Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (847 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
502
311
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #311
Male 65-69
01:22:56.00
01:22:56.00
4
(353)
65-69
4
Male
353
Albany Tri Club
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:14.00
323
2
233
00:02:39.30
635
7
386
00:35:13.20
413
4
320
00:01:00.80
332
2
225
00:28:48.70
589
5
386
48
271
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #271
Male 25-29
01:01:29.10
01:01:29.10
7
(44)
25-29
7
Male
44
Boddington Tri Club
2:23 min/km
Wave 11
00:11:30.10
47
1
35
00:01:01.20
108
9
77
00:29:31.10
82
9
77
00:00:36.00
65
4
46
00:18:50.70
49
6
44
231
840
Brendon TRIMMINGS
Brendon TRIMMINGS #840
Male 30-34
01:11:38.40
01:11:38.40
41
(190)
30-34
41
Male
190
Boddington Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:07.60
313
47
225
00:01:49.80
455
56
290
00:30:15.30
118
20
106
00:01:09.80
438
57
284
00:23:15.90
342
59
265
742
Martin DOLINSCHEK
Martin DOLINSCHEK #742
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Boddington Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
219
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #219
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Boddington Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
4
5
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #5
Male Open
00:55:07.50
00:55:07.50
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:08 min/km
Wave 7
00:09:53.50
2
2
2
00:00:42.50
10
5
9
00:27:51.00
30
12
30
00:00:23.30
3
3
3
00:16:17.20
3
3
3
7
15
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #15
Male Open
00:56:34.10
00:56:34.10
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:29.10
11
7
9
00:00:37.90
1
1
1
00:26:45.60
10
6
10
00:00:29.50
23
9
17
00:18:12.00
32
12
29
35
779
Michael SAMS
Michael SAMS #779
Male 35-39
01:00:32.50
01:00:32.50
7
(32)
35-39
7
Male
32
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:10:55.50
20
2
16
00:01:19.00
251
28
165
00:28:43.10
52
8
50
00:00:44.20
149
16
102
00:18:50.70
50
6
45
67
636
Dale OLSSON
Dale OLSSON #636
Male 30-34
01:03:06.80
01:03:06.80
11
(61)
30-34
11
Male
61
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:25.60
85
10
65
00:00:55.80
75
13
55
00:28:58.90
62
10
59
00:00:44.40
151
14
104
00:20:02.10
98
18
88
87
71
Micah WYNTER
Micah WYNTER #71
Male 16-19
01:05:09.00
01:05:09.00
2
(77)
16-19
2
Male
77
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:31 min/km
Wave 7
00:12:56.00
118
4
93
00:01:27.50
321
4
214
00:31:14.80
174
1
156
00:00:43.80
139
4
95
00:18:46.90
46
2
42
89
753
Thomas HEAL
Thomas HEAL #753
Male 35-39
01:05:12.10
01:05:12.10
12
(79)
35-39
12
Male
79
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:31 min/km
Wave 18
00:14:35.70
260
32
184
00:01:07.50
163
17
116
00:28:55.70
59
11
56
00:00:46.60
174
18
122
00:19:46.60
91
13
82
105
57
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #57
Female 14-15
01:05:59.00
01:05:59.00
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:33 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:02.80
28
3
9
00:00:56.00
76
8
19
00:31:59.50
228
2
33
00:00:26.90
12
3
4
00:21:33.80
216
4
32
225
40
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #40
Female 16-19
01:11:17.00
01:11:17.00
2
(40)
16-19
2
Female
40
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:46 min/km
Wave 7
00:13:54.80
205
2
55
00:00:46.50
21
1
4
00:34:17.00
356
1
71
00:00:46.90
177
6
52
00:21:31.80
213
1
31
260
277
Graham MALONE
Graham MALONE #277
Male 25-29
01:12:54.70
01:12:54.70
29
(215)
25-29
29
Male
215
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:49 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:31.30
253
19
178
00:01:24.20
295
20
197
00:31:30.00
195
20
174
00:00:50.90
219
18
150
00:24:38.30
431
40
318
264
37
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #37
Female 14-15
01:13:00.40
01:13:00.40
6
(45)
14-15
6
Female
45
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:50 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:48.00
60
4
15
00:00:54.60
69
7
17
00:35:57.50
468
8
117
00:00:33.50
53
7
15
00:23:46.80
375
9
87
332
74
Mike ALLEN
Mike ALLEN #74
Male 40-44
01:15:42.80
01:15:42.80
38
(258)
40-44
38
Male
258
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:56 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:23.60
