Australian Open Water Swimming Championship
13 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mixed 11-13 JX 2.5km
Boys 14-18 10km
Girls 14-18 10km
Boys 13 Years 5km
Girls 13 Years 5km
Mens Open 5km
Mens Open MC 5km
Boys 16-18 5km
Womens Open 5km
Womens Open MC 5km
Girls 16-18 5km
Boys 14-15 5km
Girls 14-15 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
421
Chloe GUBECKA
Chloe GUBECKA #421
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:37:00.60
00:37:00.60
1
(1)
11-13 Years Mixed
1
Female
1
KAWANA WATERS; QLD
14:48 min/km
2
422
Kolby GUBECKA
Kolby GUBECKA #422
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
00:37:13.90
00:37:13.90
1
(1)
11-13 Years Mixed
1
Male
1
KAWANA WATERS; QLD
14:53 min/km
3
427
Dominic LOPEZ
Dominic LOPEZ #427
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
00:37:21.50
00:37:21.50
2
(2)
11-13 Years Mixed
2
Male
2
CAMPBELLTOWN; NSW
14:56 min/km
4
441
Jaden ZAMBON
Jaden ZAMBON #441
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
00:40:16.30
00:40:16.30
3
(3)
11-13 Years Mixed
3
Male
3
ROCKINGHAM; WA
16:06 min/km
5
413
Jasmine CASH
Jasmine CASH #413
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:40:23.50
00:40:23.50
2
(2)
11-13 Years Mixed
2
Female
2
MELBOURNE VICENTRE; VIC
16:09 min/km
6
425
Madeline JOY
Madeline JOY #425
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:40:25.40
00:40:25.40
3
(3)
11-13 Years Mixed
3
Female
3
SOUTH SHORE; WA
16:10 min/km
7
424
Eric JONES
Eric JONES #424
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
00:40:28.70
00:40:28.70
4
(4)
11-13 Years Mixed
4
Male
4
VICTORIA PARK; WA
16:11 min/km
8
429
Bailey MCLOYNES
Bailey MCLOYNES #429
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
00:41:52.80
00:41:52.80
5
(5)
11-13 Years Mixed
5
Male
5
AQUABLITZ TOONGABBIE; NSW
16:45 min/km
9
428
Aidan MARLEY
Aidan MARLEY #428
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
00:41:53.00
00:41:53.00
6
(6)
11-13 Years Mixed
6
Male
6
CARLILE; NSW
16:45 min/km
10
442
Natasha ANGELIDIS
Natasha ANGELIDIS #442
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:41:59.30
00:41:59.30
4
(4)
11-13 Years Mixed
4
Female
4
Riverside; Wa
16:47 min/km
11
438
Ned WIELAND
Ned WIELAND #438
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
00:42:09.70
00:42:09.70
7
(7)
11-13 Years Mixed
7
Male
7
TIVOLI; NSW
16:51 min/km
12
431
Mikayla PATTERSON
Mikayla PATTERSON #431
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:42:14.10
00:42:14.10
5
(5)
11-13 Years Mixed
5
Female
5
CAMPBELLTOWN; NSW
16:53 min/km
13
433
Sarah RUDLER
Sarah RUDLER #433
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:42:20.00
00:42:20.00
6
(6)
11-13 Years Mixed
6
Female
6
ROCKINGHAM; WA
16:56 min/km
14
419
Keisha DEACON-CHILMAID
Keisha DEACON-CHILMAID #419
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:42:54.60
00:42:54.60
7
(7)
11-13 Years Mixed
7
Female
7
NEPEAN; NSW
17:09 min/km
15
440
Sarah WOODBURY
Sarah WOODBURY #440
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:43:48.50
00:43:48.50
8
(8)
11-13 Years Mixed
8
Female
8
THE HILLS; NSW
17:31 min/km
16
443
Sophie HARRISON
Sophie HARRISON #443
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:43:50.40
00:43:50.40
9
(9)
11-13 Years Mixed
9
Female
9
PERTH CITY; WA
17:32 min/km
17
417
Jamie COTTER
Jamie COTTER #417
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:43:52.80
00:43:52.80
10
(10)
11-13 Years Mixed
10
Female
10
LAWNTON; QLD
17:33 min/km
18
412
Lucas BENTLEY
Lucas BENTLEY #412
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
00:43:58.50
00:43:58.50
8
(8)
11-13 Years Mixed
8
Male
8
NEPEAN; NSW
17:35 min/km
19
420
Catherine FREHNER
Catherine FREHNER #420
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:44:16.70
00:44:16.70
11
(11)
11-13 Years Mixed
11
Female
11
VICTORIA PARK; WA
17:42 min/km
20
434
Rhiannon SMIT
Rhiannon SMIT #434
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:44:17.00
00:44:17.00
12
(12)
11-13 Years Mixed
12
Female
12
PERTH CITY; WA
17:42 min/km
21
437
Isla THOMSON
Isla THOMSON #437
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:44:18.70
00:44:18.70
13
(13)
11-13 Years Mixed
13
Female
13
ARENA; WA
17:43 min/km
22
439
Victoria WOOD
Victoria WOOD #439
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:51:20.00
00:51:20.00
14
(14)
11-13 Years Mixed
14
Female
14
MLC AQUATIC; VIC
20:32 min/km
23
436
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #436
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
00:52:14.60
00:52:14.60
15
(15)
11-13 Years Mixed
15
Female
15
SWAN HILLS; WA
20:53 min/km
24
416
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #416
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
00:52:38.00
00:52:38.00
9
(9)
11-13 Years Mixed
9
Male
9
SOUTH SHORE; WA
21:03 min/km
25
414
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #414
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
00:57:54.60
00:57:54.60
10
(10)
11-13 Years Mixed
10
Male
10
SWAN HILLS; WA
23:09 min/km
415
Daniel COLEMAN
Daniel COLEMAN #415
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
DNF
DNF
11-13 Years Mixed
Male
BUNBURY; WA
min/km
418
Bella DANS
Bella DANS #418
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
DNF
DNF
11-13 Years Mixed
Female
SOUTH SHORE; WA
min/km
430
Zoe MCSKIMMING
Zoe MCSKIMMING #430
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
DNF
DNF
11-13 Years Mixed
Female
DARWIN; NT
min/km
426
Christopher LEKA
Christopher LEKA #426
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
DNF
DNF
11-13 Years Mixed
Male
BURNSIDE; SA
min/km
435
Joshua STAPLES
Joshua STAPLES #435
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
DNF
DNF
11-13 Years Mixed
Male
CASUARINA; NT
min/km
432
Jacob PHILLIPS
Jacob PHILLIPS #432
Male 11-13 Years Mixed
DNF
DNF
11-13 Years Mixed
Male
SEA'S THE LIMIT; NSW
min/km
423
Abbey-Rose HULL
Abbey-Rose HULL #423
Female 11-13 Years Mixed
DNS
DNS
11-13 Years Mixed
Female
BREAKERS; WA
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
© 2023