38th Swim Thru Rottnest
6 Dec 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
19
549
Isaac POLLARD
Isaac POLLARD #549
Male Under 15
00:20:55.5
00:20:55.5
1
(14)
Under 15
1
Male
14
AUS
00:21:00
13:04 min/km
Wave 1: Red
20
103
Ashton BRINKWORTH
Ashton BRINKWORTH #103
Male Under 15
00:21:54.9
00:21:54.9
2
(15)
Under 15
2
Male
15
AUS
00:21:00
13:41 min/km
Wave 1: Red
29
315
Jake HEDGES
Jake HEDGES #315
Male Under 15
00:22:42.9
00:22:42.9
3
(20)
Under 15
3
Male
20
AUS
00:23:00
14:11 min/km
Wave 1: Red
35
388
Eric JONES
Eric JONES #388
Male Under 15
00:22:50.6
00:22:50.6
4
(24)
Under 15
4
Male
24
AUS
00:18:10
14:16 min/km
Wave 1: Red
49
220
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH #220
Male Under 15
00:23:27.2
00:23:27.2
5
(34)
Under 15
5
Male
34
AUS
00:28:00
14:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
54
266
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS #266
Male Under 15
00:23:35.7
00:23:35.7
6
(38)
Under 15
6
Male
38
AUS
00:28:00
14:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
57
630
Matt SIMICH
Matt SIMICH #630
Male Under 15
00:23:44.5
00:23:44.5
7
(41)
Under 15
7
Male
41
AUS
00:28:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
59
188
Oliver DAVIS
Oliver DAVIS #188
Male Under 15
00:23:47.2
00:23:47.2
8
(42)
Under 15
8
Male
42
AUS
00:28:00
14:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
75
122
Julian BULICH
Julian BULICH #122
Male Under 15
00:24:05.7
00:24:05.7
9
(55)
Under 15
9
Male
55
AUS
00:26:00
15:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
86
104
Cooper BRINKWORTH
Cooper BRINKWORTH #104
Male Under 15
00:24:23.4
00:24:23.4
10
(62)
Under 15
10
Male
62
AUS
00:22:53
15:14 min/km
Wave 1: Red
99
619
Oliver SHELDRICK
Oliver SHELDRICK #619
Male Under 15
00:24:39.1
00:24:39.1
11
(69)
Under 15
11
Male
69
AUS
00:26:00
15:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
107
98
Max BREMER
Max BREMER #98
Male Under 15
00:24:52.7
00:24:52.7
12
(76)
Under 15
12
Male
76
AUS
00:27:00
15:32 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
116
64
Jack BIRD
Jack BIRD #64
Male Under 15
00:25:13.8
00:25:13.8
13
(83)
Under 15
13
Male
83
AUS
00:35:00
15:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
121
225
Lachlan EMANUEL
Lachlan EMANUEL #225
Male Under 15
00:25:22.0
00:25:22.0
14
(85)
Under 15
14
Male
85
AUS
00:26:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
146
107
Angus BROOME
Angus BROOME #107
Male Under 15
00:25:54.6
00:25:54.6
15
(103)
Under 15
15
Male
103
AUS
00:28:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
150
211
Bryce DURRANT
Bryce DURRANT #211
Male Under 15
00:25:57.9
00:25:57.9
16
(106)
Under 15
16
Male
106
AUS
00:26:30
16:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
153
437
Harry LODGE
Harry LODGE #437
Male Under 15
00:25:59.1
00:25:59.1
17
(108)
Under 15
17
Male
108
AUS
00:28:00
16:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
180
328
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #328
Male Under 15
00:26:42.1
00:26:42.1
18
(124)
Under 15
18
Male
124
AUS
00:25:40
16:41 min/km
Wave 1: Red
190
224
Charlie EMANUEL
Charlie EMANUEL #224
Male Under 15
00:26:58.5
00:26:58.5
19
(134)
Under 15
19
Male
134
AUS
00:30:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 3 : White
195
253
Harry FOLEY
Harry FOLEY #253
Male Under 15
00:27:02.3
00:27:02.3
20
(139)
Under 15
20
Male
139
AUS
00:29:30
16:53 min/km
Wave 3 : White
211
350
Fergus HOWELL
Fergus HOWELL #350
Male Under 15
00:27:15.9
00:27:15.9
21
(151)
Under 15
21
Male
151
AUS
00:40:01
17:02 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
227
326
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #326
Male Under 15
00:27:26.8
00:27:26.8
22
(162)
Under 15
22
Male
162
AUS
00:27:25
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
253
497
Justin MORO
Justin MORO #497
Male Under 15
00:28:02.2
00:28:02.2
23
(181)
Under 15
23
Male
181
AUS
00:24:00
17:31 min/km
Wave 1: Red
257
245
Oscar FISCHER
Oscar FISCHER #245
Male Under 15
00:28:20.0
00:28:20.0
24
(183)
Under 15
24
Male
183
AUS
00:40:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