440
40
304
00:01:12.60
199
12
135
00:30:34.80
135
16
121
00:01:15.80
486
46
309
00:26:16.00
519
55
354
405
778
Brad ROBINSON
Brad ROBINSON #778
Male 35-39
01:18:32.50
01:18:32.50
55
(307)
35-39
55
Male
307
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:17:12.70
507
64
338
00:01:19.00
250
27
164
00:30:46.50
149
23
133
00:00:52.90
243
29
168
00:28:21.40
582
64
382
534
474
Faye MALONE
Faye MALONE #474
Female 20-24
01:25:06.10
01:25:06.10
10
(160)
20-24
10
Female
160
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:18 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:06.40
404
11
115
00:01:33.10
354
11
113
00:37:37.70
541
11
157
00:00:53.50
250
7
73
00:28:55.40
592
15
199
58
38
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #38
Male 16-19
01:02:22.30
01:02:22.30
1
(52)
16-19
1
Male
52
Bunbury Tri Club
2:25 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:11.70
6
1
6
00:01:00.00
102
2
72
00:32:39.70
260
2
220
00:00:26.00
10
1
8
00:18:04.90
28
1
25
131
491
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #491
Male 50-54
01:06:51.60
01:06:51.60
5
(112)
50-54
5
Male
112
Bunbury Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:14.60
228
10
160
00:01:03.30
128
6
94
00:30:07.20
109
4
99
00:00:52.30
236
7
165
00:20:34.20
138
7
124
158
399
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #399
Female 40-44
01:08:09.50
01:08:09.50
1
(23)
40-44
1
Female
23
Bunbury Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:39.40
183
2
45
00:00:53.70
63
2
15
00:31:05.10
164
1
18
00:00:41.80
118
1
34
00:21:49.50
235
1
34
410
725
Dylan BROWN
Dylan BROWN #725
Male 35-39
01:18:41.30
01:18:41.30
57
(311)
35-39
57
Male
311
Bunbury Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:35.40
178
21
131
00:02:20.30
588
63
365
00:35:25.60
436
57
332
00:01:02.00
347
35
231
00:26:18.00
520
59
355
469
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #469
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 14
559
Brett REEVES
Brett REEVES #559
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 15
59
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #59
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
4
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #4
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
198
465
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #465
Male 50-54
01:10:01.40
01:10:01.40
11
(165)
50-54
11
Male
165
Busselton Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:57.40
211
8
150
00:01:12.50
197
10
134
00:31:17.60
178
12
158
00:00:58.70
304
10
205
00:22:35.20
300
16
238
402
503
David BEILKEN
David BEILKEN #503
Male 45-49
01:18:30.70
01:18:30.70
32
(305)
45-49
32
Male
305
Busselton Tri Club
3:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:14:02.60
215
18
152
00:01:58.80
501
31
315
00:37:16.10
524
38
370
00:01:11.10
455
29
293
00:24:02.10
392
32
298
46
Lorne GLOVER
Lorne GLOVER #46
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
746
Lenaic FEUILLETIN
Lenaic FEUILLETIN #746
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
41
570
Philipp TICHY
Philipp TICHY #570
Male 20-24
01:00:49.10
01:00:49.10
3
(38)
20-24
3
Male
38
City Tri Club
2:21 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:46.60
59
4
45
00:00:57.20
84
3
60
00:29:00.70
64
3
61
00:00:45.00
156
4
108
00:18:19.60
35
5
32
97
669
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #669
Male 30-34
01:05:37.00
01:05:37.00
14
(87)
30-34
14
Male
87
City Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:51.40
107
15
83
00:01:01.20
109
16
78
00:30:19.00
123
21
109
00:00:44.40
152
15
105
00:20:41.00
144
31
128
178
204
Kirstie MOORE
Kirstie MOORE #204
Female 25-29
01:08:58.20
01:08:58.20
6
(27)
25-29
6
Female
27
City Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:27.20
163
6
34
00:01:02.00
114
2
28
00:31:38.40
206
5
26
00:00:42.00
120
8
35
00:22:08.60
263
5
41
209
265
Joel HARRISON
Joel HARRISON #265
Male 25-29
01:10:37.90
01:10:37.90
19
(172)
25-29
19
Male
172
City Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:41.00
270
22
191
00:00:48.40
31
3
25
00:33:23.20
306
35
252
00:00:51.10
220
19
151
00:20:54.20
156
20
139
212
256
Matt DANSKIN
Matt DANSKIN #256
Male 25-29
01:10:41.20
01:10:41.20
21
(175)
25-29
21
Male
175
City Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:51.80
284
26
201
