Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
169
230
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #230
Female 25-29
01:12:28.10
01:12:28.10
4
(22)
25-29
4
Female
22
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:10:57.80
136
9
00:02:02.70
00:34:50.20
158
1
00:01:37.80
00:22:59.60
302
10
244
916
Danny VEER
Danny VEER #916
Male 25-29
01:15:28.10
01:15:28.10
31
(201)
25-29
31
Male
201
Fremantle Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:12:45.20
419
40
00:02:08.70
00:36:22.80
265
29
00:01:11.60
00:22:59.80
303
38
340
822
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #822
Male 50-54
01:18:59.50
01:18:59.50
14
(269)
50-54
14
Male
269
North Coast Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:13:21.00
506
17
00:02:28.20
00:38:16.70
375
20
00:01:53.20
00:23:00.40
305
10
334
185
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #185
Female 20-24
01:18:40.80
01:18:40.80
5
(70)
20-24
5
Female
70
North Coast Tri Club
2:56 min/km
00:11:23.90
200
7
00:01:59.10
00:40:28.10
523
7
00:01:49.30
00:23:00.40
304
5
208
232
Naomi GREENWOOD
Naomi GREENWOOD #232
Female 25-29
01:14:18.40
01:14:18.40
7
(37)
25-29
7
Female
37
2:46 min/km
00:12:11.10
316
20
00:02:19.90
00:35:16.70
187
3
00:01:29.90
00:23:00.80
306
11
434
49
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #49
Female 14-15
01:22:04.40
01:22:04.40
4
(110)
14-15
4
Female
110
Fremantle Tri Club
3:04 min/km
00:12:34.00
385
10
00:01:36.10
00:43:26.00
687
7
00:01:26.30
00:23:02.00
307
3
197
597
Graham PIRRIE
Graham PIRRIE #597
Male 45-49
01:13:49.40
01:13:49.40
14
(163)
45-49
14
Male
163
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
00:11:22.80
198
13
00:02:05.80
00:35:48.60
224
16
00:01:29.60
00:23:02.60
308
20
154
568
Mark HAMILL
Mark HAMILL #568
Male 45-49
01:12:03.90
01:12:03.90
10
(135)
45-49
10
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
2:41 min/km
00:11:17.80
188
11
00:01:50.40
00:34:24.40
132
10
00:01:28.30
00:23:03.00
309
21
180
835
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #835
Male 50-54
01:12:56.30
01:12:56.30
7
(153)
50-54
7
Male
153
Fremantle Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:12:00.30
292
12
00:01:58.00
00:34:19.90
128
6
00:01:35.00
00:23:03.10
310
11
353
458
Gary GLOVER
Gary GLOVER #458
Male 40-44
01:19:17.70
01:19:17.70
28
(276)
40-44
28
Male
276
2:57 min/km
00:13:37.40
536
34
00:03:19.20
00:37:23.20
322
32
00:01:54.10
00:23:03.80
311
26
285
231
Claire GOLDING
Claire GOLDING #231
Female 25-29
01:17:04.30
01:17:04.30
11
(52)
25-29
11
Female
52
2:52 min/km
00:11:03.20
143
10
00:02:15.70
00:38:38.40
401
13
00:02:03.00
00:23:04.00
312
12
565
813
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #813
Male 50-54
01:26:37.80
01:26:37.80
28
(406)
50-54
28
Male
406
Rockingham Tri Club
3:14 min/km
00:12:37.80
399
15
00:02:22.90
00:46:47.70
817
36
00:01:45.40
00:23:04.00
313
12
276
166
Allsion RATCLIFFE
Allsion RATCLIFFE #166
Female 45-49
01:16:49.30
01:16:49.30
6
(50)
45-49
6
Female
50
North Coast Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:11:13.50
178
3
00:02:32.50
00:38:00.70
363
9
00:01:58.30
00:23:04.30
314
4
179
616
David ALLEN
David ALLEN #616
Male 35-39
01:12:52.80
01:12:52.80
26
(152)
35-39
26
Male
152
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:11:41.30
243
24
00:02:25.50
00:34:08.80
122
24
00:01:30.40
00:23:06.80
315
39
605
306
Hayley ROBERTSON
Hayley ROBERTSON #306
Female 30-34
01:28:16.00
01:28:16.00
26
(180)
30-34
26
Female
180
3:17 min/km
00:14:00.50
602
27
00:03:40.50
00:45:25.30
780
38
00:02:02.70
00:23:07.00
316
13
309
908
Brenton SCOTT
Brenton SCOTT #908
Male 25-29
01:17:44.10
01:17:44.10
37
(249)
25-29
37
Male
249
Fremantle Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:14:10.50
626
53
00:02:20.90
00:36:01.30
242
28
00:02:04.10
00:23:07.30
317
39
235
237
