Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (847 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
728
Wayne BURNS
Wayne BURNS #728
Male 35-39
01:05:52.60
01:05:52.60
18
(91)
35-39
18
Male
91
Fremantle Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:55.90
117
12
92
00:01:21.00
272
33
179
00:28:44.70
55
10
53
00:01:06.90
409
45
266
00:21:44.10
229
30
195
102
495
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #495
Female 20-24
01:05:53.80
01:05:53.80
1
(11)
20-24
1
Female
11
Stadium Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:09.90
133
2
26
00:00:54.50
68
1
16
00:32:05.50
233
2
34
00:00:43.70
138
3
43
00:19:00.20
53
1
5
103
574
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #574
Male 45-49
01:05:54.10
01:05:54.10
9
(92)
45-49
9
Male
92
Stadium Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:37.40
179
14
132
00:01:15.60
219
16
146
00:29:05.40
69
9
66
00:00:58.70
305
16
206
00:20:57.00
161
12
141
104
611
Tom HAZELL
Tom HAZELL #611
Male 30-34
01:05:57.10
01:05:57.10
15
(93)
30-34
15
Male
93
2:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:46.00
194
29
143
00:01:29.40
335
42
223
00:29:55.40
99
16
91
00:01:11.30
458
60
294
00:19:35.00
81
10
72
105
57
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #57
Female 14-15
01:05:59.00
01:05:59.00
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:33 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:02.80
28
3
9
00:00:56.00
76
8
19
00:31:59.50
228
2
33
00:00:26.90
12
3
4
00:21:33.80
216
4
32
106
276
Matt MACPHERSON
Matt MACPHERSON #276
Male 25-29
01:06:00.90
01:06:00.90
10
(94)
25-29
10
Male
94
Fremantle Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:20.50
146
11
115
00:01:29.90
341
25
228
00:31:22.40
185
17
164
00:00:41.70
117
8
84
00:19:06.40
61
9
54
107
69
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #69
Female 14-15
01:06:05.00
01:06:05.00
3
(13)
14-15
3
Female
13
North Coast Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:00.30
24
2
7
00:00:48.40
30
4
6
00:31:31.60
199
1
22
00:00:31.50
39
5
12
00:22:13.20
270
6
46
108
279
Mike MCMILLAN
Mike MCMILLAN #279
Male 25-29
01:06:05.50
01:06:05.50
11
(95)
25-29
11
Male
95
2:33 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:41.00
271
23
192
00:01:26.40
315
22
211
00:31:24.70
188
18
167
00:00:55.40
268
23
181
00:17:38.00
16
3
14
109
116
Joseph JONES
Joseph JONES #116
Male 40-44
01:06:06.80
01:06:06.80
8
(96)
40-44
8
Male
96
2:34 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:21.10
243
16
171
00:01:24.30
296
18
198
00:29:23.10
78
7
74
00:00:39.70
94
12
65
00:20:18.60
117
8
104
110
630
David MILLER
David MILLER #630
Male 30-34
01:06:08.00
01:06:08.00
16
(97)
30-34
16
Male
97
2:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:00.50
64
7
47
00:00:42.30
9
2
8
00:30:09.50
111
18
101
00:00:51.80
229
31
158
00:22:23.90
284
49
228
111
582
Matt BISHOP
Matt BISHOP #582
Male 30-34
01:06:08.40
01:06:08.40
17
(98)
30-34
17
Male
98
Fremantle Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:11.30
72
9
53
00:01:45.20
430
54
275
00:31:38.90
208
34
181
00:01:17.50
500
64
315
00:19:15.50
66
8
59
112
34
Andreas BROEHMER
Andreas BROEHMER #34
Male 16-19
01:06:15.40
01:06:15.40
3
(99)
16-19
3
Male
99
Mandurah Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 7
01:06:15.40
113
657
Nicholas THOMAS
Nicholas THOMAS #657
Male 30-34
01:06:18.30
01:06:18.30
18
(100)
30-34
18
Male
100
2:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:08.50
222
31
158
00:01:02.20
119
17
86
00:29:41.60
85
14
80
00:01:00.70
