Telstra Triathlon Series #3 City of Busselton
1 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (629 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
RunTurn2
RunTurn3
RunTurn4
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
247
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #247
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Boddington Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
256
Erin SPOONER
Erin SPOONER #256
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
227
Shelley LAWES
Shelley LAWES #227
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
238
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #238
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
286
Kate DAVIES
Kate DAVIES #286
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
289
Kelly DUNCAN
Kelly DUNCAN #289
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
282
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #282
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
273
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #273
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
267
Kiah APPLETON
Kiah APPLETON #267
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
265
Clare ALOMES
Clare ALOMES #265
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
202
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #202
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
198
Nicole ANNSON
Nicole ANNSON #198
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
196
Victoria AMEY
Victoria AMEY #196
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
219
Lana GIBSON
Lana GIBSON #219
Female 35-39
Not Started
Not Started
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
217
Sarah FELDMAN
Sarah FELDMAN #217
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
212
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #212
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
208
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #208
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
210
Emma DAVIS
Emma DAVIS #210
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
206
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #206
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
163
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #163
Female 60-64
Not Started
Not Started
60-64
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
160
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #160
Female 45-49
Not Started
Not Started
45-49
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
166
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #166
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
154
Lana KOSOVICH
Lana KOSOVICH #154
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
168
Carolyn POWLEY
Carolyn POWLEY #168
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:32:11.10
394
13
125
03:09:23.80
03:11:47.80
182
Tania STONE
Tania STONE #182
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
588
Glen PERKS
Glen PERKS #588
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
620
Craig DAVIES
Craig DAVIES #620
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
608
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #608
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (629 items)
© 2023