38th Swim Thru Rottnest
6 Dec 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
6
206
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #206
Female 15-19
00:18:54.5
00:18:54.5
1
(1)
15-19
1
Female
1
AUS
00:19:15
11:49 min/km
Wave 1: Red
40
478
Jessica MCNEILL
Jessica MCNEILL #478
Female 15-19
00:23:03.1
00:23:03.1
2
(13)
15-19
2
Female
13
AUS
00:24:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 1: Red
76
175
Lucie CUNNINGHAM
Lucie CUNNINGHAM #175
Female 15-19
00:24:07.0
00:24:07.0
3
(21)
15-19
3
Female
21
AUS
00:25:30
15:04 min/km
Wave 1: Red
87
737
Tiana ZAPPACOSTA
Tiana ZAPPACOSTA #737
Female 15-19
00:24:26.4
00:24:26.4
4
(25)
15-19
4
Female
25
AUS
00:21:05
15:16 min/km
Wave 1: Red
89
232
Mia EVANS
Mia EVANS #232
Female 15-19
00:24:28.8
00:24:28.8
5
(26)
15-19
5
Female
26
AUS
00:25:00
15:18 min/km
Wave 1: Red
90
395
Lena KELLERSTRASS
Lena KELLERSTRASS #395
Female 15-19
00:24:29.8
00:24:29.8
6
(27)
15-19
6
Female
27
GER
00:25:30
15:18 min/km
Wave 1: Red
135
491
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #491
Female 15-19
00:25:44.8
00:25:44.8
7
(41)
15-19
7
Female
41
AUS
00:23:00
16:05 min/km
Wave 1: Red
141
112
Charlotte BROWN
Charlotte BROWN #112
Female 15-19
00:25:49.4
00:25:49.4
8
(43)
15-19
8
Female
43
AUS
00:27:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
149
375
Tess JENKINS
Tess JENKINS #375
Female 15-19
00:25:55.5
00:25:55.5
9
(44)
15-19
9
Female
44
AUS
00:27:55
16:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
173
352
Lauren HUDDY
Lauren HUDDY #352
Female 15-19
00:26:22.7
00:26:22.7
10
(53)
15-19
10
Female
53
AUS
00:24:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 1: Red
175
496
Matilda MORFESSE
Matilda MORFESSE #496
Female 15-19
00:26:30.5
00:26:30.5
11
(54)
15-19
11
Female
54
AUS
00:30:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 1: Red
176
163
Martha CORNWELL
Martha CORNWELL #163
Female 15-19
00:26:33.9
00:26:33.9
12
(55)
15-19
12
Female
55
AUS
00:25:00
16:36 min/km
Wave 1: Red
283
179
Kate DAGNALL
Kate DAGNALL #179
Female 15-19
00:29:01.5
00:29:01.5
13
(81)
15-19
13
Female
81
AUS
00:30:00
18:08 min/km
Wave 3 : White
289
814
Grace COLLINS
Grace COLLINS #814
Female 15-19
00:29:14.9
00:29:14.9
14
(86)
15-19
14
Female
86
AUS
00:32:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
312
109
Jessica BROOME
Jessica BROOME #109
Female 15-19
00:29:43.4
00:29:43.4
15
(93)
15-19
15
Female
93
AUS
00:31:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : White
344
476
Lily MCMEEKEN
Lily MCMEEKEN #476
Female 15-19
00:30:15.8
00:30:15.8
16
(102)
15-19
16
Female
102
AUS
00:29:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 3 : White
359
452
Amelia MANTLE
Amelia MANTLE #452
Female 15-19
00:30:55.4
00:30:55.4
17
(110)
15-19
17
Female
110
AUS
00:45:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
360
708
Zara WEGE
Zara WEGE #708
Female 15-19
00:30:55.9
00:30:55.9
18
(111)
15-19
18
Female
111
AUS
00:45:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
395
86
Eloise BOLT
Eloise BOLT #86
Female 15-19
00:31:47.1
00:31:47.1
19
(121)
15-19
19
Female
121
AUS
00:21:00
19:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
396
660
Lauren SUTHERLAND
Lauren SUTHERLAND #660
Female 15-19
00:31:47.4
00:31:47.4
20
(122)
15-19
20
Female
122
AUS
00:21:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
440
100
Maria BREYTENBACH
Maria BREYTENBACH #100
Female 15-19
00:32:42.0
00:32:42.0
21
(140)
15-19
21
Female
140
AUS
00:50:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
487
559
Pepita PRINCE
Pepita PRINCE #559
Female 15-19
00:33:26.5
00:33:26.5
22
(159)
15-19
22
Female
159
AUS
00:45:00
20:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
489
498
Gabi MORRIS
Gabi MORRIS #498
Female 15-19
00:33:27.3
00:33:27.3
23
(161)
15-19
23
Female
161
AUS
00:21:00
20:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
512
380
Siobhan JOHNSTON
Siobhan JOHNSTON #380
Female 15-19
00:34:08.5
00:34:08.5
24
(168)
15-19
24
Female
168
AUS
00:32:00
21:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
527
658
Margaret STROUD
Margaret STROUD #658
Female 15-19
00:34:31.6
00:34:31.6
25
(178)
15-19
25
Female
178
AUS
00:45:04
21:34 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
570
368
Olivia ITALIANO
Olivia ITALIANO #368
Female 15-19
00:35:54.3
00:35:54.3
26
(205)
15-19
26
Female
205
AUS
00:21:00
22:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
575
825
Eleanor MCLARTY
Eleanor MCLARTY #825
Female 15-19
00:36:01.5
00:36:01.5
27
(208)
15-19
27
Female
208
AUS
00:45:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
577
633
Kate SINCLAIR
Kate SINCLAIR #633
Female 15-19
00:36:02.3
00:36:02.3
28
(210)
15-19
28
Female
210
AUS
00:45:00
22:31 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
661
99
Sinead BREWER
Sinead BREWER #99
Female 15-19
00:40:43.1
00:40:43.1
29
(254)
15-19
29
Female
254
AUS
00:45:00
25:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
499
Gabi MORRIS
Gabi MORRIS #499
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1: Red
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
© 2023