49 min/km
00:04:22.80
29
7
16
00:21:51.30
160
35
90
00:19:43.10
111
35
72
00:00:49.20
48
14
32
129
2110
Jasper Blunt
Jasper Blunt #2110
Male Under 13 male
00:46:46.60
00:46:46.60
35
(79)
Under 13 male
35
Male
79
6:49 min/km
00:05:08.80
112
27
59
00:20:52.60
145
31
82
00:19:50.70
114
36
74
00:00:54.50
80
21
49
131
2133
Jaxon Nettelbeck
Jaxon Nettelbeck #2133
Male Under 13 male
00:47:08.50
00:47:08.50
36
(81)
Under 13 male
36
Male
81
6:52 min/km
00:06:48.90
199
38
103
00:19:49.20
116
26
68
00:19:24.00
103
33
68
00:01:06.40
140
33
78
132
2143
Max Wallis
Max Wallis #2143
Male Under 13 male
00:47:17.70
00:47:17.70
37
(82)
Under 13 male
37
Male
82
6:54 min/km
00:04:34.50
45
13
27
00:20:36.70
140
30
80
00:20:48.80
134
38
86
00:01:17.70
174
36
93
155
2142
Tyler Verwijmeren
Tyler Verwijmeren #2142
Male Under 13 male
00:49:11.30
00:49:11.30
38
(91)
Under 13 male
38
Male
91
7:10 min/km
00:05:20.60
136
29
73
00:23:13.70
183
37
103
00:19:33.00
108
34
70
00:01:04.00
131
32
74
2145
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams #2145
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2138
Elwood Rodda
Elwood Rodda #2138
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2130
Sam Jackson
Sam Jackson #2130
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
43
2044
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler #2044
Female Under 15 female
00:40:19.80
00:40:19.80
1
(1)
Under 15 female
1
Female
1
5:53 min/km
00:03:38.30
3
1
1
00:17:31.90
56
2
5
00:18:26.80
88
5
11
00:00:42.80
11
1
2
59
2047
Natasha Huntley
Natasha Huntley #2047
Female Under 15 female
00:41:33.60
00:41:33.60
2
(5)
Under 15 female
2
Female
5
6:04 min/km
00:03:57.20
11
3
4
00:18:37.70
85
3
11
00:18:04.00
73
4
8
00:00:54.70
82
6
18
62
2054
Stella Young
Stella Young #2054
Female Under 15 female
00:41:47.20
00:41:47.20
3
(6)
Under 15 female
3
Female
6
6:06 min/km
00:04:46.70
63
9
20
00:16:59.50
42
1
3
00:18:58.70
96
6
14
00:01:02.30
120
9
27
74
2244
Scout Mccormack
Scout Mccormack #2244
Female Under 15 female
00:43:03.70
00:43:03.70
4
(8)
Under 15 female
4
Female
8
6:17 min/km
00:05:08.20
110
13
36
00:19:53.10
120
6
21
00:17:06.70
42
1
3
00:00:55.70
89
8
21
101
2052
Lily Roberts
Lily Roberts #2052
Female Under 15 female
00:44:51.40
00:44:51.40
5
(16)
Under 15 female
5
Female
16
6:32 min/km
00:04:20.80
27
5
10
00:19:44.30
114
5
20
00:19:50.80
115
7
19
00:00:55.50
87
7
20
102
2048
Tyler Hurst
Tyler Hurst #2048
Female Under 15 female
00:44:51.80
00:44:51.80
6
(17)
Under 15 female
6
Female
17
6:32 min/km
00:04:41.60
51
8
18
00:21:31.70
155
9
32
00:17:49.40
61
2
5
00:00:49.10
47
2
8
105
2045
Lauren Garcia
Lauren Garcia #2045
Female Under 15 female
00:45:10.70
00:45:10.70
7
(19)
Under 15 female
7
Female
19
6:35 min/km
00:05:03.60
99
11
31
00:20:52.00
144
7
28
00:17:54.20
67
3
7
00:01:20.90
184
13
47
114
2051
Lucca Paterson
Lucca Paterson #2051
Female Under 15 female
00:46:11.70
00:46:11.70
8
(23)
Under 15 female
8
Female
23
6:44 min/km
00:05:06.70
107
12
34
00:19:18.60
100
4
15
00:20:53.70
138
10
27
