Telstra Triathlon Series #3 City of Busselton
1 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (629 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
RunTurn2
RunTurn3
RunTurn4
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
401
66
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #66
Male 30-34
03:02:05.50
03:02:05.50
48
(279)
30-34
48
Male
279
WA
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:32:32.90
413
42
270
00:02:40.10
01:18:12.40
281
35
224
00:02:05.40
00:32:07.50
00:48:07.70
01:06:34.70
456
52
300
405
123
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #123
Male 65-69
03:03:16.00
03:03:16.00
3
(280)
65-69
3
Male
280
Albany Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:31:28.10
376
4
253
00:02:14.60
01:24:19.40
388
4
282
00:02:16.10
00:30:35.20
00:45:52.00
01:02:57.80
427
4
284
407
114
Doug ADAMS
Doug ADAMS #114
Male 65-69
03:04:17.90
03:04:17.90
4
(281)
65-69
4
Male
281
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:30:33.80
348
2
239
00:03:59.10
01:26:16.80
406
5
293
00:03:53.50
00:28:20.40
00:43:17.70
00:59:34.70
392
3
265
408
597
Neil TOMS
Neil TOMS #597
Male 40-44
03:04:20.20
03:04:20.20
45
(282)
40-44
45
Male
282
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:29:57.60
326
36
224
00:02:15.90
01:26:12.90
405
49
292
00:02:01.70
00:30:54.00
00:46:49.10
01:03:52.10
439
46
292
409
95
Scott RENNIE
Scott RENNIE #95
Male 30-34
03:04:36.40
03:04:36.40
49
(283)
30-34
49
Male
283
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:28:57.60
277
27
188
00:02:30.80
01:26:32.60
414
49
298
00:02:15.70
00:33:22.60
00:47:53.70
01:04:19.70
444
51
294
414
194
Gregory WREN
Gregory WREN #194
Male 55-59
03:05:07.70
03:05:07.70
11
(284)
55-59
11
Male
284
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:41:59.20
501
11
316
00:04:20.40
01:20:14.10
315
10
245
00:01:26.80
00:28:13.60
00:42:06.10
00:57:07.20
356
10
249
419
351
Brett DOUGLAS
Brett DOUGLAS #351
Male 45-49
03:05:39.40
03:05:39.40
31
(285)
45-49
31
Male
285
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:32:38.30
415
28
272
00:03:22.90
01:20:48.00
333
28
256
00:02:59.80
00:32:02.40
00:48:05.00
01:05:50.40
453
32
298
420
96
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #96
Male 30-34
03:05:43.40
03:05:43.40
50
(286)
30-34
50
Male
286
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:38:49.10
493
52
310
00:02:23.30
01:23:20.70
371
43
275
00:01:22.00
00:30:36.50
00:45:00.50
00:59:48.30
394
48
267
421
157
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #157
Male 70-74
03:06:07.90
03:06:07.90
1
(287)
70-74
1
Male
287
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:35:47.20
463
1
297
00:04:20.30
01:22:03.50
357
1
268
00:02:36.30
00:30:09.90
00:44:56.30
01:01:20.60
414
1
278
423
480
David THATCHER
David THATCHER #480
Male 20-24
03:06:15.90
03:06:15.90
15
(288)
20-24
15
Male
288
WA
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:35:06.40
456
17
294
00:02:36.00
01:29:00.20
442
16
307
00:02:00.30
00:28:20.90
00:42:10.90
00:57:33.00
362
14
251
424
590
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #590
Male 40-44
03:06:18.60
03:06:18.60
46
(289)
40-44
46
Male
289
WA
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:35:54.00
464
50
298
00:04:40.80
01:18:54.10
291
35
228
00:03:18.40
00:31:27.20
00:46:58.10
01:03:31.30
435
45
288
426
593
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #593
Male 40-44
03:06:43.40
03:06:43.40
47
(290)
40-44
47
Male
290
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:32:12.00
395
48
264
00:03:56.70
01:26:31.40
413
50
297
00:02:12.70
00:28:36.30
00:45:23.30
01:01:50.60
419
42
280
427
559
Andrew ENGEL
Andrew ENGEL #559
