Telstra Triathlon Series #3 City of Busselton
1 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
1042
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #1042
Female 12-13
00:31:24.80
00:31:24.80
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:04:17.70
7
2
4
00:01:00.50
00:17:34.00
6
1
1
00:00:23.80
00:08:08.80
17
3
4
12
1033
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1033
Female 12-13
00:32:30.10
00:32:30.10
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:04:21.60
11
4
7
00:00:57.40
00:19:13.60
27
3
6
00:00:23.90
00:07:33.60
11
1
2
13
1018
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1018
Female 12-13
00:32:47.30
00:32:47.30
3
(5)
12-13
3
Female
5
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:04:20.50
10
3
6
00:00:53.70
00:19:24.50
31
4
8
00:00:23.90
00:07:44.70
14
2
3
17
1044
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1044
Female 12-13
00:33:50.70
00:33:50.70
4
(6)
12-13
4
Female
6
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:04:04.60
3
1
1
00:00:56.80
00:19:00.60
23
2
5
00:00:24.80
00:09:23.90
52
8
22
24
1029
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #1029
Female 12-13
00:34:56.80
00:34:56.80
5
(8)
12-13
5
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:04:28.00
14
5
8
00:00:59.40
00:20:24.90
45
5
14
00:00:24.30
00:08:40.20
28
4
7
27
1032
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #1032
Female 12-13
00:35:17.60
00:35:17.60
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:04:41.30
23
6
10
00:00:57.70
00:20:29.60
46
6
15
00:00:23.20
00:08:45.80
30
5
8
45
1027
Elliana HUGHES
Elliana HUGHES #1027
Female 12-13
00:38:04.80
00:38:04.80
7
(17)
12-13
7
Female
17
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:05:16.70
41
9
18
00:01:30.90
00:20:53.00
55
7
21
00:00:30.50
00:09:53.70
74
11
30
46
1233
Jasmine WALLACE
Jasmine WALLACE #1233
Female 12-13
00:38:32.70
00:38:32.70
8
(18)
12-13
8
Female
18
WA
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:05:06.50
35
7
15
00:01:20.00
00:22:23.00
103
9
44
00:00:23.20
00:09:20.00
47
7
19
49
1001
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #1001
Female 12-13
00:38:43.10
00:38:43.10
9
(20)
12-13
9
Female
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:05:10.60
38
8
17
00:01:29.10
00:22:22.80
102
8
43
00:00:22.60
00:09:18.00
44
6
16
59
1019
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #1019
Female 12-13
00:39:36.00
00:39:36.00
10
(23)
12-13
10
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:05:19.90
43
10
19
00:01:28.30
00:22:23.30
104
10
45
00:00:19.80
00:10:04.70
84
12
36
99
1005
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1005
Female 12-13
00:43:07.40
00:43:07.40
11
(42)
12-13
11
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:06:05.20
69
11
30
00:01:46.20
00:25:05.10
147
11
79
00:00:42.20
00:09:28.70
56
9
23
104
1003
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1003
Female 12-13
00:43:28.60
00:43:28.60
12
(45)
12-13
12
Female
45
WA
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:06:26.20
93
13
46
00:01:40.30
00:25:05.80
148
12
80
00:00:35.80
00:09:40.50
62
10
26
138
1039
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #1039
Female 12-13
00:46:52.30
00:46:52.30
13
(73)
12-13
13
Female
73
WA
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:06:16.30
78
12
36
00:02:01.50
00:25:23.30
152
13
83
00:00:32.20
00:12:39.00
156
13
85
165
1012
Holly CAMERON
Holly CAMERON #1012
Female 12-13
00:51:20.00
00:51:20.00
14
(93)
12-13
14
Female
93
WA
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:06:52.90
111
14
53
00:01:27.70
00:26:49.40
163
14
92
00:00:29.90
00:15:40.10
182
14
104
186
1037
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #1037
Female 12-13
01:04:01.30
01:04:01.30
15
(108)
12-13
15
Female
108
WA
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:07:23.00
131
15
68
00:02:30.20
00:36:24.10
190
15
111
00:00:34.80
00:17:09.20
186
15
108
1043
Chesha PEARSON
Chesha PEARSON #1043
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1047
Brynn RANKIN
Brynn RANKIN #1047
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1008
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #1008
Female 12-13
Not Started
Not Started
12-13
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1009
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #1009
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1010
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #1010
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
5
1016
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #1016
Male 12-13
00:29:54.50
00:29:54.50
1
(5)
12-13
1
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:04:28.40
15
2
7
00:00:56.00
00:17:06.10
5
1
5
00:00:28.30
00:06:55.70
3
1
3
9
1049
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #1049
Male 12-13
00:31:29.10
00:31:29.10
2
(7)
12-13
2
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:04:32.40
18
3
10
00:01:02.00
00:17:56.70
9
2
7
00:00:28.50
00:07:29.50
10
4
9
10
1056
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #1056
Male 12-13
00:31:45.70
00:31:45.70
3
(8)
12-13
3
Male
8
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:04:22.70
13
1
6
00:01:00.90
00:18:25.00
14
3
11
00:00:31.20
00:07:25.90
6
2
6
21
1031
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #1031
Male 12-13
00:34:42.60
00:34:42.60
4
(14)
12-13
4
Male
14
WA
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:04:38.00
19
4
11
00:01:13.70
00:20:46.00
52
4
34
00:00:36.10
00:07:28.80
9
3
8
47
1007
Tyson BOTT
Tyson BOTT #1007
Male 12-13
00:38:35.90
00:38:35.90
5
(29)
