Telstra Triathlon Series #3 City of Busselton
1 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (629 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
RunTurn2
RunTurn3
RunTurn4
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
1
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #1
Female Open
02:02:12.20
02:02:12.20
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
WA
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:20:02.40
18
3
3
00:00:59.90
01:03:33.00
34
1
1
00:00:48.40
00:17:54.10
00:26:43.90
00:36:48.50
11
1
1
14
2
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #2
Female Open
02:05:09.90
02:05:09.90
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:19:27.80
9
1
1
00:00:52.50
01:05:40.00
49
2
2
00:00:52.40
00:19:25.30
00:28:15.50
00:38:17.20
17
2
2
3
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #3
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
4
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #4
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
43
5
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #5
Female Open
02:11:52.80
02:11:52.80
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:19:55.30
14
2
2
00:01:02.00
01:06:44.40
62
4
4
00:01:03.70
00:21:11.90
00:31:35.10
00:43:07.40
94
4
15
35
6
Katy DUFFIELD
Katy DUFFIELD #6
Female Open
02:09:32.20
02:09:32.20
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:21:48.70
28
4
8
00:01:12.70
01:05:41.10
50
3
3
00:01:01.30
00:19:36.10
00:29:07.20
00:39:48.40
36
3
3
5
7
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #7
Male Open
01:58:35.30
01:58:35.30
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
WA
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:17:48.80
1
1
1
00:01:02.20
01:03:21.80
33
11
33
00:00:49.70
00:16:30.90
00:25:08.00
00:35:32.80
4
2
4
8
Jesse THYER
Jesse THYER #8
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
8
9
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #9
Male Open
02:00:53.90
02:00:53.90
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:18:17.10
2
2
2
00:01:06.10
01:04:48.90
44
13
43
00:00:47.80
00:17:22.30
00:25:54.80
00:35:54.00
5
3
5
3
10
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #10
Male Open
01:55:41.60
01:55:41.60
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:14 min/km
00:19:24.70
7
6
7
00:00:50.40
01:00:12.60
6
6
6
00:00:50.50
00:17:01.40
00:25:09.50
00:34:23.40
2
1
2
9
11
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #11
Male Open
02:01:14.40
02:01:14.40
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:19:52.90
12
8
11
00:01:03.40
01:03:17.50
30
10
30
00:00:50.90
00:17:41.20
00:26:24.70
00:36:09.70
6
4
6
2
12
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #12
Male Open
01:54:50.10
01:54:50.10
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
WA
AUS
2:13 min/km
00:18:23.40
4
4
4
00:00:55.90
00:57:47.10
2
2
2
00:00:47.20
00:18:13.50
00:27:00.10
00:36:56.50
13
8
12
1
13
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #13
Male Open
01:53:25.10
01:53:25.10
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
2:12 min/km
00:19:57.80
15
10
13
00:00:55.40
00:55:18.70
1
1
1
00:00:51.90
00:17:56.80
00:26:30.70
00:36:21.30
7
5
7
4
14
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #14
Male Open
01:55:57.90
01:55:57.90
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:18:18.40
3
3
3
00:00:52.80
00:59:16.40
3
3
3
00:00:53.80
00:18:08.00
00:26:42.00
00:36:36.50
9
6
9
15
Allister CAIRD
Allister CAIRD #15
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
7
16
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #16
Male Open
02:00:14.40
02:00:14.40
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:19:46.50
10
7
9
00:01:08.20
00:59:17.10
4
4
4
00:00:56.30
00:19:18.70
00:28:40.10
00:39:06.30
25
9
23
17
17
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #17
Male Open