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #237
Female 25-29
01:15:16.00
01:15:16.00
9
(43)
25-29
9
Female
43
2:48 min/km
00:11:05.50
147
11
00:02:30.70
00:36:58.40
301
9
00:01:33.90
00:23:07.50
318
13
366
125
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #125
Female 40-44
01:19:37.30
01:19:37.30
4
(82)
40-44
4
Female
82
Exceed Tri Club
2:58 min/km
00:12:49.50
434
14
00:02:16.20
00:39:47.10
470
7
00:01:35.20
00:23:09.30
319
3
204
726
Scott FRANCIS
Scott FRANCIS #726
Male 30-34
01:14:04.70
01:14:04.70
28
(168)
30-34
28
Male
168
Stadium Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:11:47.70
264
25
00:02:19.00
00:35:12.00
182
24
00:01:34.10
00:23:11.90
320
46
273
521
Chris COOK
Chris COOK #521
Male 20-24
01:16:42.30
01:16:42.30
16
(224)
20-24
16
Male
224
2:52 min/km
00:14:23.00
653
25
00:02:16.20
00:35:06.50
177
14
00:01:44.50
00:23:12.10
321
17
369
313
Terri TREASURE
Terri TREASURE #313
Female 30-34
01:19:42.30
01:19:42.30
13
(84)
30-34
13
Female
84
North Coast Tri Club
2:58 min/km
00:14:02.80
610
28
00:02:21.70
00:38:30.80
387
14
00:01:33.40
00:23:13.60
322
14
263
526
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #526
Male 20-24
01:16:19.80
01:16:19.80
15
(216)
20-24
15
Male
216
Stadium Tri Club
2:51 min/km
00:11:37.10
232
13
00:02:11.20
00:37:32.70
329
20
00:01:42.30
00:23:16.50
323
18
354
490
Simon PEARCE
Simon PEARCE #490
Male 40-44
01:19:18.80
01:19:18.80
29
(277)
40-44
29
Male
277
2:57 min/km
00:14:13.10
632
45
00:03:35.00
00:36:00.60
240
28
00:02:13.30
00:23:16.80
324
27
230
1024
Shane LONG
Shane LONG #1024
Male 30-34
01:15:08.60
01:15:08.60
31
(189)
30-34
31
Male
189
2:48 min/km
00:12:11.20
317
32
00:02:05.30
00:36:13.80
259
31
00:01:21.40
00:23:16.90
325
47
237
940
Elliot MCCARTHY
Elliot MCCARTHY #940
Male Mates Wave
01:15:21.30
01:15:21.30
1
(194)
Mates Wave
1
Male
194
2:49 min/km
00:12:12.40
325
2
00:02:09.70
00:35:50.70
229
2
00:01:50.70
00:23:17.80
326
1
278
543
Matt SALTER
Matt SALTER #543
Male 20-24
01:16:49.80
01:16:49.80
18
(228)
20-24
18
Male
228
North Coast Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:11:40.60
242
14
00:03:25.70
00:36:06.10
247
18
00:02:19.20
00:23:18.20
327
19
371
199
Natasha PHILLIPS
Natasha PHILLIPS #199
Female 20-24
01:19:51.00
01:19:51.00
6
(86)
20-24
6
Female
86
2:59 min/km
00:13:36.40
535
15
00:02:28.60
00:38:30.30
383
3
00:01:56.80
00:23:18.90
328
6
335
65
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #65
Female 16-19
01:18:48.40
01:18:48.40
4
(71)
16-19
4
Female
71
City Tri Club
2:56 min/km
00:11:42.00
245
5
00:01:46.80
00:40:30.50
526
5
00:01:29.60
00:23:19.50
329
5
427
476
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #476
Male 40-44
01:21:51.60
01:21:51.60
37
(322)
40-44
37
Male
322
3:03 min/km
00:15:18.70
761
53
00:02:10.50
00:39:27.30
452
47
00:01:35.60
00:23:19.50
330
28
595
917
Gareth WILSON
Gareth WILSON #917
Male 25-29
01:27:51.40
01:27:51.40
60
(421)
25-29
60
Male
421
3:17 min/km
00:12:30.60
379
36
00:02:55.50
00:47:40.40
829
67
00:01:24.90
00:23:20.00
331
40
403
739
Nathan KAMMANN
Nathan KAMMANN #739
Male 30-34
01:21:02.30
01:21:02.30
58
(306)
30-34
58
Male
306
Stadium Tri Club
3:01 min/km
00:13:31.20
531
64
00:01:51.50
00:40:43.40
544
68
00:01:33.80
00:23:22.40
332
48
268
607
Ashley SLOCUM
Ashley SLOCUM #607
Male 45-49
01:16:34.10
01:16:34.10
21
(221)
45-49
21
Male
221
2:51 min/km
00:12:54.20
446
30
00:02:23.50
00:36:17.60
262
21
00:01:35.30
00:23:23.50
333
22
127
756
David MILLER
David MILLER #756
Male 30-34
01:10:49.30
01:10:49.30
17
(115)
30-34
17
Male
115
2:38 min/km
00:10:30.90
96
4
00:01:34.10
00:33:53.20
106
13
00:01:27.50
00:23:23.60
334
49
441
638
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #638
Male 35-39
01:22:18.80
01:22:18.80
55
(328)
35-39
55
Male
328
Team XTR Tri Club
3:04 min/km
00:14:00.70
604
69
00:02:19.50
00:40:58.70
555
73
00:01:35.40
00:23:24.50
335
40
