Telstra Triathlon Series #3 City of Busselton
1 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (629 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
RunTurn2
RunTurn3
RunTurn4
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
97
506
Paul GARNETT
Paul GARNETT #506
Male 35-39
02:23:04.40
02:23:04.40
13
(84)
35-39
13
Male
84
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:25:59.40
136
14
97
00:02:08.20
01:08:42.80
90
15
85
00:01:30.30
00:21:27.40
00:32:21.70
00:44:43.70
124
13
102
108
534
Andrew STUART
Andrew STUART #534
Male 35-39
02:24:14.60
02:24:14.60
14
(90)
35-39
14
Male
90
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:28:08.00
217
22
146
00:02:01.60
01:08:01.40
78
12
73
00:01:17.80
00:22:12.80
00:33:06.60
00:44:45.80
125
14
103
113
514
Shannon JONES
Shannon JONES #514
Male 35-39
02:24:35.90
02:24:35.90
15
(94)
35-39
15
Male
94
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:26:07.10
145
16
105
00:01:28.60
01:08:52.20
97
17
91
00:01:40.20
00:22:44.20
00:34:03.20
00:46:27.80
161
20
131
129
505
Lenaic FEUILLETIN
Lenaic FEUILLETIN #505
Male 35-39
02:26:02.80
02:26:02.80
16
(108)
35-39
16
Male
108
Busselton Tri Club
WA
FR
2:50 min/km
00:21:51.70
29
1
21
00:02:30.50
01:14:01.90
210
26
169
00:01:57.10
00:22:52.70
00:33:54.20
00:45:41.60
144
18
119
130
539
Italo VALU
Italo VALU #539
Male 35-39
02:26:05.80
02:26:05.80
17
(109)
35-39
17
Male
109
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:28:03.70
213
21
143
00:01:24.50
01:05:38.20
48
6
47
00:01:40.00
00:24:46.20
00:36:32.80
00:49:19.40
227
29
178
133
624
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #624
Male 35-39
02:26:20.10
02:26:20.10
18
(112)
35-39
18
Male
112
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:28:29.20
247
27
168
00:01:39.90
01:12:22.40
164
23
140
00:01:15.40
00:20:39.50
00:31:10.20
00:42:33.20
77
6
69
152
488
Wayne BURNS
Wayne BURNS #488
Male 35-39
02:28:27.90
02:28:27.90
19
(120)
35-39
19
Male
120
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:28:39.40
260
30
178
00:02:13.40
01:07:59.60
77
11
72
00:01:28.30
00:23:18.60
00:35:08.40
00:48:07.20
198
26
159
157
537
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #537
Male 35-39
02:29:19.00
02:29:19.00
20
(125)
35-39
20
Male
125
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:25:49.80
128
13
91
00:01:36.80
01:12:11.10
161
22
139
00:01:28.70
00:22:56.60
00:34:52.80
00:48:12.60
201
27
161
165
493
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #493
Male 35-39
02:30:14.00
02:30:14.00
21
(132)
35-39
21
Male
132
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:25:10.40
98
11
74
00:01:35.00
01:15:35.50
237
32
192
00:01:07.40
00:22:42.00
00:34:24.60
00:46:45.70
168
22
136
167
507
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #507
Male 35-39
02:30:14.90
02:30:14.90
22
(134)
35-39
22
Male
134
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:28:25.40
240
26
163
00:01:42.20
01:12:28.90
171
24
145
00:01:34.80
00:22:17.50
00:33:44.60
00:46:03.60
152
19
123
173
532
David STEINER
David STEINER #532
Male 35-39
02:31:17.00
02:31:17.00
23
(138)
35-39
23
Male
138
WA
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:25:44.60
126
12
90
00:01:27.00
01:11:59.30
157
21
136
00:01:20.20
00:24:08.40
00:36:57.90
00:50:45.90
255
32
191
175
509
Rob HALL
Rob HALL #509
Male 35-39
02:31:53.90
02:31:53.90
24
(139)
35-39
24
Male
139
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:26:01.40
139
15
100
00:02:29.40
01:15:00.70
224
30
181
00:01:49.50
00:22:50.00
00:34:10.10
00:46:32.90
164
21
133
189
486
Stewart BLAIR
Stewart BLAIR #486
Male 35-39
02:33:32.00
02:33:32.00
25
(151)
35-39
25
Male
151
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:28:08.20
218
23
147
00:02:39.10
01:09:35.60
110
19
103
00:01:31.70
00:25:13.60
00:37:46.50
00:51:37.40
266
33
198
214
490
Craig CAIRNS
Craig CAIRNS #490
Male 35-39
02:36:29.40
02:36:29.40
26
(171)
35-39
26
Male
171
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:30:07.70
