X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (489 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
1509
Team What Are We In For Now!
Team What Are We In For Now! #1509
Mixed Mixed Team
01:55:48.40
01:55:48.40
9
(15)
Mixed Team
9
Mixed
15
6:18 min/km
00:14:17.00
333
30
40
00:52:34.30
235
15
26
00:47:47.40
72
6
8
00:01:09.70
269
25
33
133
1510
Team Three Legged Dog
Team Three Legged Dog #1510
Mixed Mixed Team
01:54:02.30
01:54:02.30
8
(14)
Mixed Team
8
Mixed
14
6:12 min/km
00:10:26.50
18
3
4
00:52:18.20
227
14
25
00:49:55.00
110
11
15
00:01:22.60
361
32
42
204
1511
Team Young And Old
Team Young And Old #1511
Mixed Mixed Team
02:02:08.00
02:02:08.00
17
(26)
Mixed Team
17
Mixed
26
6:39 min/km
00:11:34.20
76
11
16
00:51:15.10
205
11
20
00:58:14.40
260
28
37
00:01:04.30
205
20
27
237
1513
Team Paulee
Team Paulee #1513
Mixed Mixed Team
02:04:07.40
02:04:07.40
21
(30)
Mixed Team
21
Mixed
30
6:45 min/km
00:14:14.80
330
29
39
00:47:52.00
135
7
14
01:00:35.50
299
31
41
00:01:25.10
370
33
43
70
1514
Team Light Hoppers
Team Light Hoppers #1514
Mixed Mixed Team
01:46:58.70
01:46:58.70
6
(11)
Mixed Team
6
Mixed
11
5:49 min/km
00:10:28.20
20
5
6
00:49:14.10
160
9
16
00:46:29.30
53
5
7
00:00:47.10
30
3
4
57
1515
Team Batman Wheelie Can't Swim
Team Batman Wheelie Can't Swim #1515
Mixed Mixed Team
01:44:32.40
01:44:32.40
4
(8)
Mixed Team
4
Mixed
8
5:41 min/km
00:13:32.10
287
26
35
00:47:10.20
116
6
12
00:42:55.70
23
3
4
00:00:54.40
99
8
12
50
1516
Team Long Shots
Team Long Shots #1516
Mixed Mixed Team
01:43:51.90
01:43:51.90
3
(5)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
5
5:39 min/km
00:12:55.30
224
23
32
00:40:54.30
29
1
1
00:49:00.00
88
7
9
00:01:02.30
184
18
25
328
1517
Team Dekecat
Team Dekecat #1517
Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:42.70
02:16:42.70
31
(41)
Mixed Team
31
Mixed
41
7:27 min/km
00:10:10.20
11
2
2
01:09:19.60
409
32
43
00:56:06.90
215
22
29
00:01:06.00
229
22
29
309
1518
Team Jason & The Two Fatless Men
Team Jason & The Two Fatless Men #1518
Mixed Mixed Team
02:13:42.40
02:13:42.40
29
(39)
Mixed Team
29
Mixed
39
7:17 min/km
00:14:11.10
326
28
38
01:01:13.80
353
26
37
00:57:15.20
243
25
34
00:01:02.30
185
19
26
161
1519
Team Pete & Jules
Team Pete & Jules #1519
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:15.30
01:57:15.30
11
(18)
Mixed Team
11
Mixed
18
6:23 min/km
00:12:51.60
216
22
31
00:52:36.10
236
16
27
00:50:54.90
123
12
16
00:00:52.70
80
6
8
331
1521
Team Gail & David 1
Team Gail & David 1 #1521
Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:50.90
02:16:50.90
32
(42)
Mixed Team
32
Mixed
42
7:27 min/km
00:11:43.20
88
12
18
01:07:18.50
401
31
42
00:56:38.20
223
23
31
00:01:11.00
281
27
36
263
1522
Team Australian Pralls
Team Australian Pralls #1522
Mixed Mixed Team
02:08:16.90
02:08:16.90
25
(35)
Mixed Team
25
Mixed
35
6:59 min/km
00:11:43.50
90
13
19
01:02:42.30
373
29
40
00:52:40.50
153
14
20
00:01:10.60
277
26
34
255
1523
Team Dynamic Duo
Team Dynamic Duo #1523
Mixed Mixed Team
02:07:09.00
