Australian Open Water Swimming Championship
13 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mixed 11-13 JX 2.5km
Boys 14-18 10km
Girls 14-18 10km
Boys 13 Years 5km
Girls 13 Years 5km
Mens Open 5km
Mens Open MC 5km
Boys 16-18 5km
Womens Open 5km
Womens Open MC 5km
Girls 16-18 5km
Boys 14-15 5km
Girls 14-15 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
80
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #80
Female 14-18 Years
02:02:12.10
02:02:12.10
1
(1)
14-18 Years
1
Female
1
KAWANA WATERS; QLD
12:13 min/km
2
66
Phoebe HINES
Phoebe HINES #66
Female 14-18 Years
02:04:58.60
02:04:58.60
2
(2)
14-18 Years
2
Female
2
MOUNTAIN CRK MOOLOOLABA
12:29 min/km
3
48
Linda ALESSANDRA
Linda ALESSANDRA #48
Female 14-18 Years
02:06:19.30
02:06:19.30
3
(3)
14-18 Years
3
Female
3
TSS AQUATICS; QLD
12:37 min/km
4
50
Bianca CRISP
Bianca CRISP #50
Female 14-18 Years
02:06:29.60
02:06:29.60
4
(4)
14-18 Years
4
Female
4
TSS AQUATICS; QLD
12:38 min/km
5
72
Sarah MCNEVIN
Sarah MCNEVIN #72
Female 14-18 Years
02:06:34.00
02:06:34.00
5
(5)
14-18 Years
5
Female
5
CAMPBELLTOWN; NSW
12:39 min/km
6
52
Holly DEVER
Holly DEVER #52
Female 14-18 Years
02:07:36.10
02:07:36.10
6
(6)
14-18 Years
6
Female
6
WATERLIONS; VIC
12:45 min/km
7
40
Madisyn ARMSTRONG
Madisyn ARMSTRONG #40
Female 14-18 Years
02:07:53.20
02:07:53.20
7
(7)
14-18 Years
7
Female
7
MIAMI; QLD
12:47 min/km
8
81
Kendall WILSON
Kendall WILSON #81
Female 14-18 Years
02:08:00.30
02:08:00.30
8
(8)
14-18 Years
8
Female
8
MIAMI; QLD
12:48 min/km
9
49
Nicole CONYNGHAM
Nicole CONYNGHAM #49
Female 14-18 Years
02:08:09.60
02:08:09.60
9
(9)
14-18 Years
9
Female
9
TSS AQUATICS; QLD
12:48 min/km
10
67
Renee HOLDSTOCK
Renee HOLDSTOCK #67
Female 14-18 Years
02:08:13.70
02:08:13.70
10
(10)
14-18 Years
10
Female
10
LOGAN VIKINGS; QLD
12:49 min/km
11
82
Adelaide WOOD
Adelaide WOOD #82
Female 14-18 Years
02:08:13.90
02:08:13.90
11
(11)
14-18 Years
11
Female
11
MLC AQUATIC; VIC
12:49 min/km
12
59
Imogen FOLEY
Imogen FOLEY #59
Female 14-18 Years
02:09:18.00
02:09:18.00
12
(12)
14-18 Years
12
Female
12
AQUABLITZ TOONGABBIE; NSW
12:55 min/km
13
79
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #79
Female 14-18 Years
02:09:18.80
02:09:18.80
13
(13)
14-18 Years
13
Female
13
PERTH CITY; WA
12:55 min/km
14
75
Emily RICHARDS
Emily RICHARDS #75
Female 14-18 Years
02:09:26.40
02:09:26.40
14
(14)
14-18 Years
14
Female
14
CLOVERCREST; SA
12:56 min/km
15
70
Abbey JONES
Abbey JONES #70
Female 14-18 Years
02:09:38.60
02:09:38.60
15
(15)
14-18 Years
15
Female
15
UNLEY; SA
12:57 min/km
16
56
Sheree FARRELL
Sheree FARRELL #56
Female 14-18 Years
02:10:09.10
02:10:09.10
16
(16)
14-18 Years
16
Female
16
CAMPBELLTOWN; NSW
13:00 min/km
17
78
Alexandra SMIROLDO
Alexandra SMIROLDO #78
Female 14-18 Years
02:10:09.20
02:10:09.20
17
(17)
14-18 Years
17
Female
17
CAMPBELLTOWN; NSW
13:00 min/km
18
47
Krista CEPLITE (V)
Krista CEPLITE (V) #47
Female 14-18 Years
02:10:44.90
02:10:44.90
18
(18)
14-18 Years
18
Female
18
NORWOOD; SA
13:04 min/km
19
42
Jessica BAYLISS
Jessica BAYLISS #42
Female 14-18 Years
02:10:54.50
02:10:54.50
19
(19)
14-18 Years
19
Female
19
AUSTRALIAN CRAWL; QLD
13:05 min/km
20
83
Tess WOODWARD
Tess WOODWARD #83
Female 14-18 Years
02:10:58.40
02:10:58.40
20
(20)
14-18 Years
20
Female
20
ALBANY CREEK; QLD
13:05 min/km
21
43