335
37
231
00:01:20.50
01:15:55.80
243
33
196
00:01:09.50
00:22:45.90
00:34:57.80
00:47:55.90
195
24
156
215
527
Matt PILBEAM
Matt PILBEAM #527
Male 35-39
02:36:31.70
02:36:31.70
27
(172)
35-39
27
Male
172
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:31:10.30
367
42
248
00:01:26.30
01:10:31.10
128
20
116
00:01:14.70
00:25:44.00
00:38:26.90
00:52:09.30
274
34
203
217
542
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #542
Male 35-39
02:37:09.20
02:37:09.20
28
(174)
35-39
28
Male
174
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:29:35.70
307
33
208
00:02:29.70
01:09:09.30
103
18
97
00:01:27.10
00:25:37.80
00:39:11.70
00:54:27.40
314
39
225
225
510
Tyron HARRISON
Tyron HARRISON #510
Male 35-39
02:38:01.10
02:38:01.10
29
(179)
35-39
29
Male
179
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:28:31.00
251
28
171
00:02:20.10
01:14:21.30
214
28
171
00:02:13.00
00:24:44.70
00:37:02.50
00:50:35.70
253
31
190
226
523
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #523
Male 35-39
02:38:18.20
02:38:18.20
30
(180)
35-39
30
Male
180
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:27:48.30
203
19
136
00:02:11.40
01:19:28.70
300
38
232
00:01:45.30
00:22:43.20
00:34:18.30
00:47:04.50
171
23
138
234
538
Matt TURNER
Matt TURNER #538
Male 35-39
02:39:12.60
02:39:12.60
31
(184)
35-39
31
Male
184
WA
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:31:31.40
379
43
256
00:02:44.30
01:17:52.60
277
37
221
00:01:30.40
00:22:10.10
00:33:01.30
00:45:33.90
139
17
114
245
497
Joe DAVIS
Joe DAVIS #497
Male 35-39
02:40:52.10
02:40:52.10
32
(190)
35-39
32
Male
190
WA
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:29:51.80
322
34
221
00:02:13.80
01:22:16.00
359
48
270
00:01:13.90
00:21:57.90
00:32:54.30
00:45:16.60
132
15
108
256
485
Travis BENTLEY
Travis BENTLEY #485
Male 35-39
02:42:01.30
02:42:01.30
33
(200)
35-39
33
Male
200
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:29:25.20
304
32
206
00:02:18.80
01:14:08.80
212
27
170
00:01:39.80
00:26:52.60
00:40:06.40
00:54:28.70
315
40
226
261
519
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #519
Male 35-39
02:42:25.80
02:42:25.80
34
(202)
35-39
34
Male
202
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:28:38.30
258
29
176
00:02:16.30
01:17:07.70
262
35
208
00:01:23.40
00:25:15.70
00:38:30.10
00:53:00.10
290
36
211
271
531
Ross SKELTON
Ross SKELTON #531
Male 35-39
02:43:39.70
02:43:39.70
35
(209)
35-39
35
Male
209
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:30:25.00
343
38
235
00:02:14.20
01:21:08.00
344
47
261
00:01:54.90
00:23:54.80
00:35:26.60
00:47:57.60
196
25
157
272
525
Michael OOSTRYK
Michael OOSTRYK #525
Male 35-39
02:43:56.70
02:43:56.70
36
(210)
35-39
36
Male
210
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:29:17.30
298
31
202
00:03:17.40
01:20:48.70
335
45
258
00:02:06.50
00:23:29.90
00:35:15.10
00:48:26.80
208
28
164
273
511
Simon HASSETT
Simon HASSETT #511
Male 35-39
02:44:06.20
02:44:06.20
37
(211)
35-39
37
Male
211
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:32:18.30
401
44
265
00:02:22.80
01:16:57.50
260
34
206
00:02:47.60
00:24:43.80
00:36:43.30
00:49:40.00
233
30
181
275
503
Tim EDWARDS
Tim EDWARDS #503
Male 35-39
02:44:30.90
02:44:30.90
38
(213)
35-39
38
Male
213
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:30:34.90
350
40
241
00:03:28.40
01:12:58.40
186
25
153
00:02:33.40
00:26:48.40
00:39:50.00
00:54:55.80
325
42
233
282
499
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #499
Male 35-39
02:45:08.20
02:45:08.20
39
(217)
35-39
39
Male
217
Endurance Fitness Systems
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:30:29.90
345
39
237
00:01:44.10
01:15:14.90
230
31
187
00:01:08.90
00:27:13.00
00:41:06.10
00:56:30.40
348
43
245
322
544
Michael WILSON
Michael WILSON #544
Male 35-39
02:49:48.90
02:49:48.90
40
(234)
35-39
40
Male
234
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:33:02.90
421
48
277
00:01:58.60
01:17:52.20
276
36
220
00:02:15.30