02:07:09.00
24
(34)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
34
6:55 min/km
00:10:39.80
24
6
8
00:59:16.00
331
23
34
00:55:57.70
211
21
28
00:01:15.50
316
30
40
366
1524
Team 1524
Team 1524 #1524
Mixed Mixed Team
02:24:58.10
02:24:58.10
33
(43)
Mixed Team
33
Mixed
43
7:54 min/km
00:11:25.40
67
9
14
01:12:13.90
421
33
44
01:00:25.40
295
30
40
00:00:53.40
87
7
9
173
1525
Team Parkwater Posse 1
Team Parkwater Posse 1 #1525
Mixed Mixed Team
01:58:44.50
01:58:44.50
13
(21)
Mixed Team
13
Mixed
21
6:28 min/km
00:12:07.80
136
16
23
00:56:21.90
295
22
33
00:49:18.90
95
8
10
00:00:55.90
115
12
17
220
1526
Team Terrible Turtles
Team Terrible Turtles #1526
Mixed Mixed Team
02:02:55.60
02:02:55.60
19
(28)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
28
6:41 min/km
00:12:01.90
125
15
22
00:49:38.90
168
10
19
00:59:54.00
284
29
39
00:01:20.80
350
31
41
239
1527
Team Wally
Team Wally #1527
Mixed Mixed Team
02:04:14.90
02:04:14.90
22
(31)
Mixed Team
22
Mixed
31
6:46 min/km
00:11:26.20
68
10
15
00:42:41.00
49
2
3
01:09:03.00
383
33
43
00:01:04.70
211
21
28
169
1528
Team Dirty 30
Team Dirty 30 #1528
Mixed Mixed Team
01:58:32.50
01:58:32.50
12
(20)
Mixed Team
12
Mixed
20
6:27 min/km
00:11:54.80
110
14
20
00:52:55.70
243
18
29
00:52:45.00
155
15
21
00:00:57.00
130
13
18
225
1529
Team Triple Deuce
Team Triple Deuce #1529
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:33.50
02:03:33.50
20
(29)
Mixed Team
20
Mixed
29
6:44 min/km
00:13:04.60
243
24
33
00:52:43.70
239
17
28
00:56:50.20
232
24
33
00:00:55.00
107
11
15
197
1530
Team Wattseas
Team Wattseas #1530
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:59.10
02:00:59.10
16
(25)
Mixed Team
16
Mixed
25
6:35 min/km
00:12:20.00
155
18
25
00:54:03.80
258
20
31
00:53:38.30
172
17
23
00:00:57.00
131
14
19
186
1531
Lachlan Jamieson
Lachlan Jamieson #1531
Male Under 18 male
02:00:11.80
02:00:11.80
14
(141)
Under 18 male
14
Male
141
6:33 min/km
00:09:47.00
7
2
6
00:47:13.90
118
13
96
01:02:11.00
319
17
192
00:00:59.90
154
11
86
115
1532
Gavin Bicknell
Gavin Bicknell #1532
Male Veteran (40-49) male
01:51:58.20
01:51:58.20
27
(91)
Veteran (40-49) male
27
Male
91
6:06 min/km
00:11:08.60
48
10
28
00:50:14.40
186
35
133
00:49:12.90
93
21
75
00:01:22.30
358
57
184
109
1533
Meghan ARCHER
Meghan ARCHER #1533
Female Prime (18-39) female
01:51:18.20
01:51:18.20
5
(9)
Prime (18-39) female
5
Female
9
6:03 min/km
00:12:56.50
226
35
66
00:47:46.00
131
9
15
00:49:38.50
103
4
11
00:00:57.20
132
19
41
330
1534
Andrea Drury
Andrea Drury #1534
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:16:47.40
02:16:47.40
19
(87)
Veteran (40-49) female
19
Female
87
7:27 min/km
00:16:43.50
411
39
153
00:55:45.80
287
15
67
01:03:20.00
336
24
95
00:00:58.10
140
9
45
171
1536
Shawn LOMBARD
Shawn LOMBARD #1536
Male Veteran (40-49) male
01:58:36.10
01:58:36.10
39
(131)
Veteran (40-49) male
39
Male
131
6:27 min/km
00:11:57.60
116
30
77
00:57:17.20
305
62
195
00:48:19.10
80
16
64
00:01:02.20
181
22
99
322
1538
Terry FINUCAINE
