Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
40
414
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #414
Female 30-34
01:05:17
01:05:17
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:34
50
1
00:01:32
45
3
00:33:47
45
1
00:01:07
54
5
00:20:15
57
1
47
228
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #228
Female 25-29
01:06:00
01:06:00
1
(2)
25-29
1
Female
2
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:11
109
1
00:01:46
126
2
00:33:39
40
1
00:01:15
123
6
00:20:07
51
1
53
413
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #413
Female 30-34
01:07:05
01:07:05
2
(3)
30-34
2
Female
3
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:56
79
2
00:01:27
29
1
00:35:12
83
5
00:01:06
48
4
00:20:22
61
2
54
506
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #506
Female 50-54
01:07:06
01:07:06
1
(4)
50-54
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:08:51
74
2
00:01:34
53
1
00:35:19
92
1
00:01:09
70
1
00:20:12
54
1
62
502
Carrie ANDERSON
Carrie ANDERSON #502
Female 50-54
01:07:31
01:07:31
2
(5)
50-54
2
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:46
69
1
00:01:39
85
2
00:35:32
101
2
00:01:18
144
2
00:20:15
58
2
65
423
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #423
Female 30-34
01:07:39
01:07:39
3
(6)
30-34
3
Female
6
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:03
88
3
00:01:32
43
2
00:34:56
74
3
00:01:04
36
3
00:21:02
91
4
68
412
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #412
Female 30-34
01:07:48
01:07:48
4
(7)
30-34
4
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:14
121
5
00:01:36
68
4
00:35:15
88
6
00:00:59
14
1
00:20:43
73
3
70
462
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #462
Female 35-39
01:07:52
01:07:52
1
(8)
35-39
1
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:02
85
1
00:01:35
60
1
00:34:59
76
1
00:01:08
65
2
00:21:07
97
4
80
179
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #179
Female 45-49
01:08:45
01:08:45
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:20
129
1
00:01:33
47
1
00:35:34
102
1
00:01:19
154
1
00:20:57
87
1
83
425
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #425
Female 30-34
01:08:51
01:08:51
5
(10)
30-34
5
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:09
104
4
00:01:36
69
5
00:35:06
80
4
00:01:01
23
2
00:21:56
140
7
86
468
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #468
Female 35-39
01:08:55
01:08:55
2
(11)
35-39
2
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:26
143
4
00:01:57
199
2
00:35:45
109
2
00:01:06
51
1
00:20:39
69
2
92
150
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #150
Female 40-44
01:09:15
01:09:15
1
(12)
40-44
1
Female
12
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:10
106
1
00:01:37
72
2
00:35:59
116
2
00:01:04
33
1
00:21:23
107
1
103
216
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #216
Female 25-29
01:09:44
01:09:44
2
(13)
25-29
2
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:56
215
5
00:01:55
188
9
00:34:25
63
2
00:01:18
146
7
00:22:08
151
3
107
511
June WARD
June WARD #511
Female 50-54
01:09:56
01:09:56
3
(14)
50-54
3
Female
14
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:38
176
3
00:01:59
213
4
00:35:46
110
3
00:01:30
237
5
00:21:02
92
3
108
432
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #432
Female 30-34
01:10:00
01:10:00
6
(15)
30-34
6
Female
15
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:14
238
11
00:01:44
114
6
00:35:27
97
7
00:01:07
57
6
00:21:26
109
5
113
207
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #207
Female 25-29
01:10:22
01:10:22
3
(16)
25-29
3
Female
16
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:35
170
2
00:01:50
154
7
00:36:13
129
3
00:01:05
40
1
00:21:38
119
2
124
400
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #400
Female 55-59
01:11:11
01:11:11
