Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
12
36
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #36
Male 14-15
01:01:51
01:01:51
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:06:34
1
1
00:01:11
9
3
00:35:13
86
2
00:00:57
9
1
00:17:55
5
1
25
35
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #35
Male 14-15
01:03:13
01:03:13
2
(25)
14-15
2
Male
25
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:06:50
2
2
00:01:12
10
4
00:36:01
119
3
00:01:02
28
4
00:18:07
8
2
61
32
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #32
Male 14-15
01:07:31
01:07:31
4
(57)
14-15
4
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:00
3
3
00:01:13
13
6
00:37:00
149
4
00:01:02
24
2
00:21:13
99
6
102
31
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #31
Male 14-15
01:09:44
01:09:44
6
(89)
14-15
6
Male
89
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:07:10
4
4
00:01:14
14
7
00:39:38
239
6
00:01:06
49
7
00:20:34
68
4
87
33
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #33
Male 14-15
01:08:57
01:08:57
5
(75)
14-15
5
Male
75
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
min/km
00:07:21
5
5
00:01:13
12
5
00:37:57
176
5
00:01:06
47
6
00:21:18
102
7
4
80
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #80
Male 20-24
01:00:21
01:00:21
2
(4)
20-24
2
Male
4
Endurance Fitness Systems
min/km
00:07:37
6
1
00:01:08
7
3
00:32:59
31
2
00:01:06
44
4
00:17:30
1
1
2
62
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #62
Male 20-24
00:59:49
00:59:49
1
(2)
20-24
1
Male
2
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:44
7
2
00:01:02
2
1
00:32:29
22
1
00:00:55
2
1
00:17:37
2
2
7
365
Jason NUTTMAN
Jason NUTTMAN #365
Male 35-39
01:00:52
01:00:52
2
(7)
35-39
2
Male
7
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:07:50
8
1
00:01:34
58
7
00:31:54
15
3
00:01:04
35
7
00:18:27
10
2
1
377
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #377
Male 35-39
00:59:27
00:59:27
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:51
10
2
00:01:20
17
1
00:31:26
7
2
00:00:54
1
1
00:17:54
4
1
21
59
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #59
Male 20-24
01:02:49
01:02:49
3
(21)
20-24
3
Male
21
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:07:51
9
3
00:01:03
4
2
00:35:03
79
5
00:00:57
7
2
00:17:53
3
3
3
596
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #596
Male 45-49
01:00:10
01:00:10
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:07:54
11
1
00:01:25
25
1
00:31:37
13
2
00:01:00
16
2
00:18:12
9
1
14
585
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #585
Male 45-49
01:01:59
01:01:59
4
(14)
45-49
4
Male
14
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:07:59
12
2
00:01:39
83
6
00:31:34
10
1
00:01:09
71
7
00:19:37
29
6
30
102
Daniel HUDSON
Daniel HUDSON #102
Male 25-29
01:03:55
01:03:55
5
(30)
25-29
5
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:59
13
1
00:01:26
27
3
00:35:25
93
10
00:01:07
52
5
00:17:57
6
1
24
96
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #96
Male 25-29
01:03:06
01:03:06
4
(24)
25-29
4
Male
24
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:00
14
2
00:01:32
42
8
00:33:55
48
6
00:01:03
30
3
00:18:34
12
2
17
121
Rhylan SCHULZ
Rhylan SCHULZ #121
Male 25-29
01:02:35
01:02:35
3
(17)
25-29
3
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:03
15
3
00:01:25
23
2
00:32:00
16
3
00:01:01
22
2
00:20:04
47
8
11
590
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #590
Male 45-49
01:01:36
01:01:36
3
(11)
45-49
3
Male
11