00:00:52.70
68
5
14
144
2041
Janaya Beddow
Janaya Beddow #2041
Female Under 15 female
00:48:10.10
00:48:10.10
9
(31)
Under 15 female
9
Female
31
7:01 min/km
00:04:24.00
31
6
11
00:22:25.30
172
10
35
00:20:08.40
123
9
21
00:01:12.40
163
10
41
146
2046
Tanah Howden-Woodland
Tanah Howden-Woodland #2046
Female Under 15 female
00:48:11.10
00:48:11.10
10
(32)
Under 15 female
10
Female
32
7:02 min/km
00:04:24.20
32
7
12
00:22:26.30
173
11
36
00:20:05.50
121
8
20
00:01:15.10
169
11
43
153
2049
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker #2049
Female Under 15 female
00:48:44.10
00:48:44.10
11
(33)
Under 15 female
11
Female
33
7:06 min/km
00:03:54.60
6
2
3
00:21:20.10
148
8
30
00:22:40.10
161
12
36
00:00:49.30
49
3
9
166
2042
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane #2042
Female Under 15 female
00:51:18.80
00:51:18.80
12
(39)
Under 15 female
12
Female
39
7:29 min/km
00:04:58.30
85
10
27
00:24:02.70
189
12
42
00:20:56.00
139
11
28
00:01:21.80
187
14
48
176
2053
Grace Smith
Grace Smith #2053
Female Under 15 female
00:52:57.90
00:52:57.90
13
(42)
Under 15 female
13
Female
42
7:43 min/km
00:04:12.10
20
4
5
00:24:23.40
193
13
44
00:23:30.10
173
13
41
00:00:52.30
67
4
13
197
2043
Lexie Cosgriff
Lexie Cosgriff #2043
Female Under 15 female
01:00:02.10
01:00:02.10
14
(47)
Under 15 female
14
Female
47
8:45 min/km
00:06:25.50
188
14
50
00:24:25.90
194
14
45
00:27:51.50
194
14
47
00:01:19.20
178
12
46
2050
Isabella Park
Isabella Park #2050
Female Under 15 female
DNS
DNS
Under 15 female
Female
min/km
1
2152
Alec Davison
Alec Davison #2152
Male Under 15 male
00:28:40.20
00:28:40.20
1
(1)
Under 15 male
1
Male
1
4:11 min/km
00:03:36.00
2
1
2
00:12:22.30
1
1
1
00:11:46.90
1
1
1
00:00:55.00
85
2
52
4
2157
Jaxon Sawyer
Jaxon Sawyer #2157
Male Under 15 male
00:33:20.70
00:33:20.70
2
(3)
Under 15 male
2
Male
3
4:52 min/km
00:03:55.80
8
2
4
00:15:40.50
15
2
7
00:12:48.20
2
2
2
00:00:56.20
94
3
58
16
2158
Riley Westra
Riley Westra #2158
Male Under 15 male
00:36:44.50
00:36:44.50
3
(11)
Under 15 male
3
Male
11
5:21 min/km
00:03:58.80
12
3
7
00:17:10.20
46
4
28
00:14:37.50
13
3
8
00:00:58.00
101
4
62
27
2154
Joe Garwood
Joe Garwood #2154
Male Under 15 male
00:39:00.50
00:39:00.50
4
(18)
Under 15 male
4
Male
18
5:41 min/km
00:05:14.70
128
8
69
00:16:32.00
31
3
20
00:16:03.90
24
4
16
00:01:09.90
156
8
86
53
2147
Jordan Baker
Jordan Baker #2147
Male Under 15 male
00:40:48.80
00:40:48.80
5
(37)
Under 15 male
5
Male
37
5:57 min/km
00:05:27.80
148
10
75
00:18:00.10
63
5
40
00:16:08.30
27
5
19
00:01:12.60
165
9
89
60
2148
Connor Barrett-Lennard
Connor Barrett-Lennard #2148
Male Under 15 male
00:41:41.30
00:41:41.30
6
(42)
Under 15 male
6
Male
42
6:05 min/km
00:04:53.20
76
5
42
00:19:14.20
99
7
59
00:16:42.80
36
6
26
00:00:51.10
62
1
38
86
2151
Ben Cole
Ben Cole #2151
Male Under 15 male
00:43:51.50
00:43:51.50
7
(59)
Under 15 male
7
Male
59
6:24 min/km
00:04:18.90
24
4
14
00:20:05.50
128
8
73
00:18:25.80
87
7
60
00:01:01.30
115
5
67
106
2153
Kye Docker
Kye Docker #2153