Terry FINUCAINE #1538
Male Vintage (50+) male
02:15:38.70
02:15:38.70
16
(202)
Vintage (50+) male
16
Male
202
7:23 min/km
00:16:47.90
416
19
217
01:03:00.70
376
17
214
00:54:39.80
193
7
138
00:01:10.30
275
8
148
177
1539
Leigh Rodgers
Leigh Rodgers #1539
Male Prime (18-39) male
01:58:59.70
01:58:59.70
69
(136)
Prime (18-39) male
69
Male
136
6:29 min/km
00:14:29.90
352
86
186
00:50:08.00
182
68
132
00:53:23.60
167
61
118
00:00:58.20
142
42
76
37
1540
Lukas BLOT
Lukas BLOT #1540
Male Under 18 male
01:41:52.50
01:41:52.50
1
(34)
Under 18 male
1
Male
34
5:33 min/km
00:09:16.70
4
1
4
00:44:51.90
81
6
67
00:46:53.50
57
3
44
00:00:50.40
56
5
33
103
1541
Kelly McDonald
Kelly McDonald #1541
Male Veteran (40-49) male
01:50:30.50
01:50:30.50
22
(83)
Veteran (40-49) male
22
Male
83
6:01 min/km
00:11:18.00
58
15
37
00:45:48.60
97
18
80
00:52:05.10
140
31
100
00:01:18.80
340
53
175
254
1543
Daniel HALL
Daniel HALL #1543
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:07:04.10
02:07:04.10
80
(171)
Prime (18-39) male
80
Male
171
6:55 min/km
00:10:47.00
30
7
16
00:54:16.80
263
84
178
01:00:38.40
300
90
185
00:01:21.90
355
84
182
241
1544
Stuart Mann
Stuart Mann #1544
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:04:36.50
02:04:36.50
51
(163)
Veteran (40-49) male
51
Male
163
6:47 min/km
00:14:20.10
340
53
180
00:54:01.00
256
51
174
00:55:09.90
199
47
143
00:01:05.50
223
32
118
61
1545
Chris Kennedy
Chris Kennedy #1545
Male Prime (18-39) male
01:45:23.60
01:45:23.60
28
(51)
Prime (18-39) male
28
Male
51
5:44 min/km
00:11:49.60
98
23
65
00:43:09.40
58
34
51
00:49:16.90
94
40
76
00:01:07.70
245
65
132
274
1546
Marney WOODS
Marney WOODS #1546
Female Female Team
02:09:28.00
02:09:28.00
11
(57)
Female Team
11
Female
57
7:03 min/km
00:11:06.00
45
3
8
00:55:19.40
275
12
59
01:01:50.60
315
16
83
00:01:12.00
287
18
99
179
1547
Team Paul And Gemma
Team Paul And Gemma #1547
Mixed Mixed Team
01:59:17.30
01:59:17.30
14
(22)
Mixed Team
14
Mixed
22
6:30 min/km
00:13:11.20
252
25
34
00:55:27.90
282
21
32
00:49:38.10
102
9
12
00:01:00.10
155
16
21
19
1548
Zach Goss
Zach Goss #1548
Male Prime (18-39) male
01:36:19.40
01:36:19.40
12
(18)
Prime (18-39) male
12
Male
18
5:14 min/km
00:11:55.80
112
29
75
00:38:11.50
6
3
5
00:45:25.90
45
23
35
00:00:46.20
20
7
14
211
1549
Naomi Davey
Naomi Davey #1549
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:02:26.60
02:02:26.60
20
(34)
Prime (18-39) female
20
Female
34
6:40 min/km
00:13:21.40
276
44
86
00:51:16.80
208
20
40
00:57:01.60
237
20
44
00:00:46.80
26
5
7
1550
Anne-Lise NESBITT
Anne-Lise NESBITT #1550
Female Veteran (40-49) female
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49) female
Female
min/km
2499
Angus Cole
Angus Cole #2499
Male Prime (18-39) male
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39) male
Male
min/km
2500
Phil Barclay
Phil Barclay #2500
Male Veteran (40-49) male
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49) male
Male
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (489 items)
© 2023