02:05:18.00
02:05:18.00
11
(15)
Open
11
Male
15
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:21:48.30
27
12
20
00:00:59.30
00:59:46.50
5
5
5
00:00:58.50
00:20:49.50
00:30:59.80
00:41:45.40
63
13
58
19
18
Shannan DIXON
Shannan DIXON #18
Male Open
02:05:52.40
02:05:52.40
12
(17)
Open
12
Male
17
Esperance Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:19:53.50
13
9
12
00:01:00.50
01:02:16.00
21
8
21
00:00:58.20
00:20:24.10
00:30:24.80
00:41:44.20
62
12
57
19
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #19
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
16
20
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #20
Male Open
02:05:16.60
02:05:16.60
10
(14)
Open
10
Male
14
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:18:48.10
6
5
6
00:01:03.60
01:04:25.00
38
12
37
00:00:53.30
00:19:33.40
00:29:24.40
00:40:06.60
42
11
39
21
Stefan KOLM
Stefan KOLM #21
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
22
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #22
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
6
23
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #23
Male Open
01:59:22.90
01:59:22.90
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:19:58.60
16
11
14
00:01:07.60
01:00:34.30
10
7
10
00:00:55.20
00:17:50.20
00:26:40.20
00:36:47.20
10
7
10
24
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS #24
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
11
31
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #31
Male 15-19
02:04:35.90
02:04:35.90
1
(10)
15-19
1
Male
10
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:19:47.20
11
2
10
00:01:14.30
01:01:18.60
13
1
13
00:00:50.80
00:20:23.30
00:30:14.00
00:41:25.00
58
2
54
32
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #32
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
69
33
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #33
Male 15-19
02:18:08.90
02:18:08.90
3
(62)
15-19
3
Male
62
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:19:27.20
8
1
8
00:00:53.40
01:14:47.10
221
5
178
00:00:50.20
00:20:55.70
00:30:58.90
00:42:11.00
71
3
63
467
34
John DI GIUSTO
John DI GIUSTO #34
Male 15-19
03:21:42.00
03:21:42.00
7
(304)
15-19
7
Male
304
WA
AUS
3:54 min/km
01:00:06.60
506
8
319
00:02:27.90
01:35:28.00
482
7
313
00:01:14.60
00:40:58.50
00:42:24.90
75
4
67
486
35
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #35
Female 15-19
03:38:38.00
03:38:38.00
7
(169)
15-19
7
Female
169
WA
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:36:15.10
467
7
162
00:03:33.60
01:39:55.80
494
7
168
00:02:15.90
00:35:48.10
00:56:55.90
01:16:37.60
486
7
169
100
36
Josh GARRETT
Josh GARRETT #36
Male 15-19
02:23:13.20
02:23:13.20
5
(87)
15-19
5
Male
87
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:27:32.80
189
5
130
00:01:30.80
01:13:24.40
193
4
158
00:01:09.50
00:19:34.40
00:29:01.30
00:39:35.70
32
1
30
57
37
Lorne GLOVER
Lorne GLOVER #37
Male 15-19
02:15:59.10
02:15:59.10
2
(52)
15-19
2
Male
52
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:21:09.30
21
3
17
00:01:12.10
01:08:38.00
88
2
83
00:01:12.50
00:21:23.40
00:31:58.20
00:43:47.20
103
5
87
257
38
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #38
Female 15-19
02:42:11.80
02:42:11.80
3
(54)
15-19
3
Female
54
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:23:26.80
58
2
14
00:01:52.20
01:22:18.50
360
3
83
00:01:39.30
00:24:53.60
00:37:45.50
00:52:55.00
288
4
75
231
39
Tiffany ILLINGWORTH
Tiffany ILLINGWORTH #39
Female 15-19
02:38:43.90
02:38:43.90
1
(47)
15-19
1
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:21:43.90
24
1
7
00:01:11.20
01:16:03.40
246
1
47
00:01:47.50
00:56:42.90
00:57:57.90
370
6
109
40
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #40
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
42
Rachelle MAY
Rachelle MAY #42
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
