Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
31 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
2km Swim
2km S.U.P
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
549
47
Amanda CARMICHAEL
Amanda CARMICHAEL #47
Female 18-29
00:40:51.90
00:40:51.90
51
(189)
18-29
51
Female
189
18:34 min/km
574
823
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #823
Female 18-29
00:41:28.30
00:41:28.30
52
(201)
18-29
52
Female
201
18:51 min/km
587
58
Claire CHARLTON
Claire CHARLTON #58
Female 18-29
00:41:54.20
00:41:54.20
53
(206)
18-29
53
Female
206
19:02 min/km
589
50
Ann SPENCER
Ann SPENCER #50
Female 18-29
00:41:58.60
00:41:58.60
54
(207)
18-29
54
Female
207
19:04 min/km
608
63
Emma BRYCE
Emma BRYCE #63
Female 18-29
00:42:21.30
00:42:21.30
55
(217)
18-29
55
Female
217
19:15 min/km
620
844
Teagan GOALMEER
Teagan GOALMEER #844
Female 18-29
00:42:42.30
00:42:42.30
56
(223)
18-29
56
Female
223
19:24 min/km
631
56
Annoushka AMOR
Annoushka AMOR #56
Female 18-29
00:43:11.80
00:43:11.80
57
(230)
18-29
57
Female
230
19:38 min/km
632
64
Emma DUNNING
Emma DUNNING #64
Female 18-29
00:43:13.40
00:43:13.40
58
(231)
18-29
58
Female
231
19:38 min/km
635
79
Kara MCDERMOTT
Kara MCDERMOTT #79
Female 18-29
00:43:15.20
00:43:15.20
59
(233)
18-29
59
Female
233
19:39 min/km
649
105
Rosie BRADLEY
Rosie BRADLEY #105
Female 18-29
00:43:35.70
00:43:35.70
60
(239)
18-29
60
Female
239
19:48 min/km
668
813
Lucy TOWERS
Lucy TOWERS #813
Female 18-29
00:44:38.10
00:44:38.10
61
(250)
18-29
61
Female
250
20:17 min/km
676
74
Isobel MILNES
Isobel MILNES #74
Female 18-29
00:45:07.10
00:45:07.10
62
(252)
18-29
62
Female
252
20:30 min/km
688
102
Renae COLES
Renae COLES #102
Female 18-29
00:45:39.50
00:45:39.50
63
(258)
18-29
63
Female
258
20:45 min/km
692
78
Jessica NESBITT
Jessica NESBITT #78
Female 18-29
00:46:24.40
00:46:24.40
64
(261)
18-29
64
Female
261
21:05 min/km
696
62
Emily LYNCH
Emily LYNCH #62
Female 18-29
00:46:36.90
00:46:36.90
65
(264)
18-29
65
Female
264
21:11 min/km
697
110
Stephanie LYNCH
Stephanie LYNCH #110
Female 18-29
00:46:38.60
00:46:38.60
66
(265)
18-29
66
Female
265
21:12 min/km
706
54
Annabelle GABB
Annabelle GABB #54
Female 18-29
00:47:14.00
00:47:14.00
67
(271)
18-29
67
Female
271
21:28 min/km
707
70
Hannah GABB
Hannah GABB #70
Female 18-29
00:47:14.50
00:47:14.50
68
(272)
18-29
68
Female
272
21:28 min/km
708
68
Hana COX
Hana COX #68
Female 18-29
00:47:21.30
00:47:21.30
69
(273)
18-29
69
Female
273
21:31 min/km
738
49
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #49
Female 18-29
00:51:03.30
00:51:03.30
70
(284)
18-29
70
Female
284
23:12 min/km
748
94
Mary Rose SIDGWICK
Mary Rose SIDGWICK #94
Female 18-29
00:52:46.40
00:52:46.40
71
(291)
18-29
71
Female
291
23:59 min/km
91
Lauren PHILLIPS
Lauren PHILLIPS #91
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
83
Katie BENNETT
Katie BENNETT #83
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
46
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #46
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
61
Elle LINDNER
Elle LINDNER #61
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
75
Jane MCCULLOCH
Jane MCCULLOCH #75
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023