Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (847 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
2
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #2
Male Open
00:54:17.70
00:54:17.70
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Stadium Tri Club
2:06 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:26.30
9
6
8
00:00:42.30
8
4
7
00:26:47.50
11
7
11
00:00:24.90
6
5
6
00:15:56.70
1
1
1
11
21
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #21
Female Open
00:57:39.00
00:57:39.00
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
2:14 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:17.30
8
1
1
00:00:54.70
70
4
18
00:28:55.20
57
3
3
00:00:25.50
7
1
1
00:17:06.30
9
1
1
78
32
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #32
Female 14-15
01:04:17.00
01:04:17.00
1
(7)
14-15
1
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
2:29 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:59.20
23
1
6
00:00:38.90
3
1
1
00:33:11.60
290
3
47
00:00:25.90
9
1
2
00:19:01.40
54
1
6
58
38
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #38
Male 16-19
01:02:22.30
01:02:22.30
1
(52)
16-19
1
Male
52
Bunbury Tri Club
2:25 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:11.70
6
1
6
00:01:00.00
102
2
72
00:32:39.70
260
2
220
00:00:26.00
10
1
8
00:18:04.90
28
1
25
225
40
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #40
Female 16-19
01:11:17.00
01:11:17.00
2
(40)
16-19
2
Female
40
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:46 min/km
Wave 7
00:13:54.80
205
2
55
00:00:46.50
21
1
4
00:34:17.00
356
1
71
00:00:46.90
177
6
52
00:21:31.80
213
1
31
20
63
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #63
Male 14-15
00:58:36.10
00:58:36.10
1
(18)
14-15
1
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
2:16 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:32.00
48
4
36
00:00:43.20
13
2
12
00:28:30.30
46
1
45
00:00:28.20
15
1
11
00:17:22.40
13
1
12
672
72
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #72
Female Paratriathlete
01:43:09.40
01:43:09.40
1
(254)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
254
4:00 min/km
Wave 8
00:20:20.00
644
1
236
00:01:59.80
504
1
181
00:42:31.80
656
1
239
00:00:45.30
161
1
48
00:37:32.50
684
1
260
608
73
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #73
Male Paratriathlete
01:30:32.80
01:30:32.80
1
(400)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
400
Stadium Tri Club
3:30 min/km
Wave 8
00:21:00.50
661
1
408
00:03:21.10
677
1
408
00:42:49.20
661
1
409
00:00:57.20
285
1
192
00:22:24.80
288
1
230
24
92
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #92
Male 40-44
00:59:10.30
00:59:10.30
1
(22)
40-44
1
Male
22
Mandurah Tri Club
2:17 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:15.30
73
2
54
00:00:52.00
46
3
34
00:27:27.60
20
2
20
00:00:35.40
62
7
44
00:18:00.00
27
1
24
124
149
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #149
Female 25-29
01:06:37.90
01:06:37.90
2
(16)
25-29
2
Female
16
Exceed Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:15.80
143
5
28
00:01:52.70
470
24
164
00:29:51.90
95
2
8
00:00:41.20
110
7
33
00:20:56.30
159
1
18
57
170
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #170
Female 30-34
01:02:16.60
01:02:16.60
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
Exceed Tri Club
2:25 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:35.50
51
1
14
00:00:56.30
78
2
20
00:29:44.80
89
1
7
00:00:42.50
124
6
37
00:19:17.50
69
1
7
19
251
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #251
Male 25-29
00:58:35.40
00:58:35.40
1
(17)
25-29
1
Male
17
Stadium Tri Club
2:16 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:51.60
108
7
84
00:01:01.30
110