43
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #43
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
176
44
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #44
Male 15-19
02:32:01.70
02:32:01.70
6
(140)
15-19
6
Male
140
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:27:40.20
193
6
132
00:01:05.90
01:17:09.10
263
6
209
00:01:12.60
00:19:48.30
00:31:01.20
00:44:53.90
126
7
104
75
45
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #45
Male 15-19
02:19:22.20
02:19:22.20
4
(67)
15-19
4
Male
67
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:21:48.20
26
4
19
00:01:01.10
01:11:28.10
142
3
128
00:01:03.70
00:22:40.00
00:32:49.40
00:44:01.10
107
6
91
337
46
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #46
Female 15-19
02:52:53.30
02:52:53.30
5
(89)
15-19
5
Female
89
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:27:36.30
190
4
55
00:01:12.00
01:27:44.10
431
5
121
00:01:14.30
00:27:18.50
00:40:52.40
00:55:06.60
331
5
91
351
48
Ebony TRIGWELL
Ebony TRIGWELL #48
Female 15-19
02:54:03.70
02:54:03.70
6
(98)
15-19
6
Female
98
WA
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:27:43.30
197
5
58
00:02:13.70
01:31:54.30
461
6
141
00:01:43.60
00:25:24.20
00:37:25.90
00:50:28.80
248
2
58
305
49
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #49
Female 15-19
02:47:33.60
02:47:33.60
4
(74)
15-19
4
Female
74
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:28:46.80
265
6
80
00:01:19.50
01:23:16.90
370
4
89
00:01:17.40
00:25:38.90
00:38:26.80
00:52:53.00
286
3
73
456
50
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #50
Male Paratriathlete
03:16:19.00
03:16:19.00
1
(302)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
302
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:41:09.90
499
1
315
00:04:48.40
01:40:31.90
497
1
316
00:49:48.80
42
51
Rick ATKINSON
Rick ATKINSON #51
Male 30-34
02:11:37.00
02:11:37.00
4
(39)
30-34
4
Male
39
WA
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:21:07.20
20
1
16
00:01:21.30
01:07:05.30
65
6
61
00:01:07.20
00:20:43.20
00:30:24.40
00:40:56.00
52
7
48
132
52
Tom BECKERLING
Tom BECKERLING #52
Male 30-34
02:26:09.60
02:26:09.60
17
(111)
30-34
17
Male
111
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:28:38.10
257
23
175
00:02:12.30
01:11:04.60
138
18
125
00:01:17.70
00:22:00.50
00:32:04.60
00:42:56.90
87
12
77
179
53
Robert BERDEN
Robert BERDEN #53
Male 30-34
02:32:25.60
02:32:25.60
25
(143)
30-34
25
Male
143
WA
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:28:27.00
243
21
166
00:01:34.10
01:13:48.30
205
25
166
00:01:08.40
00:23:34.30
00:35:10.90
00:47:27.80
180
27
143
54
Dave BLAKE
Dave BLAKE #54
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
464
55
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #55
Male 30-34
03:20:16.70
03:20:16.70
52
(303)
30-34
52
Male
303
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:35:23.40
458
50
295
00:02:56.60
01:29:45.40
447
52
309
00:01:55.30
00:34:13.90
00:51:40.60
01:10:16.00
472
53
306
155
56
Ben CAPORN
Ben CAPORN #56
Male 30-34
02:29:13.60
02:29:13.60
18
(123)
30-34
18
Male
123
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:25:50.70
129
10
92
00:01:35.60
01:12:45.20
179
24
149
00:01:25.20
00:23:10.40
00:34:45.90
00:47:36.90
184
29
147
326
57
Phil CARR
Phil CARR #57
Male 30-34
02:50:40.80
02:50:40.80
39
(237)
30-34
39
Male
237
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:37:20.90
483
51
305
00:02:10.80
01:22:09.50
358
42
269
00:01:34.50
00:24:13.50
00:35:16.40
00:47:25.10
178
26
141
96
58
Dan COKER
Dan COKER #58
Male 30-34
02:22:30.20
02:22:30.20
9
(83)
30-34
9
Male
83
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:23:31.40
66
5
49
00:01:12.00
01:12:02.00
159
20
137
00:01:12.20
00:21:58.20
00:32:52.00
00:44:32.60
120
18
100
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (629 items)
© 2023