Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
31 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
2km Swim
2km S.U.P
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
14
15
16
Page 6 of 16 (795 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
251
432
Natalie SULLIVAN
Natalie SULLIVAN #432
Female 40-49
00:34:14.40
00:34:14.40
13
(71)
40-49
13
Female
71
15:33 min/km
252
116
Aiden DOMICAN
Aiden DOMICAN #116
Male 18-29
00:34:14.70
00:34:14.70
37
(181)
18-29
37
Male
181
15:33 min/km
253
649
Neil WARBURTON
Neil WARBURTON #649
Male 50-59
00:34:14.70
00:34:14.70
28
(182)
50-59
28
Male
182
15:33 min/km
254
454
Adam KNIGHT
Adam KNIGHT #454
Male 40-49
00:34:15.80
00:34:15.80
43
(183)
40-49
43
Male
183
15:34 min/km
255
847
Andrew BANTOCK
Andrew BANTOCK #847
Male 40-49
00:34:16.30
00:34:16.30
44
(184)
40-49
44
Male
184
15:34 min/km
256
404
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #404
Female 40-49
00:34:17.30
00:34:17.30
14
(72)
40-49
14
Female
72
15:35 min/km
257
260
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #260
Female 30-39
00:34:17.80
00:34:17.80
23
(73)
30-39
23
Female
73
15:35 min/km
258
183
Shaun RAJZBAUM
Shaun RAJZBAUM #183
Male 18-29
00:34:17.90
00:34:17.90
38
(185)
18-29
38
Male
185
15:35 min/km
259
371
Stephen ROSE
Stephen ROSE #371
Male 30-39
00:34:19.80
00:34:19.80
53
(186)
30-39
53
Male
186
15:36 min/km
260
132
Clayton EDWARDS
Clayton EDWARDS #132
Male 18-29
00:34:20.30
00:34:20.30
39
(187)
18-29
39
Male
187
15:36 min/km
261
82
Kathleen HAMMOND
Kathleen HAMMOND #82
Female 18-29
00:34:21.10
00:34:21.10
21
(74)
18-29
21
Female
74
15:36 min/km
262
642
Mark CADDY
Mark CADDY #642
Male 50-59
00:34:23.90
00:34:23.90
29
(188)
50-59
29
Male
188
15:38 min/km
263
556
Anne Marie LILBURNE
Anne Marie LILBURNE #556
Female 50-59
00:34:24.20
00:34:24.20
7
(75)
50-59
7
Female
75
15:38 min/km
264
593
Barry ASHWIN
Barry ASHWIN #593
Male 50-59
00:34:27.00
00:34:27.00
30
(189)
50-59
30
Male
189
15:39 min/km
265
664
Rick MANCE
Rick MANCE #664
Male 50-59
00:34:27.60
00:34:27.60
31
(190)
50-59
31
Male
190
15:39 min/km
266
730
Les LINDSAY
Les LINDSAY #730
Male 60-69
00:34:28.80
00:34:28.80
9
(191)
60-69
9
Male
191
15:40 min/km
267
737
Peter GRIFFITHS
Peter GRIFFITHS #737
Male 60-69
00:34:32.20
00:34:32.20
10
(192)
60-69
10
Male
192
15:41 min/km
268
699
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #699
Female 60-69
00:34:38.20
00:34:38.20
2
(76)
60-69
2
Female
76
15:44 min/km
269
3
Chloe TUCEK
Chloe TUCEK #3
Female Under 18
00:34:44.00
00:34:44.00
9
(77)
Under 18
9
Female
77
15:47 min/km
270
293
Cam DUNSTAN
Cam DUNSTAN #293
Male 30-39
00:34:48.10
00:34:48.10
54
(193)
30-39
54
Male
193
15:49 min/km
271
661
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #661
Male 50-59
00:34:52.60
00:34:52.60
32
(194)
50-59
32
Male
194
15:51 min/km
272
181
Scott BLACKMORE
Scott BLACKMORE #181
Male 18-29
00:34:53.30
00:34:53.30
40
(195)
18-29
40
Male
195
15:51 min/km
273
80
Kate DAGNALL
Kate DAGNALL #80
Female 18-29
00:34:53.40
00:34:53.40
22
(78)
18-29
22
Female
78
15:51 min/km
274
360
Sam GRIFFITHS
Sam GRIFFITHS #360
Male 30-39
00:34:53.50
00:34:53.50
55
(196)
30-39
55
Male
196
15:51 min/km
275
