Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (847 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
15
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #15
Male Open
00:56:34.10
00:56:34.10
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:29.10
11
7
9
00:00:37.90
1
1
1
00:26:45.60
10
6
10
00:00:29.50
23
9
17
00:18:12.00
32
12
29
25
23
Renee BAKER
Renee BAKER #23
Female Open
00:59:16.40
00:59:16.40
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
2:18 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:55.70
21
3
5
00:00:46.40
20
1
3
00:28:15.10
42
1
1
00:00:29.50
24
3
7
00:18:49.70
48
4
4
78
32
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #32
Female 14-15
01:04:17.00
01:04:17.00
1
(7)
14-15
1
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
2:29 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:59.20
23
1
6
00:00:38.90
3
1
1
00:33:11.60
290
3
47
00:00:25.90
9
1
2
00:19:01.40
54
1
6
225
40
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #40
Female 16-19
01:11:17.00
01:11:17.00
2
(40)
16-19
2
Female
40
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:46 min/km
Wave 7
00:13:54.80
205
2
55
00:00:46.50
21
1
4
00:34:17.00
356
1
71
00:00:46.90
177
6
52
00:21:31.80
213
1
31
80
60
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #60
Male 14-15
01:04:25.30
01:04:25.30
6
(72)
14-15
6
Male
72
Fremantle Tri Club
2:30 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:56.60
62
6
46
00:00:41.60
6
1
5
00:29:50.40
93
2
86
00:00:32.40
47
3
34
00:21:24.30
200
8
171
140
61
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #61
Male 16-19
01:07:09.10
01:07:09.10
4
(121)
16-19
4
Male
121
Exceed Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:35.50
50
2
37
00:00:43.00
12
1
11
00:33:28.80
311
3
255
00:00:28.20
14
2
10
00:20:53.60
155
3
138
672
72
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #72
Female Paratriathlete
01:43:09.40
01:43:09.40
1
(254)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
254
4:00 min/km
Wave 8
00:20:20.00
644
1
236
00:01:59.80
504
1
181
00:42:31.80
656
1
239
00:00:45.30
161
1
48
00:37:32.50
684
1
260
608
73
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #73
Male Paratriathlete
01:30:32.80
01:30:32.80
1
(400)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
400
Stadium Tri Club
3:30 min/km
Wave 8
00:21:00.50
661
1
408
00:03:21.10
677
1
408
00:42:49.20
661
1
409
00:00:57.20
285
1
192
00:22:24.80
288
1
230
70
117
Paul JONES
Paul JONES #117
Male 40-44
01:03:36.60
01:03:36.60
4
(64)
40-44
4
Male
64
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
2:28 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:24.30
44
1
32
00:00:43.90
15
1
14
00:31:16.50
176
23
157
00:00:34.70
56
5
40
00:19:37.20
84
6
75
389
171
Leah DOAK
Leah DOAK #171
Female 25-29
01:17:56.20
01:17:56.20
13
(92)
25-29
13
Female
92
3:01 min/km
Wave 10
00:19:50.90
634
35
231
00:00:59.40
97
1
26
00:33:55.80
337
11
62
00:00:49.80
208
15
61
00:22:20.30
277
8
50
119
194
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #194
Female 30-34
01:06:32.90
01:06:32.90
3
(15)
30-34
3
Female
15
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:31.60
170
5
38
00:00:49.50
34
1
8
00:30:36.70
137
4
15
00:00:31.80
41
1
13
00:21:03.30
171
3
22
56
250
Matthew BROWN
Matthew BROWN #250
Male 25-29
01:02:14.10
01:02:14.10
8
(51)
25-29
8
Male
51
2:25 min/km
Wave 11
00:11:37.40
54
2
40
00:00:43.60
14
1
13
00:29:12.50
70
8
67
00:00:31.20
35
2
25
00:20:09.40
109
16
96
91
349
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #349
Male 60-64
