Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
286
978
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #978
Female 20-24
01:17:08.80
01:17:08.80
3
(53)
20-24
3
Female
53
UWA Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:10:38.20
109
2
00:02:08.30
00:41:31.40
590
9
00:01:33.60
00:21:17.30
152
1
124
356
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #356
Male 55-59
01:10:32.20
01:10:32.20
2
(112)
55-59
2
Male
112
Rockingham Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:11:14.90
180
3
00:01:53.50
00:34:39.70
146
2
00:01:26.70
00:21:17.40
153
3
53
632
Martin DOLINSCHEK
Martin DOLINSCHEK #632
Male 35-39
01:06:48.00
01:06:48.00
7
(50)
35-39
7
Male
50
Boddington Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:09:26.70
34
1
00:01:53.20
00:32:40.00
43
7
00:01:30.20
00:21:17.90
154
20
118
496
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #496
Male 40-44
01:10:16.20
01:10:16.20
11
(107)
40-44
11
Male
107
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:12.00
174
11
00:02:12.20
00:34:09.50
123
13
00:01:24.50
00:21:18.00
155
13
405
283
Natalia FORREST
Natalia FORREST #283
Female 30-34
01:21:05.20
01:21:05.20
15
(99)
30-34
15
Female
99
Stadium Tri Club
3:01 min/km
00:12:14.30
336
12
00:02:07.80
00:43:29.50
690
27
00:01:55.40
00:21:18.20
156
2
306
671
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #671
Male 35-39
01:17:39.90
01:17:39.90
41
(247)
35-39
41
Male
247
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:12:14.30
337
34
00:03:09.80
00:38:33.30
393
56
00:02:23.80
00:21:18.70
157
21
167
743
Mark KIMBER
Mark KIMBER #743
Male 30-34
01:12:24.90
01:12:24.90
21
(146)
30-34
21
Male
146
2:42 min/km
00:12:15.30
340
36
00:02:36.90
00:34:43.00
149
17
00:01:31.00
00:21:18.70
158
26
173
747
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #747
Male 30-34
01:12:39.20
01:12:39.20
22
(149)
30-34
22
Male
149
North Coast Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:12:34.70
389
43
00:02:10.50
00:34:54.10
164
22
00:01:37.80
00:21:22.10
159
27
291
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #291
Female 30-34
DQ
DQ
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:28.10
213
9
00:01:30.10
00:34:56.20
168
1
00:01:33.70
00:21:22.20
160
3
97
618
Jamie BALDWIN
Jamie BALDWIN #618
Male 35-39
01:09:20.10
01:09:20.10
12
(91)
35-39
12
Male
91
2:35 min/km
00:12:13.40
331
32
00:01:39.70
00:32:36.50
40
6
00:01:28.00
00:21:22.50
161
22
228
869
Mark GALLAGHER
Mark GALLAGHER #869
Male 25-29
01:15:07.20
01:15:07.20
30
(187)
25-29
30
Male
187
2:48 min/km
00:12:37.00
397
38
00:02:39.60
00:36:52.30
296
35
00:01:35.10
00:21:23.20
162
25
132
23
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #23
Male 14-15
01:10:55.10
01:10:55.10
6
(119)
14-15
6
Male
119
Mandurah Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:09:20.00
30
4
00:01:41.90
00:37:11.60
316
8
00:01:18.30
00:21:23.30
163
7
90
442
Aaron BOSHART
Aaron BOSHART #442
Male 40-44
01:08:50.70
01:08:50.70
8
(84)
40-44
8
Male
84
2:34 min/km
00:10:02.50
66
3
00:01:59.40
00:33:49.60
101
10
00:01:35.40
00:21:23.80
164
14
272
612
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #612
Male 45-49
01:16:40.50
01:16:40.50
22
(223)
45-49
22
Male
223
2:51 min/km
00:11:32.30
220
17
00:02:21.30
00:39:25.10
449
36
00:01:57.50
00:21:24.30
165
12
99
372
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #372
Male 55-59
01:09:24.00
01:09:24.00
1
(93)
55-59
1
Male
93
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:09:54.50
60
2
00:01:51.20
00:34:49.90
157
5
00:01:23.80
00:21:24.60
166
4
159
358
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #358
Male 55-59
01:12:05.90
01:12:05.90
6
(140)
55-59
6
Male
140
North Coast Tri Club
2:41 min/km
00:12:25.80
364
9
00:02:01.30
00:34:26.80
134
1
00:01:46.80
00:21:25.20
167
5
188
768
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #768
Male 30-34
01:13:15.60
01:13:15.60
25
(159)