330
42
224
00:20:25.30
125
27
111
114
637
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #637
Male 30-34
01:06:20.30
01:06:20.30
19
(101)
30-34
19
Male
101
Rockingham Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:53.10
112
17
87
00:01:07.70
166
23
119
00:30:02.00
103
17
94
00:00:46.20
167
19
115
00:21:31.30
212
41
181
115
449
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #449
Male 50-54
01:06:24.80
01:06:24.80
4
(102)
50-54
4
Male
102
Fremantle Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:18.10
77
3
58
00:00:53.50
61
3
45
00:31:34.40
204
14
179
00:01:07.50
417
17
270
00:20:31.30
134
6
120
116
148
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #148
Female 25-29
01:06:25.40
01:06:25.40
1
(14)
25-29
1
Female
14
UWA Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:58.70
63
3
16
00:01:12.10
195
11
56
00:31:33.40
202
4
24
00:00:38.60
89
4
26
00:21:02.60
170
3
21
117
765
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #765
Male 35-39
01:06:27.60
01:06:27.60
19
(103)
35-39
19
Male
103
2:34 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:40.40
360
56
258
00:00:58.30
92
6
65
00:29:41.60
86
16
81
00:00:41.00
108
12
76
00:19:26.30
74
10
65
118
644
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #644
Male 30-34
01:06:30.50
01:06:30.50
20
(104)
30-34
20
Male
104
Team XTR Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:52.50
110
16
85
00:01:30.10
343
45
229
00:31:00.50
161
27
144
00:00:53.00
245
34
170
00:20:14.40
112
23
99
119
194
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #194
Female 30-34
01:06:32.90
01:06:32.90
3
(15)
30-34
3
Female
15
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:31.60
170
5
38
00:00:49.50
34
1
8
00:30:36.70
137
4
15
00:00:31.80
41
1
13
00:21:03.30
171
3
22
120
294
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #294
Male 25-29
01:06:33.30
01:06:33.30
12
(105)
25-29
12
Male
105
2:35 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:42.90
275
24
195
00:00:58.10
91
8
64
00:27:49.20
28
5
28
00:00:45.10
158
12
110
00:22:18.00
274
29
225
121
521
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #521
Male 20-24
01:06:33.80
01:06:33.80
7
(106)
20-24
7
Male
106
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:53.10
111
7
86
00:01:03.10
125
8
92
00:31:14.10
172
9
154
00:00:51.40
222
9
152
00:20:32.10
135
7
121
122
522
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #522
Male 20-24
01:06:34.90
01:06:34.90
8
(107)
20-24
8
Male
107
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:00.10
122
8
97
00:00:59.50
98
5
68
00:30:20.50
125
7
111
00:00:47.40
179
7
124
00:21:27.40
208
9
178
123
113
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #113
Male 40-44
01:06:37.00
01:06:37.00
9
(108)
40-44
9
Male
108
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:01.70
214
15
151
00:00:47.90
28
2
23
00:29:49.40
92
9
85
00:00:31.30
37
2
27
00:21:26.70
204
18
175
124
149
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #149
Female 25-29
01:06:37.90
01:06:37.90
2
(16)
25-29
2
Female
16
Exceed Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:15.80
143
5
28
00:01:52.70
470
24
164
00:29:51.90
95
2
8
00:00:41.20
110
7
33
00:20:56.30
159
1
18
125
587
Ben CAPORN
Ben CAPORN #587
Male 30-34
01:06:38.20
01:06:38.20
21
(109)
30-34
21
Male
109
Mandurah Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:40.40
96
13
74
00:01:14.30
211
28
142
00:31:05.10
165
28
147
00:01:08.60
428
55
277
00:20:29.80
131
29
117
126
159
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #159
Female 25-29