00:01:24.80
298
21
199
00:33:15.90
298
33
247
00:01:03.90
374
34
248
00:20:04.80
101
15
90
247
316
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #316
Male 55-59
01:12:28.20
01:12:28.20
8
(203)
55-59
8
Male
203
City Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:56.60
209
6
149
00:01:40.60
401
10
264
00:31:20.80
184
8
163
00:01:06.30
400
7
261
00:24:23.90
419
9
312
266
65
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #65
Female 16-19
01:13:04.40
01:13:04.40
3
(46)
16-19
3
Female
46
City Tri Club
2:50 min/km
Wave 7
00:14:01.10
213
4
60
00:01:07.80
167
5
43
00:35:11.20
411
3
90
00:00:42.90
130
4
41
00:22:01.40
252
4
37
287
832
David CORCORAN
David CORCORAN #832
Male 35-39
01:13:47.70
01:13:47.70
38
(232)
35-39
38
Male
232
City Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 18
00:14:55.00
286
39
203
00:01:33.90
359
43
238
00:35:39.40
458
58
345
00:01:05.40
391
41
256
00:20:34.00
137
19
123
314
720
Craig BELL
Craig BELL #720
Male 35-39
01:14:56.40
01:14:56.40
43
(248)
35-39
43
Male
248
City Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:18.90
332
51
240
00:01:19.00
248
25
162
00:33:01.00
281
36
235
00:00:59.60
321
33
218
00:24:17.90
411
53
306
322
102
Darryl FRANKLIN
Darryl FRANKLIN #102
Male 40-44
01:15:20.10
01:15:20.10
33
(252)
40-44
33
Male
252
City Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:40.90
269
17
190
00:01:07.60
164
8
117
00:33:26.50
307
37
253
00:00:43.80
140
18
96
00:25:21.30
474
51
335
324
145
Clay YARWOOD
Clay YARWOOD #145
Male 40-44
01:15:25.50
01:15:25.50
34
(253)
40-44
34
Male
253
City Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:35.90
459
43
316
00:01:41.90
416
36
268
00:32:01.10
230
26
196
00:01:36.60
595
57
369
00:23:30.00
358
38
273
470
372
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #372
Female 40-44
01:21:06.90
01:21:06.90
10
(129)
40-44
10
Female
129
City Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:04.60
489
19
157
00:01:19.00
242
5
75
00:34:49.40
387
7
80
00:01:32.10
579
24
210
00:26:21.80
523
15
163
501
327
Roz HUMPHREYS
Roz HUMPHREYS #327
Female 45-49
01:22:52.60
01:22:52.60
17
(144)
45-49
17
Female
144
City Tri Club
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:24.50
582
22
202
00:01:54.20
478
17
168
00:34:27.30
366
13
75
00:01:19.80
510
20
180
00:26:46.80
542
24
172
585
382
Kylie BULLARD
Kylie BULLARD #382
Female 40-44
01:28:35.20
01:28:35.20
23
(188)
40-44
23
Female
188
City Tri Club
3:26 min/km
Wave 13
00:21:10.90
667
30
251
00:02:29.60
614
27
227
00:36:25.00
487
12
124
00:01:34.00
587
25
212
00:26:55.70
545
16
174
764
Brett MCCANCE
Brett MCCANCE #764
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
City Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
32
563
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #563
Male 20-24
00:59:57.80
00:59:57.80
2
(29)
20-24
2
Male
29
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:35.60
92
6
70
00:00:52.40
51
2
39
00:28:19.60
44
2
43
00:00:48.60
198
8
135
00:17:21.60
12
1
11
159
822
Zvonimir MIKULIC
Zvonimir MIKULIC #822
Male Mates Wave
01:08:15.10
01:08:15.10
1
(136)
Mates Wave
1
Male
136
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:23.90
338
2
246
00:01:35.60
368
2
243
00:28:44.60
54
1
52
00:01:07.60
419
5
272
00:21:23.40
198
1
169
337
81
Darran BROMFIELD
Darran BROMFIELD #81
Male 40-44
01:15:51.00
01:15:51.00
39
(262)
40-44
39
Male
262
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:56 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:10.90
501
47
336
00:01:33.80
357
28
236
00:32:05.70
234
27
199
00:01:27.40
556
52
346
00:23:33.20
361
39
275
358
740
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #740
Male 35-39
01:16:18.40
01:16:18.40
47
(277)
35-39
47
Male
277
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:57 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:06.60
309
45
221
00:01:11.90
193
18
132
00:33:59.30
342
44
276
00:00:42.70
128
15
89
00:25:17.90
471
57
333
654
417
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #417
Female 60-64
01:37:27.70
01:37:27.70
4
(237)
60-64
4
Female
237
Endurance Fitness Systems
3:47 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:08.00
408
3
116
00:01:55.60
486
4
171
00:39:54.10
614
5
204
00:01:35.50
590
4
214
00:37:54.50
685
5
261
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (847 items)
© 2023