30-34
25
Male
159
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
00:11:09.50
163
15
00:03:03.80
00:35:41.10
215
29
00:01:55.70
00:21:25.50
168
28
71
546
Jackson SHAW
Jackson SHAW #546
Male 20-24
01:08:01.00
01:08:01.00
6
(68)
20-24
6
Male
68
2:32 min/km
00:10:04.80
68
4
00:02:02.40
00:33:07.50
58
5
00:01:20.40
00:21:25.90
169
10
100
797
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #797
Male 30-34
01:09:24.60
01:09:24.60
12
(94)
30-34
12
Male
94
City Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:10:53.60
129
8
00:01:44.30
00:34:00.10
111
16
00:01:20.00
00:21:26.60
170
29
158
858
Paul CLARKSON
Paul CLARKSON #858
Male 25-29
01:12:05.80
01:12:05.80
21
(139)
25-29
21
Male
139
2:41 min/km
00:09:54.30
59
5
00:02:42.30
00:36:28.90
272
31
00:01:33.50
00:21:26.80
171
26
73
691
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #691
Male 35-39
01:08:04.00
01:08:04.00
10
(69)
35-39
10
Male
69
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:10:35.90
105
11
00:01:34.90
00:32:59.10
52
11
00:01:27.00
00:21:27.10
172
23
360
495
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #495
Male 40-44
01:19:30.10
01:19:30.10
31
(282)
40-44
31
Male
282
2:58 min/km
00:15:05.80
742
52
00:02:56.80
00:38:26.40
381
43
00:01:33.00
00:21:28.10
173
15
271
763
Craig PHILLIPS
Craig PHILLIPS #763
Male 30-34
01:16:40.30
01:16:40.30
41
(222)
30-34
41
Male
222
2:51 min/km
00:12:39.10
401
44
00:02:03.30
00:38:30.30
385
47
00:01:59.10
00:21:28.50
174
30
198
1000
Joe D'ARCY
Joe D'ARCY #1000
Female 25-29
01:13:53.00
01:13:53.00
6
(35)
25-29
6
Female
35
2:45 min/km
00:11:46.50
257
15
00:02:47.10
00:35:55.30
231
6
00:01:55.60
00:21:28.50
175
1
640
Scott FRENCH
Scott FRENCH #640
Male 35-39
DQ
DQ
35-39
Male
min/km
00:12:26.70
368
38
00:02:32.40
00:35:38.80
209
33
00:01:33.10
00:21:29.20
176
24
225
536
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #536
Male 20-24
01:15:05.20
01:15:05.20
12
(184)
20-24
12
Male
184
2:48 min/km
00:14:37.70
687
26
00:02:04.20
00:35:08.90
178
15
00:01:44.80
00:21:29.60
177
11
117
208
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #208
Female 25-29
01:10:09.50
01:10:09.50
2
(11)
25-29
2
Female
11
UWA Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:09:43.50
49
3
00:02:05.40
00:35:05.70
176
2
00:01:44.30
00:21:30.60
178
2
393
377
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #377
Female 35-39
01:20:31.70
01:20:31.70
12
(96)
35-39
12
Female
96
3:00 min/km
00:12:29.60
377
12
00:02:08.80
00:42:53.20
667
39
00:01:28.90
00:21:31.20
179
5
475
261
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #261
Female 25-29
01:23:41.60
01:23:41.60
22
(120)
25-29
22
Female
120
Stadium Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:13:48.20
566
45
00:02:21.80
00:43:41.80
705
39
00:02:18.40
00:21:31.40
180
3
321
538
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #538
Male 20-24
01:18:17.10
01:18:17.10
21
(257)
20-24
21
Male
257
2:55 min/km
00:14:04.80
617
23
00:02:42.70
00:37:50.20
348
22
00:02:07.70
00:21:31.70
181
12
401
712
Phil CARR
Phil CARR #712
Male 30-34
01:20:52.60
01:20:52.60
56
(304)
30-34
56
Male
304
North Coast Tri Club
3:01 min/km
00:16:12.90
822
84
00:02:18.80
00:38:59.10
423
56
00:01:47.70
00:21:34.10
182
31
161
1011
Nelson SMITY
Nelson SMITY #1011
Male 25-29
01:12:09.80
01:12:09.80
22
(142)
25-29
22
Male
142
2:41 min/km
00:10:24.90
91
9
00:02:36.70
00:35:48.70
225
27
00:01:44.40
00:21:35.10
183
27
156
675
Nick PHILLIPS
Nick PHILLIPS #675
Male 35-39
01:12:04.30
01:12:04.30
23
(137)
35-39
23
Male
137
2:41 min/km
00:11:39.00
236
21
00:02:07.30
00:35:11.50
180
30
00:01:30.30
00:21:36.20
184
25
243
729
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #729
Male 30-34
01:15:27.60
01:15:27.60
34
(200)
30-34
34
Male
200
Team XTR Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:13:29.20
526
61
00:02:15.20
00:36:38.30
279
34
00:01:27.50
00:21:37.40
185
32
252
900
Daniel O'SULLIVAN