01:06:39.10
01:06:39.10
3
(17)
25-29
3
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:11.30
71
4
18
00:01:15.00
216
13
65
00:31:31.00
197
3
21
00:00:34.80
57
2
17
00:21:07.00
175
4
24
127
710
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #710
Female 35-39
01:06:41.70
01:06:41.70
2
(18)
35-39
2
Female
18
Rockingham Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 17
00:13:33.40
176
6
43
00:01:16.10
222
6
69
00:30:04.20
104
2
10
00:00:51.30
221
4
66
00:20:56.70
160
6
19
128
645
Stephen REID
Stephen REID #645
Male 30-34
01:06:44.10
01:06:44.10
22
(110)
30-34
22
Male
110
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:37.60
180
24
133
00:00:53.90
64
10
47
00:31:07.50
169
29
151
00:00:49.50
204
25
140
00:20:15.60
113
24
100
129
348
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #348
Female 45-49
01:06:44.40
01:06:44.40
1
(19)
45-49
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:25.60
159
4
33
00:01:10.60
184
6
52
00:30:54.10
156
1
17
00:00:54.90
264
3
81
00:20:19.20
120
1
13
130
577
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #577
Male 30-34
01:06:47.30
01:06:47.30
23
(111)
30-34
23
Male
111
2:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:48.80
103
14
79
00:02:28.80
611
74
377
00:31:27.70
192
32
171
00:00:57.80
289
40
194
00:19:04.20
57
5
50
131
491
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #491
Male 50-54
01:06:51.60
01:06:51.60
5
(112)
50-54
5
Male
112
Bunbury Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:14.60
228
10
160
00:01:03.30
128
6
94
00:30:07.20
109
4
99
00:00:52.30
236
7
165
00:20:34.20
138
7
124
132
110
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #110
Male 40-44
01:06:53.60
01:06:53.60
10
(113)
40-44
10
Male
113
Team XTR Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:45.30
192
14
141
00:01:28.80
329
23
218
00:29:59.30
100
11
92
00:00:53.50
248
27
172
00:20:46.70
148
13
132
133
548
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #548
Male 45-49
01:06:54.00
01:06:54.00
10
(114)
45-49
10
Male
114
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:19.80
80
5
61
00:01:06.30
153
12
111
00:31:27.70
191
15
170
00:00:59.20
313
18
213
00:21:01.00
168
15
147
134
144
Karl WINROW
Karl WINROW #144
Male 40-44
01:06:54.60
01:06:54.60
11
(115)
40-44
11
Male
115
Mandurah Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:21.70
148
11
116
00:01:16.50
228
13
149
00:30:48.70
150
18
134
00:00:37.50
82
11
59
00:20:50.20
151
14
135
135
792
Miles UPFOLD
Miles UPFOLD #792
Male 35-39
01:06:55.60
01:06:55.60
20
(116)
35-39
20
Male
116
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:10.10
134
15
106
00:01:21.00
275
36
182
00:31:03.00
163
26
146
00:01:03.60
368
38
245
00:20:17.90
116
16
103
137
567
Dave SMART
Dave SMART #567
Male 45-49
01:06:58.10
01:06:58.10
11
(118)
45-49
11
Male
118
Rockingham Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:49.20
104
9
80
00:01:06.00
151
11
109
00:31:18.20
179
13
159
00:00:45.30
162
7
112
00:20:59.40
165
14
145
138
626
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #626
Male 30-34
01:06:59.50
01:06:59.50
24
(119)
30-34
24
Male
119
Rockingham Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:06.80
132
21
105
00:00:50.20
39
7
31
00:30:13.70
116
19
105
00:00:48.50
196
24
134
00:22:00.30
248
46
212
139
347
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #347
Male 60-64
01:07:00.80
01:07:00.80
2
(120)
60-64
2
Male
120
Stadium Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:24.60
154
3
121
00:01:05.40
146
2
107
00:31:08.60
170