1
(17)
55-59
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:04
226
1
00:01:55
187
1
00:35:00
77
1
00:01:28
223
2
00:22:43
175
1
134
145
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #145
Female 40-44
01:11:35
01:11:35
2
(18)
40-44
2
Female
18
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:51
203
3
00:01:35
65
1
00:36:28
134
3
00:01:07
58
2
00:22:32
165
3
143
429
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #429
Female 30-34
01:12:13
01:12:13
7
(19)
30-34
7
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:18
249
13
00:01:48
136
8
00:36:02
120
8
00:01:30
239
18
00:22:34
166
8
146
53
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #53
Female 16-19
01:12:22
01:12:22
1
(20)
16-19
1
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:11
111
1
00:01:12
11
1
00:39:04
217
2
00:01:08
67
4
00:21:44
130
1
147
477
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #477
Female 35-39
01:12:22
01:12:22
3
(21)
35-39
3
Female
21
min/km
00:09:12
114
2
00:02:09
280
8
00:38:03
180
4
00:01:50
349
20
00:21:06
96
3
151
476
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #476
Female 35-39
01:12:39
01:12:39
4
(22)
35-39
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
192
6
00:01:59
208
4
00:36:32
138
3
00:01:18
147
5
00:23:04
191
6
152
44
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #44
Female 14-15
01:12:49
01:12:49
1
(23)
14-15
1
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:27
149
2
00:01:03
3
2
00:38:12
184
1
00:01:01
20
1
00:23:05
193
2
160
427
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #427
Female 30-34
01:13:25
01:13:25
8
(24)
30-34
8
Female
24
min/km
00:09:33
167
6
00:01:45
120
7
00:38:51
209
10
00:01:33
257
20
00:21:40
125
6
173
47
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #47
Female 14-15
01:14:22
01:14:22
2
(25)
14-15
2
Female
25
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:37
174
5
00:01:01
1
1
00:38:15
186
2
00:01:18
137
5
00:24:09
240
5
174
174
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #174
Female 45-49
01:14:23
01:14:23
2
(26)
45-49
2
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:23
261
3
00:01:52
170
5
00:36:57
147
2
00:01:22
174
2
00:23:48
221
4
179
157
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #157
Female 40-44
01:14:41
01:14:41
3
(27)
40-44
3
Female
27
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:00
224
4
00:01:40
95
3
00:39:25
233
4
00:01:20
159
3
00:22:14
156
2
181
440
Terri TREASURE
Terri TREASURE #440
Female 30-34
01:14:50
01:14:50
9
(28)
30-34
9
Female
28
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:52
208
8
00:02:08
269
19
00:38:38
201
9
00:01:20
164
13
00:22:49
182
10
183
421
Katherine JOYCE
Katherine JOYCE #421
Female 30-34
01:14:55
01:14:55
10
(29)
30-34
10
Female
29
min/km
00:11:00
329
23
00:01:57
198
10
00:34:55
73
2
00:01:18
149
11
00:25:44
295
20
193
180
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #180
Female 45-49
01:15:33
01:15:33
3
(30)
45-49
3
Female
30
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:28
268
5
00:01:37
74
2
00:39:10
224
6
00:01:24
189
3
00:22:53
185
3
194
58
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #58
Female 16-19
01:15:37
01:15:37
2
(31)
16-19
2
Female
31
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:31
163
2
00:01:30
37
2
00:39:49
242
3
00:01:08
61
2
00:23:38
214
4
197
447
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #447
Female 35-39
01:15:45
01:15:45
5
(32)
35-39
5
Female
32
min/km
00:09:13
119
3
00:02:11
289
9
00:42:15
323
13
00:01:31
244
10
00:20:34
67
1
198
419
Jessica HILL
Jessica HILL #419
Female 30-34
01:15:46
01:15:46
11
(33)
30-34
11
Female
33
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:42
182
7
00:01:52
171
9
00:40:00
252
13
00:01:24
194
15
00:22:46
178
9
201
456
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #456
