Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (847 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
639
183
Kate GRIFFITHS
Kate GRIFFITHS #183
Female 30-34
01:34:33.50
01:34:33.50
40
(225)
30-34
40
Female
225
Stadium Tri Club
3:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:17:59.60
568
30
194
00:02:11.20
558
35
205
00:42:16.10
652
41
235
00:01:04.40
379
27
124
00:31:02.20
643
40
232
667
387
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #387
Female 40-44
01:39:26.90
01:39:26.90
28
(249)
40-44
28
Female
249
3:51 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:02.40
481
18
150
00:02:25.00
602
25
222
00:42:20.40
653
28
236
00:02:30.90
682
34
261
00:35:08.20
676
32
254
574
486
Lisa ROSE
Lisa ROSE #486
Female 20-24
01:27:44.40
01:27:44.40
14
(181)
20-24
14
Female
181
3:24 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:23.50
581
20
201
00:01:54.50
480
15
170
00:42:22.30
654
17
237
00:00:47.70
182
5
54
00:24:16.40
410
7
102
655
414
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS #414
Female 40-44
01:38:04.10
01:38:04.10
27
(238)
40-44
27
Female
238
3:48 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:24.10
618
27
222
00:01:52.30
467
19
162
00:42:27.50
655
29
238
00:00:51.80
228
2
67
00:33:28.40
668
31
250
672
72
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #72
Female Paratriathlete
01:43:09.40
01:43:09.40
1
(254)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
254
4:00 min/km
Wave 8
00:20:20.00
644
1
236
00:01:59.80
504
1
181
00:42:31.80
656
1
239
00:00:45.30
161
1
48
00:37:32.50
684
1
260
659
367
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #367
Female 50-54
01:38:17.00
01:38:17.00
8
(242)
50-54
8
Female
242
Rockingham Tri Club
3:49 min/km
Wave 13
00:21:00.30
660
8
246
00:01:19.00
241
2
74
00:42:31.90
657
8
240
00:01:10.60
447
5
151
00:32:15.20
660
8
244
611
155
Jessica BOWMAN
Jessica BOWMAN #155
Female 25-29
01:30:57.80
01:30:57.80
34
(203)
25-29
34
Female
203
3:31 min/km
Wave 10
00:17:25.60
524
29
173
00:02:20.50
589
32
216
00:42:32.70
658
36
241
00:01:30.50
574
35
208
00:27:08.50
553
29
180
556
467
Katie HUTCHISON
Katie HUTCHISON #467
Female 20-24
01:26:31.30
01:26:31.30
13
(175)
20-24
13
Female
175
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:25.80
342
9
92
00:01:20.00
258
6
81
00:42:33.80
659
18
242
00:01:20.30
516
16
183
00:25:51.40
498
11
146
648
222
Kirsten SALMON
Kirsten SALMON #222
Female 25-29
01:35:52.20
01:35:52.20
37
(233)
25-29
37
Female
233
3:43 min/km
Wave 10
00:16:49.60
469
23
144
00:04:16.00
690
38
266
00:42:35.80
660
37
243
00:01:17.50
498
32
177
00:30:53.30
637
36
228
608
73
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #73
Male Paratriathlete
01:30:32.80
01:30:32.80
1
(400)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
400
Stadium Tri Club
3:30 min/km
Wave 8
00:21:00.50
661
1
408
00:03:21.10
677
1
408
00:42:49.20
661
1
409
00:00:57.20
285
1
192
00:22:24.80
288
1
230
665
700
Fiona OAKSHOTT
Fiona OAKSHOTT #700
Female 35-39
01:39:06.50
01:39:06.50
38
(247)
35-39
38
Female
247
3:50 min/km