2
152
00:01:03.30
365
3
242
00:20:18.90
119
1
106
140
61
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #61
Male 16-19
01:07:09.10
01:07:09.10
4
(121)
16-19
4
Male
121
Exceed Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:35.50
50
2
37
00:00:43.00
12
1
11
00:33:28.80
311
3
255
00:00:28.20
14
2
10
00:20:53.60
155
3
138
141
225
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #225
Female 25-29
01:07:12.80
01:07:12.80
4
(20)
25-29
4
Female
20
2:36 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:51.30
17
1
4
00:01:05.30
144
3
34
00:33:27.30
309
10
54
00:00:48.40
192
14
58
00:21:00.50
167
2
20
142
101
Brett FLYNN
Brett FLYNN #101
Male 40-44
01:07:14.30
01:07:14.30
13
(122)
40-44
13
Male
122
2:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:13.40
140
10
111
00:01:25.90
310
22
208
00:29:53.20
97
10
89
00:00:53.60
252
28
173
00:21:48.20
233
24
199
143
323
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #323
Male 55-59
01:07:23.00
01:07:23.00
5
(123)
55-59
5
Male
123
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:33.00
175
4
130
00:01:07.90
168
3
120
00:30:07.90
110
4
100
00:00:56.00
272
5
184
00:21:38.20
220
7
187
144
439
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #439
Male 50-54
01:07:25.20
01:07:25.20
6
(124)
50-54
6
Male
124
Exceed Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:24.80
155
6
122
00:00:53.50
60
2
44
00:30:45.90
147
9
131
00:00:59.10
311
11
211
00:21:21.90
195
9
166
145
732
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #732
Male 35-39
01:07:27.90
01:07:27.90
21
(125)
35-39
21
Male
125
2:37 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:00.90
123
14
98
00:00:59.00
95
7
67
00:31:45.60
216
31
187
00:00:51.50
223
24
153
00:20:50.90
152
20
136
146
286
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #286
Male 25-29
01:07:34.10
01:07:34.10
13
(126)
25-29
13
Male
126
Stadium Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:33.50
258
20
183
00:01:35.30
363
26
241
00:29:36.40
84
10
79
00:00:49.60
206
16
142
00:20:59.30
164
21
144
147
290
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #290
Male 25-29
01:07:37.40
01:07:37.40
14
(127)
25-29
14
Male
127
2:37 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:16.70
232
15
163
00:01:07.60
165
15
118
00:32:15.40
244
27
208
00:00:51.90
231
21
160
00:19:05.80
59
8
52
148
160
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #160
Female 30-34
01:07:38.80
01:07:38.80
4
(21)
30-34
4
Female
21
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:34.60
90
2
20
00:01:06.60
154
5
38
00:30:15.50
119
2
13
00:00:35.70
64
4
19
00:23:06.40
329
13
71
149
483
Phil PROSSER
Phil PROSSER #483
Male 50-54
01:07:41.00
01:07:41.00
7
(128)
50-54
7
Male
128
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:14.50
141
5
112
00:00:55.60
73
4
53
00:30:55.90
158
11
141
00:00:38.20
84
1
61
00:21:56.80
247
12
211
150
344
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #344
Male 55-59
01:07:42.30
01:07:42.30
6
(129)
55-59
6
Male
129
2:37 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:00.90
393
9
279
00:01:19.10
254
5
168
00:28:08.80
38
1
38
00:01:29.50
569
8
356
00:20:44.00
146
3
130
151
257
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #257
Male 25-29
01:07:44.30
01:07:44.30
15
(130)
25-29
15
Male
130
Fremantle Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:53.90
204
14
147
00:01:17.50
230
16
150
00:30:39.30
142
14
126
00:00:49.30
202
15
138
00:21:04.30
173
22
149
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (847 items)
© 2023