Telstra Triathlon Series #3 City of Busselton
1 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (629 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
RunTurn2
RunTurn3
RunTurn4
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
570
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #570
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
571
Phillip HEMMETT
Phillip HEMMETT #571
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
583
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #583
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
578
Ashley JOHNSON
Ashley JOHNSON #578
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:29:51.00
321
35
220
00:03:59.50
01:25:42.20
398
47
289
00:01:53.70
576
Ross ISMAIL
Ross ISMAIL #576
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
166
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #166
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
168
Carolyn POWLEY
Carolyn POWLEY #168
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:32:11.10
394
13
125
03:09:23.80
03:11:47.80
160
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #160
Female 45-49
Not Started
Not Started
45-49
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
163
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #163
Female 60-64
Not Started
Not Started
60-64
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
463
179
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #179
Female 60-64
03:19:57.90
03:19:57.90
3
(152)
60-64
3
Female
152
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:37:04.10
479
3
167
00:02:50.90
01:38:11.00
486
3
162
00:04:21.20
00:54:46.20
00:57:30.70
360
2
104
182
Tania STONE
Tania STONE #182
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
217
Sarah FELDMAN
Sarah FELDMAN #217
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
219
Lana GIBSON
Lana GIBSON #219
Female 35-39
Not Started
Not Started
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
202
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #202
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
208
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #208
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
210
Emma DAVIS
Emma DAVIS #210
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
212
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #212
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
200
Raelene BENNET
Raelene BENNET #200
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:30:16.30
339
17
101
00:01:56.30
01:20:16.30
317
16
67
00:04:03.70
198
Nicole ANNSON
Nicole ANNSON #198
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
206
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #206
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
196
Victoria AMEY
Victoria AMEY #196
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
292
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #292
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
289
Kelly DUNCAN
Kelly DUNCAN #289
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
286
Kate DAVIES
Kate DAVIES #286
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
282
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #282
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
273
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #273
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
265
Clare ALOMES
Clare ALOMES #265
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
425
266
Abigail ANDERSON
Abigail ANDERSON #266
Female 20-24
03:06:30.70
03:06:30.70
11
(128)
20-24
11
Female
128
WA
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:35:03.00
455
18
156
00:01:37.50
01:31:48.30
460
13
140
00:01:16.70
00:26:50.80
00:56:45.20
352
7
99
267
Kiah APPLETON
Kiah APPLETON #267
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
242
Jaselyn O'SULLIVAN
Jaselyn O'SULLIVAN #242
Female 35-39
Not Started
Not Started
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
246
Sabine POLLOCK
Sabine POLLOCK #246
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
247
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #247
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Boddington Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
256
Erin SPOONER
Erin SPOONER #256
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
227
Shelley LAWES
Shelley LAWES #227
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
238
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #238
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
231
39
Tiffany ILLINGWORTH
Tiffany ILLINGWORTH #39
Female 15-19
02:38:43.90
02:38:43.90
1
(47)
15-19
1
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:21:43.90
24
1
7
00:01:11.20
01:16:03.40
246
1
47
00:01:47.50
00:56:42.90
00:57:57.90
370
6
109
40
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #40
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
42
Rachelle MAY
Rachelle MAY #42
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
43
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #43
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
467
34
John DI GIUSTO
John DI GIUSTO #34
Male 15-19
03:21:42.00
03:21:42.00
7
(304)
15-19
7
Male
304
WA
AUS
3:54 min/km
01:00:06.60
506
8
319
00:02:27.90
01:35:28.00
482
7
313
00:01:14.60
00:40:58.50
00:42:24.90
75
4
67
32
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #32
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
21
Stefan KOLM
Stefan KOLM #21
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
22
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #22
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
24
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS #24
Male Open
Not Started
Not Started
Open
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
8
Jesse THYER
Jesse THYER #8
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
3
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #3
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
4
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #4
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
19
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #19
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
15
Allister CAIRD
Allister CAIRD #15
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
60
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #60
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (629 items)
© 2023