01:05:23.00
01:05:23.00
1
(81)
60-64
1
Male
81
North Coast Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:38.90
95
2
73
00:00:54.40
67
1
50
00:29:22.50
77
1
73
00:00:43.60
136
1
94
00:21:43.60
228
2
194
216
351
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #351
Female 45-49
01:10:47.40
01:10:47.40
5
(38)
45-49
5
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:20.90
147
1
30
00:00:52.60
55
1
12
00:33:18.00
301
9
51
00:00:47.30
178
2
53
00:22:28.60
292
4
57
63
361
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #361
Male 55-59
01:02:41.80
01:02:41.80
1
(57)
55-59
1
Male
57
Rockingham Tri Club
2:26 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:53.70
203
5
146
00:00:56.10
77
1
56
00:28:10.90
40
2
40
00:00:37.20
75
1
55
00:19:03.90
55
1
48
366
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #366
Male 70-74
DNF
DNF
70-74
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
00:15:41.30
363
1
260
00:01:21.40
278
1
185
597
376
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #376
Female 65-69
01:29:30.20
01:29:30.20
1
(196)
65-69
1
Female
196
North Coast Tri Club
3:28 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:04.30
488
1
156
00:01:54.20
479
1
169
00:40:30.00
627
1
212
00:02:05.10
662
2
247
00:27:56.60
573
1
190
193
404
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #404
Female 55-59
01:09:47.30
01:09:47.30
1
(32)
55-59
1
Female
32
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:31.60
352
1
96
00:01:00.00
103
1
27
00:30:13.90
117
1
12
00:00:55.00
267
1
82
00:22:06.80
259
1
40
281
419
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #419
Female 40-44
01:13:33.30
01:13:33.30
4
(53)
40-44
4
Female
53
Exceed Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:51.80
378
8
105
00:00:53.10
58
1
14
00:33:13.70
293
3
49
00:00:52.40
237
3
68
00:22:42.30
312
4
67
362
428
Kim TYLER
Kim TYLER #428
Female 60-64
01:16:24.60
01:16:24.60
1
(82)
60-64
1
Female
82
Fremantle Tri Club
2:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:04.90
129
1
24
00:01:20.70
267
1
84
00:35:44.80
464
3
114
00:01:08.70
429
2
145
00:25:05.50
458
2
128
182
431
June WARD
June WARD #431
Female 50-54
01:09:08.60
01:09:08.60
1
(29)
50-54
1
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
2:41 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:13.40
223
1
62
00:01:16.30
225
1
71
00:31:47.80
218
1
29
00:00:56.50
279
1
86
00:20:54.60
157
1
17
683
434
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #434
Female 70-74
01:46:59.20
01:46:59.20
1
(259)
70-74
1
Female
259
Mandurah Tri Club
4:09 min/km
Wave 13
00:23:20.80
693
1
264
00:01:20.00
256
1
80
00:45:10.40
679
1
259
00:02:18.60
675
1
257
00:34:49.40
674
1
252
61
459
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #459
Male 50-54
01:02:36.50
01:02:36.50
1
(55)
50-54
1
Male
55
Mandurah Tri Club
2:25 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:05.90
68
1
50
00:00:49.70
35
1
27
00:28:31.70
47
1
46
00:00:46.10
166
3
114
00:20:23.10
122
3
108
102
495
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #495
Female 20-24
01:05:53.80
01:05:53.80
1
(11)
20-24
1
Female
11
Stadium Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:09.90
133
2
26
00:00:54.50
68
1
16
00:32:05.50
233
2
34
00:00:43.70
138
3
43
00:19:00.20
53
1
5
44
500
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #500
Male 20-24
01:01:00.90
01:01:00.90
4
(41)
20-24
4
Male
41
Rockingham Tri Club
2:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:45.40
58
3
44
00:00:45.50
19
1
17
00:29:53.60
98
4
90