Female 35-39
01:16:07
01:16:07
6
(34)
35-39
6
Female
34
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:08
232
8
00:02:03
236
6
00:39:49
243
7
00:01:23
183
7
00:22:42
173
5
202
643
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #643
Female 20-24
01:16:12
01:16:12
1
(35)
20-24
1
Female
35
min/km
00:09:30
157
1
00:02:01
225
6
00:41:31
304
3
00:01:36
272
9
00:21:33
111
1
203
238
Natalie TURNER
Natalie TURNER #238
Female 25-29
01:16:14
01:16:14
4
(36)
25-29
4
Female
36
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:57
222
7
00:02:01
229
12
00:40:27
272
9
00:01:30
241
15
00:22:17
159
4
206
217
Alycia GARRIOCK
Alycia GARRIOCK #217
Female 25-29
01:16:26
01:16:26
5
(37)
25-29
5
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:57
221
6
00:01:52
174
8
00:40:46
282
10
00:01:13
104
3
00:22:36
168
5
209
42
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #42
Female 14-15
01:16:27
01:16:27
3
(38)
14-15
3
Female
38
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:21
132
1
00:01:06
5
3
00:42:50
338
5
00:01:10
81
3
00:21:58
143
1
213
460
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #460
Female 35-39
01:16:39
01:16:39
7
(39)
35-39
7
Female
39
min/km
00:09:42
183
5
00:02:08
274
7
00:39:44
240
6
00:01:12
94
3
00:23:51
227
7
214
512
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #512
Female 50-54
01:16:42
01:16:42
4
(40)
50-54
4
Female
40
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:22
258
5
00:02:12
298
6
00:39:25
232
5
00:01:26
211
4
00:23:15
200
4
215
644
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #644
Female 16-19
01:16:48
01:16:48
3
(41)
16-19
3
Female
41
min/km
00:09:50
202
5
00:01:50
159
8
00:40:52
287
4
00:01:09
72
5
00:23:05
194
3
219
54
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #54
Female 16-19
01:16:58
01:16:58
4
(42)
16-19
4
Female
42
min/km
00:09:50
201
4
00:01:49
146
7
00:41:10
296
5
00:01:05
39
1
00:23:03
190
2
225
420
Melanie HILL
Melanie HILL #420
Female 30-34
01:17:25
01:17:25
12
(43)
30-34
12
Female
43
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:46
305
21
00:02:10
287
22
00:39:07
221
11
00:01:07
60
7
00:24:14
244
14
227
406
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #406
Female 30-34
01:17:38
01:17:38
13
(44)
30-34
13
Female
44
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:10:20
254
14
00:02:10
286
21
00:40:22
267
14
00:01:36
271
21
00:23:08
197
11
233
504
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #504
Female 50-54
01:17:52
01:17:52
5
(45)
50-54
5
Female
45
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:18
253
4
00:01:58
201
3
00:40:39
276
7
00:01:23
184
3
00:23:32
209
5
236
167
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #167
Female 45-49
01:17:54
01:17:54
4
(46)
45-49
4
Female
46
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:19
355
11
00:02:01
227
6
00:37:35
166
3
00:01:28
218
4
00:25:29
287
8
237
208
Junie CHOW
Junie CHOW #208
Female 25-29
01:18:01
01:18:01
6
(47)
25-29
6
Female
47
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:39
287
12
00:01:47
133
4
00:40:00
254
7
00:01:25
197
11
00:24:09
239
9
238
41
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #41
Female 14-15
01:18:06
01:18:06
4
(48)
14-15
4
Female
48
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:28
152
3
00:01:15
15
4
00:42:21
327
4
00:01:10
80
2
00:23:50
224
4
243
173
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #173
Female 45-49
01:18:30
01:18:30
5
(49)
45-49
5
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:44
301
7
00:02:16
326
11
00:38:37
199
4
00:01:52
361
10
00:24:59
270
7
245
417
Amanda HAMILTON
Amanda HAMILTON #417
Female 30-34
01:18:40
01:18:40
14
(50)
30-34
14
Female
50
min/km
00:09:57
218
10
00:02:01
230
13
00:42:16
325
17
00:01:16
127
10
00:23:08
198
12
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023