214
432
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #432
Female 35-39
01:14:39.40
01:14:39.40
6
(40)
35-39
6
Female
40
Exceed Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:11:20.40
194
2
00:02:05.40
00:36:08.20
252
5
00:01:38.80
00:23:26.60
336
11
395
759
Thomas O'DONNELL
Thomas O'DONNELL #759
Male 30-34
01:20:40.70
01:20:40.70
55
(298)
30-34
55
Male
298
3:00 min/km
00:13:21.20
507
57
00:03:00.60
00:39:05.50
428
57
00:01:46.10
00:23:27.30
337
50
144
542
Samuel REEVES
Samuel REEVES #542
Male 20-24
01:11:35.30
01:11:35.30
11
(127)
20-24
11
Male
127
2:40 min/km
00:10:40.10
115
7
00:02:15.40
00:33:43.40
97
8
00:01:28.90
00:23:27.50
338
20
421
865
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #865
Male 25-29
01:21:36.10
01:21:36.10
48
(318)
25-29
48
Male
318
3:03 min/km
00:11:49.30
267
25
00:02:41.10
00:41:58.10
612
59
00:01:40.00
00:23:27.60
339
41
172
156
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #156
Female 45-49
01:12:35.80
01:12:35.80
2
(24)
45-49
2
Female
24
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:11:10.60
165
1
00:01:57.90
00:34:18.60
127
1
00:01:41.00
00:23:27.70
340
5
292
641
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #641
Male 35-39
01:17:15.90
01:17:15.90
40
(237)
35-39
40
Male
237
Team XTR Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:13:54.20
580
64
00:02:42.70
00:35:40.20
212
34
00:01:30.90
00:23:27.90
341
41
428
394
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #394
Female 35-39
01:21:55.40
01:21:55.40
14
(106)
35-39
14
Female
106
3:03 min/km
00:12:54.40
448
16
00:02:32.20
00:41:31.10
588
26
00:01:29.10
00:23:28.60
342
12
312
420
Linelle PEACOCK
Linelle PEACOCK #420
Female 35-39
01:17:57.00
01:17:57.00
8
(61)
35-39
8
Female
61
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:11.90
173
1
00:02:27.20
00:38:51.30
418
12
00:01:57.60
00:23:29.00
343
13
256
733
Rob HEPBURN
Rob HEPBURN #733
Male 30-34
01:16:05.00
01:16:05.00
37
(209)
30-34
37
Male
209
2:50 min/km
00:11:44.30
251
23
00:02:36.90
00:36:41.10
284
35
00:01:33.70
00:23:29.00
344
51
344
875
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #875
Male 25-29
01:19:00.90
01:19:00.90
41
(272)
25-29
41
Male
272
2:57 min/km
00:14:10.70
627
54
00:02:53.40
00:36:26.10
269
30
00:02:01.30
00:23:29.40
345
42
261
838
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #838
Male 50-54
01:16:12.40
01:16:12.40
9
(214)
50-54
9
Male
214
Exceed Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:14:14.70
635
30
00:02:02.80
00:34:59.10
169
7
00:01:26.20
00:23:29.60
346
13
152
617
Jeff APPLETON
Jeff APPLETON #617
Male 35-39
01:11:48.20
01:11:48.20
22
(134)
35-39
22
Male
134
Fremantle Tri Club
2:41 min/km
00:11:33.00
222
19
00:01:39.20
00:33:37.90
86
17
00:01:28.00
00:23:30.10
347
42
121
30
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #30
Male 14-15
01:10:23.80
01:10:23.80
5
(109)
14-15
5
Male
109
Fremantle Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:10:08.90
73
9
00:01:27.90
00:33:54.80
107
5
00:01:21.30
00:23:30.90
348
12
184
305
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #305
Female 30-34
01:13:03.20
01:13:03.20
5
(29)
30-34
5
Female
29
Boddington Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:09:32.50
41
1
00:01:54.90
00:36:23.50
267
8
00:01:40.30
00:23:32.00
349
15
175
382
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #382
Female 35-39
01:12:42.90
01:12:42.90
3
(25)
35-39
3
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:11:34.30
225
5
00:01:50.00
00:34:11.70
125
1
00:01:34.10
00:23:32.80
350
14
210
589
Roger MIDDLEBROOK
Roger MIDDLEBROOK #589
Male 45-49
01:14:22.70
01:14:22.70
15
(172)
45-49
15
Male
172
Fremantle Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:13:55.80
585
38
00:01:57.70
00:33:11.00
64
6
00:01:45.30
00:23:32.90
351
23
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023