Wave 17
00:18:25.50
585
30
205
00:03:30.60
681
40
261
00:42:50.70
662
35
244
00:02:14.90
673
40
256
00:32:04.80
656
37
241
603
519
Brook EKERS
Brook EKERS #519
Male 45-49
01:29:58.20
01:29:58.20
41
(395)
45-49
41
Male
395
3:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:53.30
382
28
272
00:02:13.40
568
35
350
00:42:54.20
663
42
410
00:01:02.60
356
22
236
00:27:54.70
572
39
377
647
179
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #179
Female 30-34
01:35:48.40
01:35:48.40
41
(232)
30-34
41
Female
232
Rockingham Tri Club
3:43 min/km
Wave 10
00:20:48.80
655
39
244
00:02:10.30
556
34
203
00:42:57.90
664
42
245
00:00:43.20
134
8
42
00:29:08.20
597
38
202
681
848
Rachel EVANS
Rachel EVANS #848
Female 35-39
01:46:42.50
01:46:42.50
40
(258)
35-39
40
Female
258
4:08 min/km
Wave 17
00:24:46.10
697
40
267
00:02:45.60
647
38
247
00:42:59.40
665
36
246
00:01:07.10
412
17
138
00:35:04.30
675
39
253
662
702
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #702
Female 35-39
01:38:29.90
01:38:29.90
36
(244)
35-39
36
Female
244
North Coast Tri Club
3:49 min/km
Wave 17
00:19:32.40
625
33
225
00:03:01.10
661
39
254
00:43:02.00
666
37
247
00:01:58.00
653
37
243
00:30:56.40
639
36
230
625
697
Anthea MAWSON
Anthea MAWSON #697
Female 35-39
01:32:56.10
01:32:56.10
31
(214)
35-39
31
Female
214
3:36 min/km
Wave 17
00:17:27.40
531
26
175
00:01:19.00
246
10
77
00:43:11.50
667
38
248
00:01:28.00
559
33
202
00:29:30.20
611
31
209
676
392
Kelly DUNCAN
Kelly DUNCAN #392
Female 40-44
01:44:23.20
01:44:23.20
33
(257)
40-44
33
Female
257
4:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:21:13.60
670
31
252
00:02:28.10
610
26
226
00:43:12.00
668
30
249
00:01:46.40
633
27
233
00:35:43.10
678
33
256
675
430
Valerie VAN LOGGERENBERG
Valerie VAN LOGGERENBERG #430
Female 40-44
01:44:10.80
01:44:10.80
32
(256)
40-44
32
Female
256
Fremantle Tri Club
4:02 min/km
Wave 13
00:22:41.70
687
33
259
00:03:32.20
682
33
262
00:43:40.00
669
31
250
00:01:53.90
648
31
240
00:32:23.00
664
29
247
640
340
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #340
Female 45-49
01:34:33.80
01:34:33.80
32
(226)
45-49
32
Female
226
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:15.90
642
28
234
00:02:41.80
643
31
244
00:43:41.80
670
32
251
00:01:03.80
372
7
120
00:26:50.50
543
25
173
657
482
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #482
Female 20-24
01:38:14.10
01:38:14.10
18
(240)
20-24
18
Female
240
3:48 min/km
Wave 14
00:19:18.20
615
22
220
00:02:02.00
515
17
187
00:44:09.80
671
19
252
00:00:29.00
18
1
5
00:32:15.10
659
18
243
617
455
Nicolle GARRETT
Nicolle GARRETT #455
Female 20-24
01:32:00.50
01:32:00.50
16
(208)
20-24
16
Female
208
3:34 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:02.70
483
12
152
00:02:52.30
653
21
250
00:44:13.70
672
20
253
00:01:45.10
626
21
230
00:26:06.70
511
13
155
670
177
Leanne FONG
Leanne FONG #177
Female 30-34
01:41:54.70
01:41:54.70
43
(252)
30-34
43
Female
252
3:57 min/km
Wave 10
00:21:14.20
671
40
253
00:02:53.90
655
40
251
00:44:22.10
673
43
254
00:01:07.70
420
31
141
00:32:16.80
