Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
16
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #16
Male Open
00:54:12.00
00:54:12.00
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
North Coast Tri Club
2:06 min/km
Wave 7
00:09:46.20
1
1
1
00:00:52.50
53
9
40
00:26:36.90
9
5
9
00:00:27.00
13
7
9
00:16:29.40
6
6
6
2
2
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #2
Male Open
00:54:17.70
00:54:17.70
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Stadium Tri Club
2:06 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:26.30
9
6
8
00:00:42.30
8
4
7
00:26:47.50
11
7
11
00:00:24.90
6
5
6
00:15:56.70
1
1
1
3
10
Allister CAIRD
Allister CAIRD #10
Male Open
00:55:03.00
00:55:03.00
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
2:08 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:13.00
36
13
25
00:00:54.80
71
13
51
00:26:08.40
2
1
2
00:00:28.70
17
8
13
00:16:18.10
4
4
4
4
5
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #5
Male Open
00:55:07.50
00:55:07.50
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:08 min/km
Wave 7
00:09:53.50
2
2
2
00:00:42.50
10
5
9
00:27:51.00
30
12
30
00:00:23.30
3
3
3
00:16:17.20
3
3
3
5
6
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #6
Male Open
00:55:12.10
00:55:12.10
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
2:08 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:09.70
5
5
5
00:00:50.00
37
8
29
00:27:20.00
17
9
17
00:00:31.30
36
12
26
00:16:21.10
5
5
5
6
1
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #1
Male Open
00:55:16.60
00:55:16.60
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
2:08 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:01.10
4
4
4
00:00:47.90
27
6
22
00:26:24.30
4
3
4
00:00:24.30
4
4
4
00:17:39.00
17
9
15
7
15
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #15
Male Open
00:56:34.10
00:56:34.10
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:29.10
11
7
9
00:00:37.90
1
1
1
00:26:45.60
10
6
10
00:00:29.50
23
9
17
00:18:12.00
32
12
29
8
14
Aaron RICHARDSON
Aaron RICHARDSON #14
Male Open
00:57:05.20
00:57:05.20
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
2:13 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:57.80
22
11
17
00:00:38.10
2
2
2
00:27:32.10
23
11
23
00:00:21.00
1
1
1
00:17:36.20
15
8
13
9
11
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #11
Male Open
00:57:25.30
00:57:25.30
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:13 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:15.40
38
14
27
00:00:54.10
65
12
48
00:28:37.20
51
14
49
00:00:30.00
30
10
22
00:16:08.60
2
2
2
10
19
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #19
Male Open
00:57:37.40
00:57:37.40
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
2:14 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:08.50
31
12
21
00:01:02.10
116
14
84
00:27:08.90
14
8
14
00:00:30.60
32
11
23
00:17:47.30
21
11
19
12
8
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #8
Male Open
00:57:47.00
00:57:47.00
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
Rockingham Tri Club
2:14 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:51.70
18
10
14
00:00:53.40
59
10
43
00:26:12.10
3
2
3
00:00:31.80
40
13
28
00:19:18.00
71
14
63
14
9
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #9
Male Open
00:58:07.80
00:58:07.80
12
(13)
Open
12
Male
13
UWA Tri Club
2:15 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:44.10
14
8
11
00:00:41.70
7
3
6
00:28:35.00
50
13
48
00:00:25.90
8
6
7
00:17:41.10
19
10
17
17
13
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #13
Male Open
00:58:19.30
00:58:19.30
13
(16)
Open
13
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
2:15 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:49.30
16
9
13
00:00:53.70
62
11
46
00:27:23.40
19
10
19
00:00:32.50
48
14
35
00:18:40.40
43
13
39
17
Jesse THYER
Jesse THYER #17
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
18
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #18
Male Open
DQ
DQ
Open
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
00:09:55.10
3
3
3
00:00:48.90
33
7
26
00:26:26.60
5
4
5
00:00:22.90
2
2
2
00:16:35.20
7
7
7
12
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #12
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
7
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #7
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
3
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #3
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
4
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #4
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023