10
79
00:26:55.40
12
2
12
00:00:43.80
141
11
97
00:17:03.30
8
1
8
532
337
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #337
Male 70-74
01:25:02.10
01:25:02.10
1
(368)
70-74
1
Male
368
North Coast Tri Club
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:30.40
534
2
354
00:02:13.70
571
2
352
00:35:21.40
430
1
327
00:02:08.40
664
1
407
00:27:48.20
569
1
376
139
347
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #347
Male 60-64
01:07:00.80
01:07:00.80
2
(120)
60-64
2
Male
120
Stadium Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:24.60
154
3
121
00:01:05.40
146
2
107
00:31:08.60
170
2
152
00:01:03.30
365
3
242
00:20:18.90
119
1
106
129
348
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #348
Female 45-49
01:06:44.40
01:06:44.40
1
(19)
45-49
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:25.60
159
4
33
00:01:10.60
184
6
52
00:30:54.10
156
1
17
00:00:54.90
264
3
81
00:20:19.20
120
1
13
450
345
Ray PANIZZA
Ray PANIZZA #345
Male 65-69
01:19:55.60
01:19:55.60
3
(326)
65-69
3
Male
326
3:06 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:29.50
623
6
393
00:02:00.60
509
4
319
00:32:42.80
262
2
222
00:00:59.60
320
1
217
00:24:43.10
439
1
322
63
361
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #361
Male 55-59
01:02:41.80
01:02:41.80
1
(57)
55-59
1
Male
57
Rockingham Tri Club
2:26 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:53.70
203
5
146
00:00:56.10
77
1
56
00:28:10.90
40
2
40
00:00:37.20
75
1
55
00:19:03.90
55
1
48
597
376
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #376
Female 65-69
01:29:30.20
01:29:30.20
1
(196)
65-69
1
Female
196
North Coast Tri Club
3:28 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:04.30
488
1
156
00:01:54.20
479
1
169
00:40:30.00
627
1
212
00:02:05.10
662
2
247
00:27:56.60
573
1
190
158
399
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #399
Female 40-44
01:08:09.50
01:08:09.50
1
(23)
40-44
1
Female
23
Bunbury Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:39.40
183
2
45
00:00:53.70
63
2
15
00:31:05.10
164
1
18
00:00:41.80
118
1
34
00:21:49.50
235
1
34
193
404
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #404
Female 55-59
01:09:47.30
01:09:47.30
1
(32)
55-59
1
Female
32
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:31.60
352
1
96
00:01:00.00
103
1
27
00:30:13.90
117
1
12
00:00:55.00
267
1
82
00:22:06.80
259
1
40
413
425
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #425
Female 60-64
01:18:54.60
01:18:54.60
2
(99)
60-64
2
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:18.40
427
4
126
00:01:41.00
406
2
134
00:35:29.10
444
1
103
00:01:10.80
449
3
153
00:24:15.30
409
1
101
182
431
June WARD
June WARD #431
Female 50-54
01:09:08.60
01:09:08.60
1
(29)
50-54
1
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
2:41 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:13.40
223
1
62
00:01:16.30
225
1
71
00:31:47.80
218
1
29
00:00:56.50
279
1
86
00:20:54.60
157
1
17
683
434
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #434
Female 70-74
01:46:59.20
01:46:59.20
1
(259)
70-74
1
Female
259
Mandurah Tri Club
4:09 min/km
Wave 13
00:23:20.80
693
1
264
00:01:20.00
256
1
80
00:45:10.40
679
1
259
00:02:18.60
675
1
257
00:34:49.40
674
1
252
72
458
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #458
Male 50-54
01:03:46.60
01:03:46.60
3
(66)
50-54
3
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
2:28 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:16.50
76
2
57
00:01:05.30
145
7
106
00:30:05.10
106
3
96
00:00:46.40
171
4
119
00:19:33.30
80
1
71
102
495
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #495
Female 20-24
01:05:53.80
01:05:53.80
1
(11)
20-24
1
Female
11