662
43
245
651
713
Michelle SPARKES
Michelle SPARKES #713
Female 35-39
01:36:06.70
01:36:06.70
34
(234)
35-39
34
Female
234
3:43 min/km
Wave 17
00:17:01.80
479
25
148
00:01:19.00
247
11
78
00:44:28.10
674
39
255
00:01:13.00
465
22
162
00:32:04.80
657
38
242
685
213
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #213
Female 30-34
01:49:16.00
01:49:16.00
44
(261)
30-34
44
Female
261
4:14 min/km
Wave 10
00:26:54.30
700
44
269
00:03:04.70
665
42
257
00:44:39.40
675
44
256
00:01:13.60
471
34
165
00:33:24.00
667
44
249
673
691
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #691
Female 35-39
01:43:17.50
01:43:17.50
39
(255)
35-39
39
Female
255
4:00 min/km
Wave 17
00:17:56.60
567
29
193
00:01:51.50
464
29
161
00:44:47.50
676
40
257
00:02:10.00
667
39
250
00:36:31.90
679
40
257
682
403
Warren POOLE
Warren POOLE #403
Male 40-44
01:46:52.90
01:46:52.90
65
(415)
40-44
65
Male
415
4:09 min/km
Wave 9
00:21:22.00
674
63
413
00:04:23.40
692
64
417
00:45:00.00
677
65
411
00:01:54.30
649
62
400
00:34:13.20
671
64
412
656
828
Charleen WILLIAMS
Charleen WILLIAMS #828
Female Mates Wave
01:38:05.40
01:38:05.40
4
(239)
Mates Wave
4
Female
239
3:48 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:44.70
555
3
186
00:03:15.40
672
5
260
00:45:04.20
678
6
258
00:32:01.10
683
434
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #434
Female 70-74
01:46:59.20
01:46:59.20
1
(259)
70-74
1
Female
259
Mandurah Tri Club
4:09 min/km
Wave 13
00:23:20.80
693
1
264
00:01:20.00
256
1
80
00:45:10.40
679
1
259
00:02:18.60
675
1
257
00:34:49.40
674
1
252
663
478
Hannah MCDONALD
Hannah MCDONALD #478
Female 20-24
01:38:38.00
01:38:38.00
20
(245)
20-24
20
Female
245
3:49 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:45.10
600
21
212
00:01:37.70
386
13
125
00:45:18.00
680
21
260
00:00:59.30
317
10
96
00:31:57.90
655
17
240
573
617
James KING
James KING #617
Male 30-34
01:27:33.70
01:27:33.70
79
(385)
30-34
79
Male
385
3:24 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:34.60
354
52
254
00:02:24.00
600
71
371
00:45:26.30
681
83
412
00:01:02.40
354
46
235
00:23:06.40
330
55
256
646
390
Jen DONOHOE
Jen DONOHOE #390
Female 40-44
01:35:37.50
01:35:37.50
26
(231)
40-44
26
Female
231
3:42 min/km
Wave 13
00:21:04.40
663
29
247
00:02:41.60
641
29
243
00:45:31.90
682
32
261
00:01:16.50
492
18
173
00:25:03.10
456
12
126
686
373
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #373
Female 65-69
01:50:00.50
01:50:00.50
2
(262)
65-69
2
Female
262
Stadium Tri Club
4:16 min/km
Wave 13
00:21:06.70
665
2
249
00:03:09.30
667
2
258
00:46:21.30
683
2
262
00:01:19.80
511
1
181
00:38:03.40
686
2
262
688
450
Keith CRITCHETT
Keith CRITCHETT #450
Male 50-54
01:51:55.90
01:51:55.90
30
(416)
50-54
30
Male
416
4:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:22:00.10
680
30
417
00:03:56.00
689
29
415
00:46:25.60
684
30
413
00:03:01.30
688
30
415
00:36:32.90
680
30
415
680
829
Luke WILSON
Luke WILSON #829
Male Mates Wave
01:46:09.40
01:46:09.40
7
(414)
Mates Wave
7
Male
414
4:07 min/km
Wave 19
00:19:19.80
617
7
389
00:05:17.00