00:00:46.60
173
6
121
00:17:49.80
23
3
20
15
557
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #557
Male 45-49
00:58:08.90
00:58:08.90
1
(14)
45-49
1
Male
14
Exceed Tri Club
2:15 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:16.00
75
4
56
00:00:41.20
4
1
3
00:27:20.50
18
2
18
00:00:36.00
67
3
48
00:17:15.20
10
1
9
53
606
Andrew GRAHAM
Andrew GRAHAM #606
Male 30-34
01:01:58.00
01:01:58.00
7
(48)
30-34
7
Male
48
2:24 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:27.50
46
6
34
00:00:41.30
5
1
4
00:29:16.30
74
11
70
00:00:43.00
132
13
91
00:19:49.90
93
15
83
426
712
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #712
Female 35-39
01:19:17.90
01:19:17.90
17
(108)
35-39
17
Female
108
Stadium Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 17
00:16:08.80
411
21
118
00:01:04.00
130
1
31
00:36:25.50
488
20
125
00:00:30.70
33
1
10
00:25:08.90
461
15
130
23
784
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #784
Male 35-39
00:58:58.50
00:58:58.50
2
(21)
35-39
2
Male
21
North Coast Tri Club
2:17 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:19.90
81
10
62
00:00:42.60
11
1
10
00:27:33.50
25
4
25
00:00:39.80
96
8
67
00:17:42.70
20
1
18
331
815
J÷rgen DE LANDMETER
J÷rgen DE LANDMETER #815
Male Mates Wave
01:15:40.70
01:15:40.70
3
(257)
Mates Wave
3
Male
257
2:56 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:27.00
529
3
351
00:01:19.00
253
1
167
00:34:33.50
375
3
297
00:00:54.00
256
3
174
00:21:27.20
207
2
177
566
817
Kellie EVANS
Kellie EVANS #817
Female Mates Wave
01:27:04.10
01:27:04.10
1
(177)
Mates Wave
1
Female
177
3:22 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:31.90
537
2
178
00:01:47.50
441
1
152
00:39:11.20
592
2
189
00:02:11.00
668
3
251
00:26:22.50
525
2
164
415
825
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #825
Male 65-69
01:18:55.70
01:18:55.70
2
(313)
65-69
2
Male
313
3:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:28.80
251
1
177
00:01:37.80
387
1
254
00:34:51.90
391
3
307
00:01:20.50
517
6
326
00:26:36.70
535
3
363
223
811
Saffron Survivors
Saffron Survivors #811
Mixed Team
01:11:13.10
01:11:13.10
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
2:45 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:28.30
346
4
4
00:00:51.00
42
1
1
00:35:31.80
447
4
4
00:00:43.60
137
1
1
00:18:38.40
42
1
1
557
809
Samchels
Samchels #809
Mixed Team
01:26:35.60
01:26:35.60
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
3:21 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:25.90
160
3
3
00:00:52.40
52
2
2
00:39:37.60
605
8
8
00:00:48.20
190
3
3
00:31:51.50
653
8
8
595
826
Jade SZANN
Jade SZANN #826
Female Mates Wave
01:29:21.50
01:29:21.50
2
(195)
Mates Wave
2
Female
195
3:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:21:14.60
672
6
254
00:02:08.20
545
2
198
00:38:11.50
561
1
170
00:02:06.90
663
2
248
00:25:40.30
492
1
142
159
822
Zvonimir MIKULIC
Zvonimir MIKULIC #822
Male Mates Wave
01:08:15.10
01:08:15.10
1
(136)
Mates Wave
1
Male
136
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:23.90
338
2
246
00:01:35.60
368
2
243
00:28:44.60
54
1
52
00:01:07.60
419
5
272
00:21:23.40
198
1
169
66
773
Mark OAKSHOTT
Mark OAKSHOTT #773
Male 35-39
01:02:55.80
01:02:55.80
9
(60)
35-39
9
Male
60
2:26 min/km
Wave 18
00:14:36.70
261
33
185
00:00:48.10
29
2
24
00:28:43.90
53
9
51
00:00:40.60
104
10
72
00:18:06.50
29
3
26
176
714
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #714
Female 35-39
01:08:53.50
01:08:53.50
4
(26)
35-39
4
Female
26
Exceed Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:52.40