Male 40-44
03:07:07.20
03:07:07.20
48
(291)
40-44
48
Male
291
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:28:24.50
237
19
160
00:04:01.30
01:29:14.10
444
52
308
00:02:38.90
00:31:50.80
00:46:18.90
01:02:48.40
425
43
283
432
516
Robert KOETSER
Robert KOETSER #516
Male 35-39
03:08:02.30
03:08:02.30
50
(292)
35-39
50
Male
292
WA
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:32:49.90
420
47
276
00:03:42.00
01:23:54.00
378
50
278
00:02:43.30
00:32:27.90
00:47:57.40
01:04:53.10
447
49
295
434
585
Anthony MILLS
Anthony MILLS #585
Male 40-44
03:08:26.10
03:08:26.10
49
(293)
40-44
49
Male
293
WA
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:32:04.00
392
47
263
00:04:08.30
01:26:06.10
402
48
291
00:02:07.40
00:30:17.20
00:46:09.70
01:04:00.30
441
47
293
435
639
Raik EILERT
Raik EILERT #639
Male 30-34
03:08:30.10
03:08:30.10
51
(294)
30-34
51
Male
294
WA
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:34:17.40
435
47
283
00:04:29.10
01:23:54.80
379
45
279
00:02:30.20
00:30:43.70
00:46:39.00
01:03:18.60
431
50
286
437
475
Nigel SIEGWART
Nigel SIEGWART #475
Male 20-24
03:09:15.10
03:09:15.10
16
(295)
20-24
16
Male
295
WA
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:34:49.60
451
15
292
00:02:56.10
01:28:02.00
435
15
303
00:01:58.60
00:28:50.60
00:44:11.30
01:01:28.80
416
16
279
439
572
Jarrod HODGE
Jarrod HODGE #572
Male 40-44
03:09:49.40
03:09:49.40
50
(296)
40-44
50
Male
296
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:28:12.80
220
15
149
00:02:13.40
01:30:30.30
453
53
310
00:02:31.20
00:30:14.00
00:46:59.40
01:06:21.70
454
49
299
440
348
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #348
Male 45-49
03:10:19.20
03:10:19.20
32
(297)
45-49
32
Male
297
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:37:00.30
476
32
301
00:03:30.30
01:28:59.10
441
33
306
00:01:45.50
00:27:54.60
00:42:32.90
00:59:04.00
385
25
261
441
125
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #125
Male 65-69
03:10:50.40
03:10:50.40
5
(298)
65-69
5
Male
298
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:31:03.20
364
3
247
00:01:46.20
01:21:53.50
355
3
267
00:02:27.60
00:36:25.90
00:53:51.70
01:13:39.90
480
5
307
447
424
Paul CAGULADA
Paul CAGULADA #424
Male 25-29
03:12:23.00
03:12:23.00
41
(299)
25-29
41
Male
299
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:43:03.80
502
44
317
00:03:32.30
01:19:29.90
301
38
233
00:02:30.50
00:30:33.60
00:46:01.90
01:03:46.50
438
41
291
448
353
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #353
Male 50-54
03:12:56.20
03:12:56.20
17
(300)
50-54
17
Male
300
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:30:29.80
344
16
236
00:05:29.50
01:25:49.10
399
19
290
00:03:25.90
00:32:22.40
00:49:06.70
01:07:41.90
463
19
304
453
363
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #363
Male 50-54
03:13:58.90
03:13:58.90
18
(301)
50-54
18
Male
301
WA
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:36:39.70
473
19
300
00:02:39.80
01:28:05.40
436
20
304
00:03:04.20
00:30:06.80
00:45:50.80
01:03:29.80
434
18
287
456
50
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #50
Male Paratriathlete
03:16:19.00
03:16:19.00
1
(302)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
302
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:41:09.90
499
1
315
00:04:48.40
01:40:31.90
497
1
316
00:49:48.80
464
55
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #55
Male 30-34
03:20:16.70
03:20:16.70
52
(303)
30-34
52
Male
303
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:35:23.40
458
50
295
00:02:56.60
01:29:45.40
447
52
309
00:01:55.30
00:34:13.90
00:51:40.60
01:10:16.00
472
53
306
467
34
