Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
31 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
2km Swim
2km S.U.P
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
14
15
16
Page 7 of 16 (795 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
431
Natalie MEWS
Natalie MEWS #431
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
83
Katie BENNETT
Katie BENNETT #83
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
91
Lauren PHILLIPS
Lauren PHILLIPS #91
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
46
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #46
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
75
Jane MCCULLOCH
Jane MCCULLOCH #75
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
61
Elle LINDNER
Elle LINDNER #61
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
5
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #5
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
min/km
23
Phoebe SACHSE
Phoebe SACHSE #23
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
min/km
253
Natalie GHOSH
Natalie GHOSH #253
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
229
Justine JONWA
Justine JONWA #229
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
264
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #264
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
207
Chantel DELANEY
Chantel DELANEY #207
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
1
171
Patrick HOEY
Patrick HOEY #171
Male 18-29
00:23:26.20
00:23:26.20
1
(1)
18-29
1
Male
1
10:39 min/km
2
145
Gregg TIDBOALD
Gregg TIDBOALD #145
Male 18-29
00:23:47.10
00:23:47.10
2
(2)
18-29
2
Male
2
10:48 min/km
3
36
Jesse TUCEK
Jesse TUCEK #36
Male Under 18
00:24:30.20
00:24:30.20
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Male
3
11:08 min/km
4
463
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #463
Male 40-49
00:24:47.20
00:24:47.20
1
(4)
40-49
1
Male
4
11:16 min/km
5
651
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #651
Male 50-59
00:24:49.80
00:24:49.80
1
(5)
50-59
1
Male
5
11:17 min/km
7
654
Paul VIVERS
Paul VIVERS #654
Male 50-59
00:24:57.60
00:24:57.60
2
(6)
50-59
2
Male
6
11:20 min/km
9
119
Andrew GRIMSHAW
Andrew GRIMSHAW #119
Male 18-29
00:25:40.90
00:25:40.90
3
(7)
18-29
3
Male
7
11:40 min/km
10
193
Zachary PEARSON
Zachary PEARSON #193
Male 18-29
00:25:44.70
00:25:44.70
4
(8)
18-29
4
Male
8
11:42 min/km
11
526
Rohan HOLLICK
Rohan HOLLICK #526
Male 40-49
00:26:06.20
00:26:06.20
2
(9)
40-49
2
Male
9
11:51 min/km
13
41
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #41
Male Under 18
00:26:11.10
00:26:11.10
2
(10)
Under 18
2
Male
10
11:54 min/km
14
37
Joshua LYNN
Joshua LYNN #37
Male Under 18
00:26:26.40
00:26:26.40
3
(11)
Under 18
3
Male
11
12:01 min/km
15
533
Simon BEDBROOK
Simon BEDBROOK #533
Male 40-49
00:26:28.30
00:26:28.30
3
(12)
40-49
3
Male
12
12:01 min/km
16
284
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #284
Male 30-39
00:26:29.20
00:26:29.20
1
(13)
30-39
1
Male
13
12:02 min/km
17
635
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #635
Male 50-59
00:26:55.30
00:26:55.30
3
(14)
50-59
3
Male
14
12:14 min/km
20
461
Anthony PALMER
Anthony PALMER #461
Male 40-49
00:26:59.50
00:26:59.50
4
(15)
40-49
4
Male
15
12:16 min/km
21
486
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #486
Male 40-49
00:27:01.40
00:27:01.40
5
(16)
40-49
5
Male
16
12:17 min/km
25
495
John ROCK
John ROCK #495
Male 40-49
00:27:22.70
00:27:22.70
6
(17)
40-49
6
Male
17
12:26 min/km
26
297
Chris FELGATE
Chris FELGATE #297
Male 30-39
00:27:24.70
00:27:24.70
2
(18)
30-39
2
Male
18
12:27 min/km
30
123
Benjamin ENRIGHT
Benjamin ENRIGHT #123
Male 18-29
00:27:50.30
00:27:50.30
5
(19)
18-29
5
Male
19
12:39 min/km
31
520
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #520
Male 40-49
00:28:12.00
00:28:12.00
7
(20)
40-49
7
Male
20
12:49 min/km
32
519
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #519
Male 40-49
00:28:19.60
00:28:19.60
8
(21)
40-49
8
Male
21
12:52 min/km
33
549
Wayne MORRIS
Wayne MORRIS #549
Male 40-49
00:28:22.70
00:28:22.70
9
(22)
40-49
9
Male
22
12:53 min/km
34
307
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #307
Male 30-39
00:28:25.50
00:28:25.50
3
(23)
30-39
3
Male
23
12:55 min/km
35
343
Nat BENJANUVATRA
Nat BENJANUVATRA #343
Male 30-39
00:28:28.30
00:28:28.30
4
(24)
30-39
4
Male
24
12:56 min/km
36
273
Adam COOK
Adam COOK #273
Male 30-39
00:28:29.70
00:28:29.70
5
(25)
30-39
5
Male
25
12:57 min/km
37
163
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #163
Male 18-29
00:28:30.00
00:28:30.00
6
(26)
18-29
6
Male
26
12:57 min/km
38
643
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #643
Male 50-59
00:28:30.80
00:28:30.80
4
(27)
50-59
4
Male
27
12:57 min/km
39
329
Luke SIMSON
Luke SIMSON #329
Male 30-39
00:28:32.50
00:28:32.50
6
(28)
30-39
6
Male
28
12:58 min/km
40
295
Chris BETTRIDGE
Chris BETTRIDGE #295
Male 30-39
00:28:33.30
00:28:33.30
7
(29)
30-39
7
Male
29
12:58 min/km
41
296
Chris BINGEMANN
Chris BINGEMANN #296
Male 30-39
00:28:34.70
00:28:34.70
8
(30)
30-39
8
Male
30
12:59 min/km
42
598
Brett HUITENGA
Brett HUITENGA #598
Male 50-59
00:28:37.10
00:28:37.10
5
(31)
50-59
5
Male
31
13:00 min/km
43
31
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #31
Male Under 18
00:28:37.20
00:28:37.20
4
(32)
Under 18
4
Male
32
13:00 min/km
44
305
David ULBRICK
David ULBRICK #305
Male 30-39
00:28:38.00
00:28:38.00
9
(33)
30-39
9
Male
33
13:00 min/km
46
600
Bruce JONES
Bruce JONES #600
Male 50-59
00:28:43.40
00:28:43.40
6
(34)
50-59
6
Male
34
13:03 min/km
47
332
Mark LUCAS
Mark LUCAS #332
Male 30-39
00:28:44.20
00:28:44.20
10
(35)
30-39
10
Male
35
13:03 min/km
48
42
Tom CORRIE
Tom CORRIE #42
Male Under 18
00:28:48.00
00:28:48.00
5
(36)
Under 18
5
Male
36
13:05 min/km
51
456
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #456
Male 40-49
00:28:58.80
00:28:58.80
10
(37)
40-49
10
Male
37
13:10 min/km
52
162
Michael BINGEMANN
Michael BINGEMANN #162
Male 18-29
00:29:02.90
00:29:02.90
7
(38)
18-29
7
Male
38
13:12 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
14
15
16
Page 7 of 16 (795 items)
© 2023