109
2
23
00:01:12.40
196
2
57
00:31:41.90
214
4
28
00:00:50.00
212
3
63
00:22:16.80
273
10
47
110
630
David MILLER
David MILLER #630
Male 30-34
01:06:08.00
01:06:08.00
16
(97)
30-34
16
Male
97
2:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:00.50
64
7
47
00:00:42.30
9
2
8
00:30:09.50
111
18
101
00:00:51.80
229
31
158
00:22:23.90
284
49
228
21
560
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #560
Male 45-49
00:58:37.10
00:58:37.10
2
(19)
45-49
2
Male
19
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
2:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:37.90
55
2
41
00:00:45.00
18
2
16
00:26:33.20
6
1
6
00:00:37.10
74
4
54
00:19:03.90
56
5
49
32
563
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #563
Male 20-24
00:59:57.80
00:59:57.80
2
(29)
20-24
2
Male
29
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:35.60
92
6
70
00:00:52.40
51
2
39
00:28:19.60
44
2
43
00:00:48.60
198
8
135
00:17:21.60
12
1
11
144
439
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #439
Male 50-54
01:07:25.20
01:07:25.20
6
(124)
50-54
6
Male
124
Exceed Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:24.80
155
6
122
00:00:53.50
60
2
44
00:30:45.90
147
9
131
00:00:59.10
311
11
211
00:21:21.90
195
9
166
342
445
Tait BROWN
Tait BROWN #445
Female 20-24
01:15:55.90
01:15:55.90
4
(76)
20-24
4
Female
76
2:56 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:32.70
174
4
42
00:00:58.60
93
2
24
00:33:52.20
334
5
61
00:00:56.50
280
8
87
00:26:35.90
534
14
168
413
425
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #425
Female 60-64
01:18:54.60
01:18:54.60
2
(99)
60-64
2
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:18.40
427
4
126
00:01:41.00
406
2
134
00:35:29.10
444
1
103
00:01:10.80
449
3
153
00:24:15.30
409
1
101
686
373
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #373
Female 65-69
01:50:00.50
01:50:00.50
2
(262)
65-69
2
Female
262
Stadium Tri Club
4:16 min/km
Wave 13
00:21:06.70
665
2
249
00:03:09.30
667
2
258
00:46:21.30
683
2
262
00:01:19.80
511
1
181
00:38:03.40
686
2
262
474
388
Janet COOTE
Janet COOTE #388
Female 55-59
01:21:28.00
01:21:28.00
2
(131)
55-59
2
Female
131
UWA Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:08.00
496
3
159
00:01:42.00
417
2
141
00:35:26.90
440
2
102
00:01:21.10
522
2
186
00:25:50.00
496
2
144
158
399
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #399
Female 40-44
01:08:09.50
01:08:09.50
1
(23)
40-44
1
Female
23
Bunbury Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:39.40
183
2
45
00:00:53.70
63
2
15
00:31:05.10
164
1
18
00:00:41.80
118
1
34
00:21:49.50
235
1
34
659
367
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #367
Female 50-54
01:38:17.00
01:38:17.00
8
(242)
50-54
8
Female
242
Rockingham Tri Club
3:49 min/km
Wave 13
00:21:00.30
660
8
246
00:01:19.00
241
2
74
00:42:31.90
657
8
240
00:01:10.60
447
5
151
00:32:15.20
660
8
244
139
347
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #347
Male 60-64
01:07:00.80
01:07:00.80
2
(120)
60-64
2
Male
120
Stadium Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:24.60
154
3
121
00:01:05.40
146
2
107
00:31:08.60
170
2
152
00:01:03.30
365
3
242
00:20:18.90
119
1
106
190
589
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #589
Female 45-49
01:09:43.30
01:09:43.30
3
(31)
45-49
3
Female
31
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:52.70
202
7
54
00:01:04.20
132
2
32
00:31:19.00
183
2
20
00:00:56.70
282
4
88
00:22:30.70
295
5
58
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (847 items)
© 2023