698
8
422
00:46:37.70
685
6
414
00:34:54.90
684
836
Katie TRUYENS
Katie TRUYENS #836
Female Mates Wave
01:47:21.90
01:47:21.90
7
(260)
Mates Wave
7
Female
260
4:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:58.20
659
5
245
00:04:46.60
697
6
267
00:48:26.60
686
7
263
00:01:53.10
645
1
239
00:31:17.40
650
6
237
671
407
Rachel LUERS
Rachel LUERS #407
Female 40-44
01:43:04.20
01:43:04.20
31
(253)
40-44
31
Female
253
4:00 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:37.40
546
23
182
00:02:09.40
553
22
201
00:48:58.30
687
33
264
00:01:01.50
340
11
106
00:33:17.60
666
30
248
691
412
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #412
Female 60-64
01:55:23.70
01:55:23.70
6
(266)
60-64
6
Female
266
4:28 min/km
Wave 13
00:23:40.80
695
6
265
00:02:57.10
658
6
252
00:49:11.20
688
6
265
00:02:20.40
676
6
258
00:37:14.20
683
4
259
677
816
Jeremy EASTHOPE
Jeremy EASTHOPE #816
Male Mates Wave
01:45:05.20
01:45:05.20
6
(411)
Mates Wave
6
Male
411
4:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:19:12.60
608
6
386
00:03:21.30
678
6
409
00:49:18.60
689
7
415
00:33:12.70
678
509
Matt BRENNAN
Matt BRENNAN #509
Male 20-24
01:45:39.10
01:45:39.10
13
(412)
20-24
13
Male
412
4:06 min/km
Wave 15
00:21:12.60
669
14
411
00:02:29.40
613
14
379
00:49:48.00
690
13
416
00:02:53.50
687
14
414
00:29:15.60
604
14
394
690
227
Winey SUEN
Winey SUEN #227
Female 25-29
01:53:20.30
01:53:20.30
38
(265)
25-29
38
Female
265
4:24 min/km
Wave 10
00:23:04.90
692
38
263
00:01:59.60
503
29
180
00:51:47.60
691
38
266
00:01:05.10
388
26
128
00:35:23.10
677
38
255
692
814
Brett D'ANTOINE
Brett D'ANTOINE #814
Male Mates Wave
01:56:45.20
01:56:45.20
8
(417)
Mates Wave
8
Male
417
4:32 min/km
Wave 18
00:21:22.70
676
8
414
00:04:16.50
691
7
416
00:52:30.10
692
8
417
00:01:44.70
625
6
387
00:36:51.20
681
6
416
679
551
Samuel OGNENIS
Samuel OGNENIS #551
Male 20-24
01:45:56.50
01:45:56.50
14
(413)
20-24
14
Male
413
4:06 min/km
Wave 15
00:20:15.60
641
13
401
00:02:16.20
582
12
360
00:53:28.20
693
14
418
00:00:44.20
148
3
101
00:29:12.30
602
13
393
689
394
Vicki FILBY
Vicki FILBY #394
Female 40-44
01:52:23.40
01:52:23.40
34
(264)
40-44
34
Female
264
4:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:22:45.10
688
34
260
00:02:44.20
644
30
245
00:54:54.90
694
34
267
00:00:53.20
247
4
71
00:31:06.00
644
26
233
406
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #406
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
411
Celina MCKEAN
Celina MCKEAN #411
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
1200
Janine KAYE
Janine KAYE #1200
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
397
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #397
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
398
Vanessa HALL
Vanessa HALL #398
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
423
Kylie SWALLOW
Kylie SWALLOW #423
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 13
426
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #426
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (847 items)
© 2023