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:08:03
16
3
00:01:33
50
3
00:32:20
18
4
00:01:00
17
3
00:18:37
13
2
5
274
Lars Dyrholm HANSEN
Lars Dyrholm HANSEN #274
Male 30-34
01:00:28
01:00:28
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:05
17
1
00:01:17
16
1
00:31:36
11
5
00:00:57
4
2
00:18:33
11
2
67
50
Josh GARRETT
Josh GARRETT #50
Male 16-19
01:07:48
01:07:48
1
(60)
16-19
1
Male
60
min/km
00:08:06
18
1
00:01:49
141
2
00:37:11
157
1
00:01:14
116
1
00:19:26
27
1
32
629
Max LANOELLE
Max LANOELLE #629
Male 30-34
01:04:19
01:04:19
6
(32)
30-34
6
Male
32
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:07
19
2
00:01:38
82
9
00:34:17
57
12
00:01:09
79
13
00:19:06
20
3
15
86
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #86
Male 25-29
01:02:05
01:02:05
2
(15)
25-29
2
Male
15
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:09
21
5
00:01:29
35
5
00:32:30
23
4
00:01:05
38
4
00:18:50
17
3
6
81
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #81
Male 25-29
01:00:32
01:00:32
1
(6)
25-29
1
Male
6
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:09
20
4
00:01:25
22
1
00:30:58
4
1
00:01:00
19
1
00:18:58
18
4
39
117
Gareth RICHARDSON
Gareth RICHARDSON #117
Male 25-29
01:05:13
01:05:13
6
(39)
25-29
6
Male
39
min/km
00:08:10
22
6
00:01:32
44
9
00:34:29
67
8
00:01:20
161
14
00:19:40
31
6
89
113
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #113
Male 25-29
01:09:05
01:09:05
12
(77)
25-29
12
Male
77
min/km
00:08:13
23
7
00:01:39
87
13
00:38:07
182
20
00:01:09
76
7
00:19:55
41
7
31
490
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #490
Male 50-54
01:04:13
01:04:13
2
(31)
50-54
2
Male
31
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:08:15
25
1
00:01:35
67
4
00:33:56
49
3
00:01:09
78
3
00:19:15
23
2
42
637
Drew KINGHAM
Drew KINGHAM #637
Male 14-15
01:05:20
01:05:20
3
(41)
14-15
3
Male
41
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:15
24
6
00:01:40
93
8
00:33:58
51
1
00:01:02
27
3
00:20:24
63
3
8
584
Bradley HOSKING
Bradley HOSKING #584
Male 45-49
01:01:17
01:01:17
2
(8)
45-49
2
Male
8
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:16
26
4
00:01:35
62
4
00:31:45
14
3
00:00:57
8
1
00:18:42
15
4
22
569
Joe BONTEMPO
Joe BONTEMPO #569
Male 45-49
01:03:03
01:03:03
6
(22)
45-49
6
Male
22
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:17
27
5
00:01:33
46
2
00:32:24
20
5
00:01:02
26
4
00:19:46
36
7
75
74
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #74
Male 20-24
01:08:04
01:08:04
5
(66)
20-24
5
Male
66
min/km
00:08:17
28
4
00:01:47
134
9
00:34:59
75
4
00:01:58
380
16
00:21:01
89
6
19
296
Maarten ODDING
Maarten ODDING #296
Male 30-34
01:02:42
01:02:42
4
(19)
30-34
4
Male
19
min/km
00:08:17
29
3
00:01:35
59
7
00:31:30
9
4
00:01:12
97
16
00:20:05
48
10
13
525
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #525
Male 40-44
01:01:56
01:01:56
1
(13)
40-44
1
Male
13
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:08:18
30
1
00:01:28
33
1
00:31:36
12
2
00:01:15
119
10
00:19:17
24
2
104
316
Mark TUCKER
Mark TUCKER #316
Male 30-34
01:09:45
01:09:45
19
(90)
30-34
19
Male
90
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:18
31
4
00:01:39
90
11
00:38:05
181
26
00:01:09
77
12
00:20:32
66
13
82
87
Cameron BROWN
Cameron BROWN #87
Male 25-29
01:08:50
01:08:50
10
(72)
25-29
10
Male
72
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:08:20
32
8
00:01:27
28
4
00:37:11
158
15
00:01:08
66
6
00:20:41
70
10
112
103
Matt JACKSON
Matt JACKSON #103
Male 25-29
01:10:22
01:10:22
