Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (847 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
584
Dave BLAKE
Dave BLAKE #584
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
Wave 16
603
Craig GAFFNEY
Craig GAFFNEY #603
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
Wave 16
610
Len HARTLEY
Len HARTLEY #610
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
613
Chris JONES
Chris JONES #613
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
618
Brett LANGLEY
Brett LANGLEY #618
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
Wave 16
620
Blake LIESCHKE
Blake LIESCHKE #620
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
Wave 16
622
Andrew LURASCHI
Andrew LURASCHI #622
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
628
Michael MCCURRACH
Michael MCCURRACH #628
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
Wave 16
631
Bruno MONACO
Bruno MONACO #631
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
min/km
Wave 16
00:19:13.00
609
78
387
00:02:03.60
526
61
329
00:18:17.80
1
1
1
00:01:50.50
642
80
397
00:23:52.80
384
62
293
641
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #641
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
643
Daniel PURCELL O'BYRNE
Daniel PURCELL O'BYRNE #643
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
Wave 16
660
Mark TUCKER
Mark TUCKER #660
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
666
Simon WATSON
Simon WATSON #666
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
Wave 16
670
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #670
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
673
Victoria AMEY
Victoria AMEY #673
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 17
676
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #676
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 17
679
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #679
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 17
682
Denise FORD
Denise FORD #682
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 17
686
Penelope HARRIS
Penelope HARRIS #686
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 17
692
Shelley LAWES
Shelley LAWES #692
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 17
695
Rachael MADGE
Rachael MADGE #695
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 17
715
Jules WALDRON
Jules WALDRON #715
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
Wave 17
718
Jeff APPLETON
Jeff APPLETON #718
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
721
Gareth BERRY
Gareth BERRY #721
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 18
00:17:19.40
515
65
341
00:01:55.40
485
53
307
726
Eric BROWN
Eric BROWN #726
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 18
729
Terry BUSHELL
Terry BUSHELL #729
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
733
Ronan COSGROVE
Ronan COSGROVE #733
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
742
Martin DOLINSCHEK
Martin DOLINSCHEK #742
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Boddington Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
744
Carl EATHER
Carl EATHER #744
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 18
746
Lenaic FEUILLETIN
Lenaic FEUILLETIN #746
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
755
Shahan JEREJIAN
Shahan JEREJIAN #755
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 18
764
Brett MCCANCE
Brett MCCANCE #764
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
City Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
782
Clint SLOMP
Clint SLOMP #782
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
00:17:11.90
505
63
337
00:01:39.10
393
47
258
783
Joseph SMITH
Joseph SMITH #783
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 18
785
Andrew STUART
Andrew STUART #785
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
789
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #789
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 18
794
Mathew VOYSEY
Mathew VOYSEY #794
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 18
805
Martin Brothers
Martin Brothers #805
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
min/km
Wave 19
806
Hotel California
Hotel California #806
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
min/km
Wave 19
818
Troy FISCUS
Troy FISCUS #818
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
Endurance Fitness Systems
min/km
Wave 19
827
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #827
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
min/km
Wave 19
841
Orlie JUECO
Orlie JUECO #841
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
min/km
Wave 12
847
Sarah KENT
Sarah KENT #847
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
Wave 14
00:17:14.10
509
16
166
00:01:23.40
288
7
88
00:30:10.50
114
1
11
00:01:42.40
612
19
223
1200
Janine KAYE
Janine KAYE #1200
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
1201
Brendon CLARK
Brendon CLARK #1201
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
1202
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #1202
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (847 items)
© 2023