Stadium Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:09.90
133
2
26
00:00:54.50
68
1
16
00:32:05.50
233
2
34
00:00:43.70
138
3
43
00:19:00.20
53
1
5
15
557
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #557
Male 45-49
00:58:08.90
00:58:08.90
1
(14)
45-49
1
Male
14
Exceed Tri Club
2:15 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:16.00
75
4
56
00:00:41.20
4
1
3
00:27:20.50
18
2
18
00:00:36.00
67
3
48
00:17:15.20
10
1
9
32
563
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #563
Male 20-24
00:59:57.80
00:59:57.80
2
(29)
20-24
2
Male
29
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:35.60
92
6
70
00:00:52.40
51
2
39
00:28:19.60
44
2
43
00:00:48.60
198
8
135
00:17:21.60
12
1
11
16
608
Lars Dyrholm HANSEN
Lars Dyrholm HANSEN #608
Male 30-34
00:58:12.80
00:58:12.80
1
(15)
30-34
1
Male
15
Exceed Tri Club
2:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:13.30
37
5
26
00:00:51.00
41
8
33
00:27:31.10
22
2
22
00:00:42.30
121
11
86
00:17:55.10
25
1
22
291
674
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #674
Female 35-39
01:14:01.20
01:14:01.20
9
(57)
35-39
9
Female
57
2:52 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:29.60
252
10
72
00:01:29.10
334
19
104
00:36:46.80
499
23
133
00:01:11.30
459
20
158
00:20:04.40
100
1
10
23
784
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #784
Male 35-39
00:58:58.50
00:58:58.50
2
(21)
35-39
2
Male
21
North Coast Tri Club
2:17 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:19.90
81
10
62
00:00:42.60
11
1
10
00:27:33.50
25
4
25
00:00:39.80
96
8
67
00:17:42.70
20
1
18
595
826
Jade SZANN
Jade SZANN #826
Female Mates Wave
01:29:21.50
01:29:21.50
2
(195)
Mates Wave
2
Female
195
3:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:21:14.60
672
6
254
00:02:08.20
545
2
198
00:38:11.50
561
1
170
00:02:06.90
663
2
248
00:25:40.30
492
1
142
159
822
Zvonimir MIKULIC
Zvonimir MIKULIC #822
Male Mates Wave
01:08:15.10
01:08:15.10
1
(136)
Mates Wave
1
Male
136
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:23.90
338
2
246
00:01:35.60
368
2
243
00:28:44.60
54
1
52
00:01:07.60
419
5
272
00:21:23.40
198
1
169
223
811
Saffron Survivors
Saffron Survivors #811
Mixed Team
01:11:13.10
01:11:13.10
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
2:45 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:28.30
346
4
4
00:00:51.00
42
1
1
00:35:31.80
447
4
4
00:00:43.60
137
1
1
00:18:38.40
42
1
1
367
804
Kmi Proteam
Kmi Proteam #804
Mixed Team
01:16:35.00
01:16:35.00
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Stadium Tri Club
2:58 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:41.20
551
6
6
00:01:16.90
229
8
8
00:34:41.90
380
3
3
00:00:52.70
240
5
5
00:22:02.30
253
2
2
54
844
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #844
Male 14-15
01:02:00.00
01:02:00.00
3
(49)
14-15
3
Male
49
2:24 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:40.30
56
5
42
00:00:44.10
17
3
15
00:30:26.50
131
4
117
00:00:40.50
102
8
71
00:18:28.60
40
2
37
566
817
Kellie EVANS
Kellie EVANS #817
Female Mates Wave
01:27:04.10
01:27:04.10
1
(177)
Mates Wave
1
Female
177
3:22 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:31.90
537
2
178
00:01:47.50
441
1
152
00:39:11.20
592
2
189
00:02:11.00
668
3
251
00:26:22.50
525
2
164
331
815
J÷rgen DE LANDMETER
J÷rgen DE LANDMETER #815
Male Mates Wave
01:15:40.70
01:15:40.70
3
(257)
Mates Wave
3
Male
257
2:56 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:27.00
529
3
351
00:01:19.00
253
1
167
00:34:33.50
375
3
297
00:00:54.00
256
3
174
00:21:27.20
207
2
177
13
731
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #731
Male 35-39
00:57:57.20
00:57:57.20
1
(12)
35-39
1
Male
12
2:15 min/km
Wave 18
00:11:35.80
53
7
39