15
(96)
25-29
15
Male
96
min/km
00:08:21
34
9
00:01:31
40
7
00:38:54
212
23
00:01:18
148
12
00:20:16
59
9
18
311
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #311
Male 30-34
01:02:36
01:02:36
3
(18)
30-34
3
Male
18
min/km
00:08:21
35
6
00:01:24
21
4
00:33:43
42
9
00:01:01
21
6
00:18:05
7
1
64
318
Ben VOGES
Ben VOGES #318
Male 30-34
01:07:37
01:07:37
14
(58)
30-34
14
Male
58
min/km
00:08:21
33
5
00:01:23
19
2
00:37:02
151
23
00:00:59
12
5
00:19:51
39
9
16
566
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #566
Male 45-49
01:02:34
01:02:34
5
(16)
45-49
5
Male
16
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
00:08:21
36
6
00:01:39
84
7
00:32:46
28
6
00:01:07
56
5
00:18:39
14
3
23
488
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #488
Male 50-54
01:03:05
01:03:05
1
(23)
50-54
1
Male
23
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:08:23
37
2
00:01:28
32
1
00:33:11
33
2
00:00:59
13
1
00:19:02
19
1
9
330
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #330
Male 35-39
01:01:18
01:01:18
3
(9)
35-39
3
Male
9
min/km
00:08:26
38
3
00:01:51
167
26
00:30:56
3
1
00:01:18
138
23
00:18:45
16
3
10
310
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #310
Male 30-34
01:01:31
01:01:31
2
(10)
30-34
2
Male
10
min/km
00:08:27
39
7
00:01:23
20
3
00:31:29
8
3
00:00:56
3
1
00:19:15
22
4
71
349
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #349
Male 35-39
01:07:56
01:07:56
11
(62)
35-39
11
Male
62
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:27
40
4
00:01:45
116
18
00:37:04
153
26
00:01:15
124
19
00:19:23
26
4
26
308
David SCHMIDT
David SCHMIDT #308
Male 30-34
01:03:17
01:03:17
5
(26)
30-34
5
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:27
42
8
00:01:39
88
10
00:31:16
6
2
00:01:11
85
15
00:20:42
72
14
136
120
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #120
Male 25-29
01:11:37
01:11:37
16
(117)
25-29
16
Male
117
min/km
00:08:27
41
10
00:02:09
275
26
00:38:42
202
22
00:01:27
215
21
00:20:50
81
11
123
88
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #88
Male 35-39
01:11:07
01:11:07
22
(106)
35-39
22
Male
106
min/km
00:08:28
43
5
00:01:31
39
4
00:40:07
259
40
00:01:15
121
18
00:19:44
34
5
55
278
Shu KATO
Shu KATO #278
Male 30-34
01:07:14
01:07:14
11
(51)
30-34
11
Male
51
min/km
00:08:28
44
9
00:01:48
137
19
00:35:38
104
17
00:01:26
210
31
00:19:50
38
8
368
Aaron PATTERSON
Aaron PATTERSON #368
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
min/km
00:08:29
45
6
00:01:45
118
19
28
518
Andrew BOWERMAN
Andrew BOWERMAN #518
Male 40-44
01:03:29
01:03:29
3
(28)
40-44
3
Male
28
Boddington Tri Club
min/km
00:08:30
46
2
00:01:37
73
5
00:32:44
27
5
00:00:59
11
1
00:19:38
30
3
29
553
Rob NEWTON
Rob NEWTON #553
Male 40-44
01:03:31
01:03:31
4
(29)
40-44
4
Male
29
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:32
47
3
00:01:28
34
2
00:32:31
24
4
00:01:05
42
3
00:19:52
40
4
120
564
Jason WALKER
Jason WALKER #564
Male 40-44
01:11:00
01:11:00
12
(103)
40-44
12
Male
103
min/km
00:08:33
48
4
00:01:40
91
6
00:36:28
133
19
00:04:07
448
37
00:20:11
53
5
40
414
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #414
Female 30-34
01:05:17
01:05:17
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:34
50
1
00:01:32
45
3
00:33:47
45
1
00:01:07
54
5
00:20:15
57
1
57
279
Mark KIMBER
Mark KIMBER #279
Male 30-34
01:07:23
01:07:23
12
(53)
30-34
12
Male
53
min/km
00:08:34
49
10
00:01:50
158
24
00:34:38
70
14
00:01:18
139
24
00:21:01
90
20
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023