Michaela BIRD
Michaela BIRD #43
Female 14-18 Years
02:11:04.80
02:11:04.80
21
(21)
14-18 Years
21
Female
21
MOUNTAIN CRK MOOLOOLABA
13:06 min/km
22
63
Chloe GWYNNE
Chloe GWYNNE #63
Female 14-18 Years
02:11:24.70
02:11:24.70
22
(22)
14-18 Years
22
Female
22
ROCKINGHAM; WA
13:08 min/km
23
62
Emma GILLINGHAM
Emma GILLINGHAM #62
Female 14-18 Years
02:12:43.30
02:12:43.30
23
(23)
14-18 Years
23
Female
23
TUGGERANONG VIKINGS; NSW
13:16 min/km
24
53
Emily DORIS
Emily DORIS #53
Female 14-18 Years
02:13:04.30
02:13:04.30
24
(24)
14-18 Years
24
Female
24
CAMPBELLTOWN; NSW
13:18 min/km
25
61
Jenna FREEMAN
Jenna FREEMAN #61
Female 14-18 Years
02:15:19.80
02:15:19.80
25
(25)
14-18 Years
25
Female
25
QT SWIM CLUB; NSW
13:31 min/km
26
57
Georgie FINK
Georgie FINK #57
Female 14-18 Years
02:18:53.10
02:18:53.10
26
(26)
14-18 Years
26
Female
26
ROCKINGHAM; WA
13:53 min/km
27
69
Sarah JESSOP
Sarah JESSOP #69
Female 14-18 Years
02:19:00.60
02:19:00.60
27
(27)
14-18 Years
27
Female
27
PERTH CITY; WA
13:54 min/km
28
77
Jade SLEE
Jade SLEE #77
Female 14-18 Years
02:19:13.40
02:19:13.40
28
(28)
14-18 Years
28
Female
28
MIAMI; QLD
13:55 min/km
29
54
Philippa EMERY
Philippa EMERY #54
Female 14-18 Years
02:19:51.90
02:19:51.90
29
(29)
14-18 Years
29
Female
29
SANS SOUCI SEA DEVILS
13:59 min/km
30
44
Natasha BURKE
Natasha BURKE #44
Female 14-18 Years
02:19:55.00
02:19:55.00
30
(30)
14-18 Years
30
Female
30
CAMPBELLTOWN; NSW
13:59 min/km
31
74
Tory MOORE
Tory MOORE #74
Female 14-18 Years
02:19:55.40
02:19:55.40
31
(31)
14-18 Years
31
Female
31
NORWOOD; SA
13:59 min/km
32
65
Chloe HEALY-JOHNSON
Chloe HEALY-JOHNSON #65
Female 14-18 Years
02:22:46.60
02:22:46.60
32
(32)
14-18 Years
32
Female
32
YERONGA PARK; QLD
14:16 min/km
33
58
Melissa FOKES
Melissa FOKES #58
Female 14-18 Years
02:22:55.00
02:22:55.00
33
(33)
14-18 Years
33
Female
33
NEPEAN; NSW
14:17 min/km
34
51
Jade DE BEER
Jade DE BEER #51
Female 14-18 Years
02:23:29.70
02:23:29.70
34
(34)
14-18 Years
34
Female
34
HENLEY AND GRANGE; SA
14:20 min/km
35
41
Chloe BALDWIN
Chloe BALDWIN #41
Female 14-18 Years
02:24:47.30
02:24:47.30
35
(35)
14-18 Years
35
Female
35
HERVEY BAY; QLD
14:28 min/km
36
71
Caitlin MCMANUS
Caitlin MCMANUS #71
Female 14-18 Years
02:25:46.20
02:25:46.20
36
(36)
14-18 Years
36
Female
36
CLOVERCREST; SA
14:34 min/km
37
45
Victoria CARTA
Victoria CARTA #45
Female 14-18 Years
02:28:11.40
02:28:11.40
37
(37)
14-18 Years
37
Female
37
RACKLEY SWIM TEAM; QLD
14:49 min/km
38
64
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #64
Female 14-18 Years
02:28:20.30
02:28:20.30
38
(38)
14-18 Years
38
Female
38
SOUTH SHORE; WA
14:50 min/km
39
73
Amy MESSENGER
Amy MESSENGER #73
Female 14-18 Years
02:35:24.80
02:35:24.80
39
(39)
14-18 Years
39
Female
39
DARWIN; NT
15:32 min/km
68
Grace HULL
Grace HULL #68
Female 14-18 Years
DNS
DNS
14-18 Years
Female
BREAKERS; WA
min/km
60
Sarah FORDHAM
Sarah FORDHAM #60
Female 14-18 Years
DNF
DNF
14-18 Years
Female
YERONGA PARK; QLD
min/km
46
Lily CAWOOD
Lily CAWOOD #46
Female 14-18 Years
DNF
DNF
14-18 Years
Female
SWAN HILLS; WA
min/km
55
Lauren ERICHSEN
Lauren ERICHSEN #55
Female 14-18 Years
DNF
DNF
14-18 Years
Female
WOY WOY; NSW
min/km
76
Suzanne RYAN
Suzanne RYAN #76
Female 14-18 Years
DNF
DNF
14-18 Years
Female
MIAMI; QLD
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
© 2023