John DI GIUSTO
John DI GIUSTO #34
Male 15-19
03:21:42.00
03:21:42.00
7
(304)
15-19
7
Male
304
WA
AUS
3:54 min/km
01:00:06.60
506
8
319
00:02:27.90
01:35:28.00
482
7
313
00:01:14.60
00:40:58.50
00:42:24.90
75
4
67
477
418
Frederick BENNY
Frederick BENNY #418
Male 25-29
03:26:17.40
03:26:17.40
42
(305)
25-29
42
Male
305
WA
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:39:22.00
497
43
313
00:04:19.30
01:32:28.70
466
43
311
00:02:55.10
00:33:44.70
00:50:18.20
01:07:12.30
459
42
302
478
605
Toby DAWSON
Toby DAWSON #605
Male Mates Wave
03:26:49.00
03:26:49.00
2
(306)
Mates Wave
2
Male
306
WA
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:37:48.70
486
2
307
00:02:19.70
01:34:22.40
479
2
312
00:02:13.60
00:34:08.80
00:52:06.40
01:10:04.60
470
2
305
489
465
Sam O'REILLY
Sam O'REILLY #465
Male 20-24
03:46:02.70
03:46:02.70
17
(307)
20-24
17
Male
307
WA
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:30:01.70
332
11
229
00:04:22.90
01:39:14.20
491
17
315
00:02:35.90
00:43:03.70
01:05:09.00
01:29:48.00
493
18
309
492
420
Matt BRENNAN
Matt BRENNAN #420
Male 20-24
03:59:00.50
03:59:00.50
18
(308)
20-24
18
Male
308
WA
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:44:58.80
504
18
318
00:02:58.80
01:53:58.80
503
18
318
00:02:29.70
00:54:40.10
01:14:34.40
483
17
308
422
Cameron BROWN
Cameron BROWN #422
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
426
Paul CLARKSON
Paul CLARKSON #426
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
427
Adam DANCE
Adam DANCE #427
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
401
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #401
Male 50-54
Query
Query
50-54
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:27:47.70
202
9
135
00:02:05.70
01:14:01.40
209
12
168
00:02:02.70
00:24:12.90
00:25:22.70
1
1
1
404
Stephen WALKER
Stephen WALKER #404
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
405
John WATERFIELD
John WATERFIELD #405
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:32:31.90
412
27
269
00:03:10.60
01:21:33.40
349
29
265
00:01:41.80
407
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #407
Male 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
02:06:08.50
02:16:37.60
414
Alain BARTELS
Alain BARTELS #414
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
410
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #410
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:28:30.30
249
27
170
00:01:22.40
01:02:03.70
18
3
18
361
Graham HAUGHEY
Graham HAUGHEY #361
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
366
Matt ILLINGWORTH
Matt ILLINGWORTH #366
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
min/km
377
Francis MAHONY
Francis MAHONY #377
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
QLD
AUS
min/km
378
Drew MARSHALL
Drew MARSHALL #378
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
397
Adam SHINE
Adam SHINE #397
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
390
Brian RABAUD
Brian RABAUD #390
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Busselton Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
391
Brett REEVES
Brett REEVES #391
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
392
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #392
Male 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
00:30:39.40
352
17
242
00:01:22.90
01:13:26.40
195
10
160
00:01:44.50
383
Paul NUGENT
Paul NUGENT #383
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
387
Ian POLLOCK
Ian POLLOCK #387
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
352
Adrian FELLOWS
Adrian FELLOWS #352
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (629 items)
© 2023