Telstra Triathlon Series #3 City of Busselton
1 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
RunTurn2
RunTurn3
RunTurn4
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
46
359
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #359
Male 50-54
02:13:17.40
02:13:17.40
1
(42)
50-54
1
Male
42
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:21:54.90
31
1
23
00:01:03.70
01:04:43.10
43
1
42
00:01:09.10
00:22:14.00
00:32:54.60
00:44:26.60
119
6
99
52
371
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #371
Male 50-54
02:15:33.00
02:15:33.00
2
(47)
50-54
2
Male
47
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:25:59.80
137
5
98
00:01:04.40
01:06:25.20
57
2
54
00:01:06.20
00:19:46.00
00:29:42.70
00:40:57.40
54
2
50
54
358
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #358
Male 50-54
02:15:55.90
02:15:55.90
3
(49)
50-54
3
Male
49
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:24:03.90
80
3
60
00:01:22.40
01:07:41.50
73
5
68
00:01:17.00
00:20:49.40
00:30:49.10
00:41:31.10
60
3
56
58
406
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #406
Male 50-54
02:16:01.00
02:16:01.00
4
(53)
50-54
4
Male
53
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:23:28.50
63
2
46
00:01:14.80
01:07:28.60
69
3
64
00:01:07.10
00:21:10.30
00:31:25.70
00:42:42.00
80
4
72
110
393
Brett ROBERTS
Brett ROBERTS #393
Male 50-54
02:24:27.50
02:24:27.50
5
(92)
50-54
5
Male
92
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:25:29.80
113
4
83
00:02:13.20
01:09:51.20
117
6
110
00:01:53.60
00:22:29.90
00:33:19.80
00:44:59.70
127
7
105
135
382
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #382
Male 50-54
02:26:50.80
02:26:50.80
6
(114)
50-54
6
Male
114
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:26:58.30
181
7
127
00:01:37.90
01:07:32.60
70
4
65
00:01:25.90
00:24:03.40
00:35:59.20
00:49:16.10
226
11
177
180
364
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #364
Male 50-54
02:32:32.00
02:32:32.00
7
(144)
50-54
7
Male
144
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:27:08.10
185
8
129
00:01:57.60
01:12:57.20
184
9
152
00:01:42.80
00:24:16.50
00:35:59.70
00:48:46.30
211
8
166
192
354
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #354
Male 50-54
02:33:42.60
02:33:42.60
8
(153)
50-54
8
Male
153
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:29:36.80
309
12
210
00:01:40.50
01:11:47.60
155
8
134
00:01:44.90
00:23:37.30
00:35:36.00
00:48:52.80
216
9
170
202
372
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #372
Male 50-54
02:34:39.30
02:34:39.30
9
(162)
50-54
9
Male
162
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:28:16.70
229
11
156
00:02:07.10
01:19:05.20
295
16
229
00:01:35.80
00:21:48.90
00:32:31.40
00:43:34.50
100
5
84
239
375
Rob LEES
Rob LEES #375
Male 50-54
02:39:57.80
02:39:57.80
10
(187)
50-54
10
Male
187
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:26:53.40
175
6
123
00:02:04.10
01:13:34.00
199
11
163
00:01:57.60
00:26:33.00
00:39:53.00
00:55:28.70
334
12
239
260
402
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #402
Male 50-54
02:42:18.00
02:42:18.00
11
(201)
50-54
11
Male
201
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:29:45.90
313
13
214
00:02:00.70
01:11:27.70
141
7
127
00:01:40.40
00:26:45.90
00:41:31.90
00:57:23.30
358
13
250
280
369
Grant JAMIESON
Grant JAMIESON #369
Male 50-54
02:44:53.90
02:44:53.90
12
(216)
50-54
12
Male
216
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:27:54.00
207
10
140
00:01:36.00
01:14:45.80
220
13
177
00:01:35.40
00:27:29.90
00:42:37.70
00:59:02.70
383
15
259
301
367
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #367
Male 50-54
02:47:01.80
02:47:01.80
13
(227)
50-54
13
Male
227
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:37:18.60
482
20
304
00:02:31.10
01:15:26.50
235
14
191
00:02:37.30
00:24:01.90
00:35:53.10
00:49:08.30
223
10
174
342
403
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #403
Male 50-54
02:53:16.90
02:53:16.90
14
(244)
50-54
14
Male
244
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:30:02.30
333
14
230
00:02:16.10
01:16:46.60
255
15
203
00:01:57.60
00:30:14.20
00:45:46.50
01:02:14.30
422
17
281
362
396
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #396
Male 50-54
02:55:38.00
02:55:38.00
15
(255)
50-54
15
Male
255
Boddington Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:31:40.40
381
18
257
00:02:32.70
01:20:00.10
309
17
241
00:01:43.00
00:29:21.20
00:44:29.60
00:59:41.80
393
16
266
376
370
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #370
Male 50-54
02:57:47.30
02:57:47.30
16
(265)
50-54
16
Male
265
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:30:19.10
340
15
233
00:02:04.00
01:25:16.70
393
18
286
00:02:12.80
00:28:13.80
00:42:19.90
00:57:54.70
369
14
255
448
353
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #353
Male 50-54
03:12:56.20
03:12:56.20
17
(300)
50-54
17
Male
300
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:30:29.80
344
16
236
00:05:29.50
01:25:49.10
399
19
290
00:03:25.90
00:32:22.40
00:49:06.70
01:07:41.90
463
19
304
453
363
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #363
Male 50-54
03:13:58.90
03:13:58.90
18
(301)
50-54
18
Male
301
WA
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:36:39.70
473
19
300
00:02:39.80
01:28:05.40
436
20
304
00:03:04.20
00:30:06.80
00:45:50.80
01:03:29.80
434
18
287
344
Melvyn BRICE
Melvyn BRICE #344
Male 50-54
Not Started
Not Started
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
345
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #345
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
347
Mark CASEY
Mark CASEY #347
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
392
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #392
Male 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:30:39.40
352
17
242
00:01:22.90
01:13:26.40
195
10
160
00:01:44.50
377
Francis MAHONY
Francis MAHONY #377
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
QLD
AUS
min/km
401
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #401
Male 50-54
Query
Query
50-54
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:27:47.70
202
9
135
00:02:05.70
01:14:01.40
209
12
168
00:02:02.70
00:24:12.90
00:25:22.70
1
1
1
404
Stephen WALKER
Stephen WALKER #404
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023