00:28:33.10
00:41:33.60
00:54:39.90
318
41
229
324
535
Travis STYLES
Travis STYLES #535
Male 35-39
02:50:12.20
02:50:12.20
41
(235)
35-39
41
Male
235
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:23:59.70
78
8
59
00:01:41.50
01:14:37.00
218
29
175
00:02:18.20
00:31:00.30
00:48:07.40
01:07:35.80
461
50
303
325
521
Jarred MICKAN
Jarred MICKAN #521
Male 35-39
02:50:40.40
02:50:40.40
42
(236)
35-39
42
Male
236
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:29:54.40
323
35
222
00:03:32.00
01:20:33.00
326
43
252
00:03:58.50
00:26:09.80
00:38:40.80
00:52:42.50
285
35
209
336
508
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #508
Male 35-39
02:52:45.70
02:52:45.70
43
(243)
35-39
43
Male
243
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:26:53.90
176
17
124
00:02:56.50
01:19:35.40
304
39
236
00:02:39.00
00:29:54.00
00:45:02.80
01:00:40.90
406
47
275
353
487
Dylan BROWN
Dylan BROWN #487
Male 35-39
02:54:11.20
02:54:11.20
44
(250)
35-39
44
Male
250
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:27:40.70
194
18
133
00:02:17.00
01:20:15.10
316
40
246
00:01:39.60
00:30:33.40
00:46:08.80
01:02:18.80
423
48
282
355
529
Eduardo ROBAINA
Eduardo ROBAINA #529
Male 35-39
02:54:43.50
02:54:43.50
45
(251)
35-39
45
Male
251
WA
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:30:39.90
353
41
243
00:03:15.10
01:24:21.90
389
51
283
00:02:15.70
00:26:58.40
00:54:10.90
308
38
220
367
522
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #522
Male 35-39
02:56:37.20
02:56:37.20
46
(258)
35-39
46
Male
258
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:32:25.20
406
45
267
00:02:54.40
01:20:27.20
322
42
248
00:01:47.40
00:28:39.20
00:59:03.00
384
44
260
369
492
Stephen COLE
Stephen COLE #492
Male 35-39
02:56:55.60
02:56:55.60
47
(260)
35-39
47
Male
260
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:38:13.40
490
51
309
00:02:42.40
01:20:58.10
337
46
259
00:02:00.30
00:26:20.90
00:38:59.20
00:53:01.40
291
37
212
381
517
Aaron LEACH
Aaron LEACH #517
Male 35-39
02:58:51.20
02:58:51.20
48
(268)
35-39
48
Male
268
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:32:29.20
409
46
268
00:02:47.30
01:20:44.70
330
44
254
00:02:28.50
00:28:34.20
00:43:37.10
01:00:21.50
403
46
273
382
513
Shahan JEREJIAN
Shahan JEREJIAN #513
Male 35-39
02:59:12.50
02:59:12.50
49
(269)
35-39
49
Male
269
WA
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:33:26.70
426
49
279
00:02:51.60
01:20:19.00
318
41
247
00:02:17.70
00:29:16.60
00:44:08.60
01:00:17.50
401
45
271
432
516
Robert KOETSER
Robert KOETSER #516
Male 35-39
03:08:02.30
03:08:02.30
50
(292)
35-39
50
Male
292
WA
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:32:49.90
420
47
276
00:03:42.00
01:23:54.00
378
50
278
00:02:43.30
00:32:27.90
00:47:57.40
01:04:53.10
447
49
295
524
Declan O'NEILL
Declan O'NEILL #524
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:33:29.90
427
50
280
00:02:27.50
01:22:30.40
363
49
272
00:02:13.10
528
Zane RANDELL
Zane RANDELL #528
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
540
Mathew VOYSEY
Mathew VOYSEY #540
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
518
Nick LITTLEMORE
Nick LITTLEMORE #518
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
515
Shaun KELLY
Shaun KELLY #515
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
520
Richard MAY
Richard MAY #520
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
543
Gareth WHITTLE
Gareth WHITTLE #543
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
489
Terry BUSHELL
Terry BUSHELL #489
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
494
Ronan COSGROVE
Ronan COSGROVE #494
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
IE
min/km
496
Lance D'ANTOINE
Lance D'ANTOINE #496
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
502
Carl EATHER
Carl EATHER #502
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
484
Jeff APPLETON
Jeff APPLETON #484
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (629 items)
© 2023