12-13
5
Male
29
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:05:18.80
42
5
24
00:01:37.70
00:20:55.10
57
5
35
00:01:19.60
00:09:24.70
53
6
31
53
1231
Blake CANN
Blake CANN #1231
Male 12-13
00:39:15.60
00:39:15.60
6
(32)
12-13
6
Male
32
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:05:50.70
54
6
29
00:01:51.60
00:21:12.80
66
6
43
00:00:27.80
00:09:52.70
71
7
42
63
1015
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #1015
Male 12-13
00:39:58.00
00:39:58.00
7
(40)
12-13
7
Male
40
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:05:55.40
60
8
34
00:01:22.50
00:22:03.60
92
7
55
00:00:43.20
00:09:53.30
72
8
43
87
1055
Oliver STEER-WRIGHT
Oliver STEER-WRIGHT #1055
Male 12-13
00:42:10.00
00:42:10.00
8
(51)
12-13
8
Male
51
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:06:47.50
108
10
56
00:01:39.90
00:23:16.00
116
8
62
00:00:28.90
00:09:57.70
79
10
47
96
1026
Nathan HOWE
Nathan HOWE #1026
Male 12-13
00:42:43.10
00:42:43.10
9
(56)
12-13
9
Male
56
WA
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:07:47.90
152
11
71
00:01:44.60
00:23:18.00
118
9
63
00:00:30.30
00:09:22.30
48
5
29
116
1048
Gavin REDDIN
Gavin REDDIN #1048
Male 12-13
00:44:15.40
00:44:15.40
10
(63)
12-13
10
Male
63
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:06:16.60
79
9
43
00:02:24.60
00:25:13.80
149
10
69
00:00:26.70
00:09:53.70
75
9
45
159
1028
James ISMAIL
James ISMAIL #1028
Male 12-13
00:50:29.20
00:50:29.20
11
(72)
12-13
11
Male
72
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:08:24.50
170
13
74
00:02:30.40
00:28:32.40
177
11
76
00:00:35.30
00:10:26.60
94
11
54
170
1046
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #1046
Male 12-13
00:52:10.20
00:52:10.20
12
(73)
12-13
12
Male
73
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:08:21.50
167
12
73
00:01:52.90
00:29:36.50
181
12
77
00:00:27.90
00:11:51.40
139
13
68
179
1040
Jordan NEILL
Jordan NEILL #1040
Male 12-13
00:55:23.00
00:55:23.00
13
(77)
12-13
13
Male
77
WA
AUS
4:31 min/km
00:05:54.20
58
7
33
00:02:43.50
00:34:41.70
188
13
79
00:00:37.20
00:11:26.40
128
12
64
1038
Tate MCBROOM
Tate MCBROOM #1038
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
1030
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1030
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1013
Josh CHAINEY
Josh CHAINEY #1013
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
7
1006
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #1006
Female 14-15
00:30:55.90
00:30:55.90
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:04:16.80
6
2
3
00:00:51.80
00:17:59.70
11
2
3
00:00:21.00
00:07:26.60
7
1
1
11
1058
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #1058
Female 14-15
00:32:13.20
00:32:13.20
2
(3)
14-15
2
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:04:07.60
4
1
2
00:00:52.50
00:17:54.60
8
1
2
00:00:23.70
00:08:54.80
33
4
10
20
1050
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #1050
Female 14-15
00:34:18.90
00:34:18.90
3
(7)
14-15
3
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:04:40.30
21
4
9
00:00:56.30
00:19:15.70
29
3
7
00:00:26.50
00:09:00.10
35
5
12
25
1035
Grace MADDEN
Grace MADDEN #1035
Female 14-15
00:34:58.80
00:34:58.80
4
(9)
14-15
4
Female
9
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:04:20.20
9
3
5
00:00:57.30
00:19:38.70
36
4
9
00:00:43.90
00:09:18.70
45
6
17
26
1053
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #1053
Female 14-15
00:34:59.80
00:34:59.80
5
(10)
14-15
5
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:04:47.00
29
7
14
00:00:59.50
00:20:33.80
47
5
16
00:00:25.40
00:08:14.10
18
2
5
36
1022
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1022
Female 14-15
00:36:38.30
00:36:38.30
6
(14)
14-15
6
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:05:33.80
47
8
21
00:01:17.50
00:21:09.90
64
6
23
00:00:19.30
00:08:17.80
19
3
6
39
1051
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #1051
Female 14-15
00:37:20.30
00:37:20.30
7
(15)
14-15
7
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:04:42.40
25
5
11
00:01:08.20
00:21:44.00
80
7
31
00:00:22.20
00:09:23.50
50
7
20
67
1014
Aislinn COUSINS
Aislinn COUSINS #1014
Female 14-15
00:40:19.80
00:40:19.80
8
(25)
14-15
8
Female
25
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:44.30
27
6
13
00:01:23.60
00:22:20.20
101
8
42
00:00:44.70
00:11:07.00
120
8
60
1036
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #1036
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1041
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1041
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1
1235
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #1235
Male 14-15
00:28:26.20
00:28:26.20
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:04:16.00
5
3
3
00:00:55.60
00:15:51.90
2
2
2
00:00:23.70
00:06:59.00
4
3
4
2
1045
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #1045
Male 14-15
00:29:20.80
00:29:20.80
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:04:22.70
12
5
5
00:00:50.60
00:15:51.10
1
1
1
00:00:25.60
00:07:50.80
15
7
12
3
1236
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #1236
Male 14-15
00:29:44.00
00:29:44.00
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:03:57.70
2
2
2
00:00:52.50
00:17:34.30
7
4
6
00:00:27.50
00:06:52.00
2
2
2
4
1224
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #1224
Male 14-15
00:29:44.40
00:29:44.40
4
(4)
14-15
4
Male
4
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:04:48.10
30
11
16
00:00:59.50
00:16:41.00
4
3
4
00:00:38.30
00:06:37.50
1
1
1
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023