00:01:04.80
141
13
103
00:26:34.90
8
1
8
00:00:50.30
215
22
148
00:17:51.40
24
2
21
83
688
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #688
Female 35-39
01:05:00.60
01:05:00.60
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
Exceed Tri Club
2:31 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:25.10
84
1
19
00:01:19.00
245
9
76
00:30:00.40
102
1
9
00:01:11.10
456
19
156
00:20:05.00
102
2
11
50
654
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #654
Male 30-34
01:01:38.60
01:01:38.60
5
(46)
30-34
5
Male
46
2:23 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:59.70
121
20
96
00:00:46.70
23
3
19
00:28:57.40
60
9
57
00:00:40.40
101
6
70
00:18:14.40
33
2
30
37
549
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #549
Male 45-49
01:00:40.80
01:00:40.80
4
(34)
45-49
4
Male
34
Mandurah Tri Club
2:21 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:29.00
87
6
67
00:01:01.50
111
6
80
00:28:03.40
36
5
36
00:00:38.30
85
5
62
00:18:28.60
39
2
36
22
506
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #506
Male 20-24
00:58:43.10
00:58:43.10
1
(20)
20-24
1
Male
20
North Coast Tri Club
2:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:00.60
25
1
18
00:01:25.50
305
10
206
00:27:52.90
31
1
31
00:00:44.10
147
2
100
00:17:40.00
18
2
16
69
498
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #498
Male 50-54
01:03:25.90
01:03:25.90
2
(63)
50-54
2
Male
63
North Coast Tri Club
2:27 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:42.20
97
4
75
00:00:58.70
94
5
66
00:29:21.30
76
2
72
00:00:41.90
119
2
85
00:19:41.80
87
2
78
253
446
Mikaelha BYRNES
Mikaelha BYRNES #446
Female 20-24
01:12:37.90
01:12:37.90
2
(44)
20-24
2
Female
44
UWA Tri Club
2:49 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:58.70
294
7
84
00:01:13.10
201
4
60
00:33:19.20
302
3
52
00:00:44.10
146
4
45
00:22:22.80
280
2
52
368
435
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #435
Female 40-44
01:16:37.40
01:16:37.40
6
(84)
40-44
6
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
2:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:13.80
224
3
63
00:01:35.40
365
12
116
00:37:15.40
523
16
149
00:01:11.40
460
14
159
00:22:21.40
278
2
51
362
428
Kim TYLER
Kim TYLER #428
Female 60-64
01:16:24.60
01:16:24.60
1
(82)
60-64
1
Female
82
Fremantle Tri Club
2:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:04.90
129
1
24
00:01:20.70
267
1
84
00:35:44.80
464
3
114
00:01:08.70
429
2
145
00:25:05.50
458
2
128
686
373
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #373
Female 65-69
01:50:00.50
01:50:00.50
2
(262)
65-69
2
Female
262
Stadium Tri Club
4:16 min/km
Wave 13
00:21:06.70
665
2
249
00:03:09.30
667
2
258
00:46:21.30
683
2
262
00:01:19.80
511
1
181
00:38:03.40
686
2
262
474
388
Janet COOTE
Janet COOTE #388
Female 55-59
01:21:28.00
01:21:28.00
2
(131)
55-59
2
Female
131
UWA Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:08.00
496
3
159
00:01:42.00
417
2
141
00:35:26.90
440
2
102
00:01:21.10
522
2
186
00:25:50.00
496
2
144
360
389
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #389
Female 50-54
01:16:19.50
01:16:19.50
3
(81)
50-54
3
Female
81
Fremantle Tri Club
2:57 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:23.10
439
4
132
00:01:37.70
385
4
124
00:35:08.90
409
3
88
00:01:01.00
337
2
104
00:22:08.80
264
2
42
179
356
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #356
Female 45-49
01:09:05.00
01:09:05.00
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
Mandurah Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:14.30
225
8
64
00:01:05.90
149
3
37
00:31:32.10
200
3
23
00:00:46.00
165
1
50
00:21:26.70
205
2
29
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (847 items)
© 2023