Daniel O'SULLIVAN #900
Male 25-29
01:15:51.90
01:15:51.90
32
(206)
25-29
32
Male
206
Stadium Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:12:34.80
390
37
00:02:04.90
00:38:00.10
362
43
00:01:32.60
00:21:39.50
186
28
119
314
Emma ULGEN
Emma ULGEN #314
Female 30-34
01:10:20.90
01:10:20.90
1
(12)
30-34
1
Female
12
City Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:10:15.20
85
3
00:01:36.80
00:35:24.30
195
4
00:01:23.30
00:21:41.30
187
4
264
574
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #574
Male 45-49
01:16:20.70
01:16:20.70
19
(217)
45-49
19
Male
217
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
00:14:26.00
669
45
00:03:01.00
00:35:36.00
208
13
00:01:36.30
00:21:41.40
188
13
467
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #467
Male 40-44
DQ
DQ
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:32.80
221
13
00:02:14.40
00:30:52.00
8
1
00:01:28.10
00:21:41.80
189
16
113
630
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #630
Male 35-39
01:10:03.90
01:10:03.90
16
(105)
35-39
16
Male
105
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:16.70
184
15
00:01:43.70
00:34:01.80
113
21
00:01:17.50
00:21:44.20
190
26
109
258
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #258
Female 25-29
01:09:52.60
01:09:52.60
1
(7)
25-29
1
Female
7
2:36 min/km
00:09:01.10
16
1
00:01:54.70
00:35:36.00
207
5
00:01:35.60
00:21:45.20
191
4
183
170
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #170
Female 45-49
01:13:03.20
01:13:03.20
3
(28)
45-49
3
Female
28
Exceed Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:11:17.00
187
4
00:01:56.40
00:36:38.20
278
5
00:01:25.20
00:21:46.40
192
2
218
289
Alison KAY
Alison KAY #289
Female 30-34
01:14:48.90
01:14:48.90
7
(41)
30-34
7
Female
41
Stadium Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:11:25.10
205
7
00:02:29.10
00:36:51.20
295
11
00:02:16.10
00:21:47.40
193
5
201
987
Lachlan GILHAM
Lachlan GILHAM #987
Male 14-15
01:13:55.80
01:13:55.80
8
(166)
14-15
8
Male
166
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
2:45 min/km
00:11:11.10
169
14
00:01:49.70
00:37:45.30
341
9
00:01:22.30
00:21:47.40
194
8
137
182
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #182
Female 20-24
01:11:09.80
01:11:09.80
1
(16)
20-24
1
Female
16
UWA Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:08:26.20
6
1
00:02:08.80
00:37:05.40
310
2
00:01:40.60
00:21:48.80
195
2
48
37
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #37
Male 16-19
01:06:18.80
01:06:18.80
4
(45)
16-19
4
Male
45
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:28 min/km
00:08:03.40
1
1
00:01:26.60
00:33:47.30
99
5
00:01:12.20
00:21:49.30
196
6
135
219
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #219
Female 25-29
01:11:00.80
01:11:00.80
3
(15)
25-29
3
Female
15
Stadium Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:10:09.30
74
4
00:02:06.30
00:35:24.10
194
4
00:01:30.90
00:21:50.20
197
5
270
930
Neda HELWE
Neda HELWE #930
Female Mates Wave
01:16:37.00
01:16:37.00
1
(49)
Mates Wave
1
Female
49
2:51 min/km
00:11:16.10
182
1
00:02:44.90
00:39:13.80
436
1
00:01:31.90
00:21:50.30
198
1
470
540
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #540
Male 20-24
01:23:27.70
01:23:27.70
25
(352)
20-24
25
Male
352
3:07 min/km
00:12:44.70
418
19
00:03:00.80
00:44:40.30
747
33
00:01:11.50
00:21:50.40
199
13
103
508
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #508
Male 60-64
01:09:27.50
01:09:27.50
1
(97)
60-64
1
Male
97
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:10:34.40
102
1
00:01:41.50
00:33:58.70
110
1
00:01:17.50
00:21:55.40
200
2
123
742
Hayden KERDEL
Hayden KERDEL #742
Male 30-34
01:10:31.20
01:10:31.20
14
(111)
30-34
14
Male
111
UWA Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:12:11.40
319
33
00:02:37.00
00:32:07.40
29
5
00:01:40.00
00:21:55.40
201
33
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023