Male Under 15 male
00:45:13.40
00:45:13.40
8
(67)
Under 15 male
8
Male
67
6:36 min/km
00:05:11.50
119
7
63
00:18:02.60
64
6
41
00:20:40.10
130
8
83
00:01:19.20
179
10
95
142
2146
Dylan Allen
Dylan Allen #2146
Male Under 15 male
00:48:00.70
00:48:00.70
9
(86)
Under 15 male
9
Male
86
7:00 min/km
00:05:17.00
130
9
71
00:20:26.60
134
9
75
00:21:07.40
141
10
88
00:01:09.70
155
7
85
156
2156
Jack Monkhouse
Jack Monkhouse #2156
Male Under 15 male
00:49:19.00
00:49:19.00
10
(92)
Under 15 male
10
Male
92
7:11 min/km
00:05:03.20
96
6
54
00:22:13.90
166
10
94
00:20:57.80
140
9
87
00:01:04.10
132
6
75
2149
Finn Barrett-Lennard
Finn Barrett-Lennard #2149
Male Under 15 male
DNS
DNS
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
2150
Jaydon Brunke
Jaydon Brunke #2150
Male Under 15 male
DNS
DNS
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
2155
Ethan Mitchell
Ethan Mitchell #2155
Male Under 15 male
DNF
DNF
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
00:05:46.70
169
11
89
-01:44:53.30
3
2233
Team Move It Or Lose It!
Team Move It Or Lose It! #2233
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:33:06.10
00:33:06.10
1
(1)
Under 15 Team
1
Mixed
1
4:49 min/km
00:04:11.10
19
3
3
00:14:38.50
4
2
2
00:13:31.60
4
1
1
00:00:44.90
19
1
1
5
2214
Team Ccc Challengers
Team Ccc Challengers #2214
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:34:22.20
00:34:22.20
2
(2)
Under 15 Team
2
Mixed
2
5:01 min/km
00:05:05.20
104
9
16
00:13:59.60
3
1
1
00:14:27.70
12
4
4
00:00:49.70
55
8
11
8
2224
Team The Team
Team The Team #2224
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:34:37.20
00:34:37.20
3
(3)
Under 15 Team
3
Mixed
3
5:03 min/km
00:05:04.70
103
8
15
00:15:09.80
9
5
6
00:13:36.80
6
2
2
00:00:45.90
27
3
3
15
2216
Team Dunsborough Destructors
Team Dunsborough Destructors #2216
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:36:41.00
00:36:41.00
4
(5)
Under 15 Team
4
Mixed
5
5:21 min/km
00:05:35.60
158
16
31
00:16:28.10
29
8
10
00:13:47.30
7
3
3
00:00:50.00
58
9
12
17
2219
Team Terrific Trio
Team Terrific Trio #2219
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:36:47.00
00:36:47.00
5
(6)
Under 15 Team
5
Mixed
6
5:22 min/km
00:05:37.60
163
17
33
00:15:22.30
11
6
7
00:14:47.60
14
5
5
00:00:59.50
108
14
21
19
2223
Team The Strikers
Team The Strikers #2223
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:37:27.50
00:37:27.50
6
(7)
Under 15 Team
6
Mixed
7
5:28 min/km
00:04:47.20
65
4
8
00:15:23.90
13
7
8
00:16:17.60
28
7
8
00:00:58.80
105
13
19
24
2217
Team Pure Blonde
Team Pure Blonde #2217
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:37:56.90
00:37:56.90
7
(8)
Under 15 Team
7
Mixed
8
5:32 min/km
00:04:01.50
14
2
2
00:14:58.30
8
4
5
00:18:12.00
79
10
15
00:00:45.10
21
2
2
32
2225
Team March Flies
Team March Flies #2225
Mixed Under 15 Team
00:39:39.50
00:39:39.50
8
(12)
Under 15 Team
8
Mixed
12
5:47 min/km
00:05:26.10
143
14
25
00:17:24.00
54
11
16
00:16:01.50
23
6
7
00:00:47.90
42
6
7
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023