632
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #632
Male 50-59
00:34:54.40
00:34:54.40
33
(197)
50-59
33
Male
197
15:52 min/km
276
367
Simon WOLFE
Simon WOLFE #367
Male 30-39
00:34:54.50
00:34:54.50
56
(198)
30-39
56
Male
198
15:52 min/km
277
126
Brad MCFARLAND
Brad MCFARLAND #126
Male 18-29
00:34:56.80
00:34:56.80
41
(199)
18-29
41
Male
199
15:53 min/km
278
147
Hugh DIGHT
Hugh DIGHT #147
Male 18-29
00:34:57.10
00:34:57.10
42
(200)
18-29
42
Male
200
15:53 min/km
279
160
Matthew TURNER
Matthew TURNER #160
Male 18-29
00:34:57.70
00:34:57.70
43
(201)
18-29
43
Male
201
15:53 min/km
280
679
Stephen REDBOND
Stephen REDBOND #679
Male 50-59
00:34:58.00
00:34:58.00
34
(202)
50-59
34
Male
202
15:53 min/km
281
511
Nick STEPHENS
Nick STEPHENS #511
Male 40-49
00:34:58.40
00:34:58.40
45
(203)
40-49
45
Male
203
15:53 min/km
282
262
Rupinder SEKHON
Rupinder SEKHON #262
Female 30-39
00:34:59.10
00:34:59.10
24
(79)
30-39
24
Female
79
15:54 min/km
283
455
Adrian HIRSCH
Adrian HIRSCH #455
Male 40-49
00:35:00.50
00:35:00.50
46
(204)
40-49
46
Male
204
15:54 min/km
284
541
Stuart COLES
Stuart COLES #541
Male 40-49
00:35:03.80
00:35:03.80
47
(205)
40-49
47
Male
205
15:56 min/km
285
424
Lisa IANNELLO
Lisa IANNELLO #424
Female 40-49
00:35:03.90
00:35:03.90
15
(80)
40-49
15
Female
80
15:56 min/km
286
525
Rob RAMSDEN
Rob RAMSDEN #525
Male 40-49
00:35:04.50
00:35:04.50
48
(206)
40-49
48
Male
206
15:56 min/km
287
353
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #353
Male 30-39
00:35:04.70
00:35:04.70
57
(207)
30-39
57
Male
207
15:56 min/km
288
481
David MACGEORGE
David MACGEORGE #481
Male 40-49
00:35:05.10
00:35:05.10
49
(208)
40-49
49
Male
208
15:56 min/km
289
314
Jason KRUSZEWSKI
Jason KRUSZEWSKI #314
Male 30-39
00:35:05.30
00:35:05.30
58
(209)
30-39
58
Male
209
15:56 min/km
290
271
Tate NAPIER
Tate NAPIER #271
Female 30-39
00:35:05.90
00:35:05.90
25
(81)
30-39
25
Female
81
15:57 min/km
291
637
Kim COLERO
Kim COLERO #637
Male 50-59
00:35:06.00
00:35:06.00
35
(210)
50-59
35
Male
210
15:57 min/km
292
639
Les CHIDGZEY
Les CHIDGZEY #639
Male 50-59
00:35:06.90
00:35:06.90
36
(211)
50-59
36
Male
211
15:57 min/km
293
11
Harriet MORRIS
Harriet MORRIS #11
Female Under 18
00:35:07.30
00:35:07.30
10
(82)
Under 18
10
Female
82
15:57 min/km
294
111
Tessa CRABB
Tessa CRABB #111
Female 18-29
00:35:08.80
00:35:08.80
23
(83)
18-29
23
Female
83
15:58 min/km
295
186
Tom LETHERBARROW
Tom LETHERBARROW #186
Male 18-29
00:35:09.40
00:35:09.40
44
(212)
18-29
44
Male
212
15:58 min/km
296
369
Stefan OOSTHUIZEN
Stefan OOSTHUIZEN #369
Male 30-39
00:35:10.00
00:35:10.00
59
(213)
30-39
59
Male
213
15:59 min/km
297
211
Fiona EYRES
Fiona EYRES #211
Female 30-39
00:35:10.60
00:35:10.60
26
(84)
30-39
26
Female
84
15:59 min/km
298
26
Samantha SCHRAUTH
Samantha SCHRAUTH #26
Female Under 18
00:35:11.50
00:35:11.50
11
(85)
Under 18
11
Female
85
15:59 min/km
299
19
Lucy ROSE
Lucy ROSE #19
Female Under 18
00:35:11.80
00:35:11.80
12
(86)
Under 18
12
Female
86
15:59 min/km
300
317
John RYAN
John RYAN #317
Male 30-39
00:35:14.60
00:35:14.60
60
(214)
30-39
60
Male
214
16:01 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
14
15
16
Page 6 of 16 (795 items)
© 2023