299
601
Jack SALOM
Jack SALOM #601
Male Under 15
00:29:22.3
00:29:22.3
25
(209)
Under 15
25
Male
209
AUS
00:45:17
18:21 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
361
736
Luca ZAPPACOSTA
Luca ZAPPACOSTA #736
Male Under 15
00:30:59.2
00:30:59.2
26
(250)
Under 15
26
Male
250
AUS
00:25:10
19:22 min/km
Wave 1: Red
365
114
Mackenzie BROWN
Mackenzie BROWN #114
Male Under 15
00:31:05.9
00:31:05.9
27
(254)
Under 15
27
Male
254
AUS
00:34:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
373
272
Charlie GEORGE
Charlie GEORGE #272
Male Under 15
00:31:14.9
00:31:14.9
28
(259)
Under 15
28
Male
259
AUS
00:36:00
19:31 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
390
182
Patrick DART
Patrick DART #182
Male Under 15
00:31:35.0
00:31:35.0
29
(270)
Under 15
29
Male
270
AUS
01:00:00
19:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
412
398
Thomas KEOGH
Thomas KEOGH #398
Male Under 15
00:31:56.6
00:31:56.6
30
(285)
Under 15
30
Male
285
AUS
00:30:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 3 : White
457
390
Rigby JONES
Rigby JONES #390
Male Under 15
00:33:02.9
00:33:02.9
31
(308)
Under 15
31
Male
308
AUS
00:35:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
470
379
Rory JOHNSTON
Rory JOHNSTON #379
Male Under 15
00:33:11.6
00:33:11.6
32
(317)
Under 15
32
Male
317
AUS
00:28:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
472
524
Richard PAGANIN
Richard PAGANIN #524
Male Under 15
00:33:13.1
00:33:13.1
33
(319)
Under 15
33
Male
319
AUS
00:26:02
20:45 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
491
29
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #29
Male Under 15
00:33:29.6
00:33:29.6
34
(330)
Under 15
34
Male
330
AUS
00:35:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
492
475
Luke MCMANUS
Luke MCMANUS #475
Male Under 15
00:33:30.1
00:33:30.1
35
(331)
Under 15
35
Male
331
AUS
01:00:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
496
818
Toby DEY
Toby DEY #818
Male Under 15
00:33:36.9
00:33:36.9
36
(335)
Under 15
36
Male
335
AUS
00:35:00
21:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
562
157
Will CONNELL
Will CONNELL #157
Male Under 15
00:35:40.6
00:35:40.6
37
(361)
Under 15
37
Male
361
AUS
00:35:08
22:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
636
258
Alex FREHNER
Alex FREHNER #258
Male Under 15
00:39:26.4
00:39:26.4
38
(393)
Under 15
38
Male
393
AUS
00:22:00
24:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
649
131
Finn CAPPELLETTI
Finn CAPPELLETTI #131
Male Under 15
00:40:00.4
00:40:00.4
39
(402)
Under 15
39
Male
402
AUS
00:35:00
25:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
660
722
Jono WILLIAMS
Jono WILLIAMS #722
Male Under 15
00:40:43.0
00:40:43.0
40
(407)
Under 15
40
Male
407
AUS
00:45:18
25:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
668
526
Jake PALANDRI
Jake PALANDRI #526
Male Under 15
00:41:15.9
00:41:15.9
41
(411)
Under 15
41
Male
411
AUS
00:50:00
25:47 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
669
196
Alex DEWAR
Alex DEWAR #196
Male Under 15
00:41:17.2
00:41:17.2
42
(412)
Under 15
42
Male
412
AUS
00:53:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
671
527
Oscar PALANDRI
Oscar PALANDRI #527
Male Under 15
00:42:00.8
00:42:00.8
43
(414)
Under 15
43
Male
414
AUS
00:50:00
26:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
672
586
Charlie RODWELL
Charlie RODWELL #586
Male Under 15
00:42:10.4
00:42:10.4
44
(415)
Under 15
44
Male
415
AUS
00:45:00
26:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
673
198
Zac DEWAR
Zac DEWAR #198
Male Under 15
00:42:12.1
00:42:12.1
45
(416)
Under 15
45
Male
416
AUS
00:55:00
26:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
690
584
Vaughn ROBSON
Vaughn ROBSON #584
Male Under 15
00:44:51.8
00:44:51.8
46
(427)
Under 15
46
Male
427
AUS
00:50:04
28:02 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
703
817
Liam DEY
Liam DEY #817
Male Under 15
00:46:50.9
00:46:50.9
47
(431)
Under 15
47
Male
431
AUS
00:50:00
29:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
616
Angus SHELDRICK
Angus SHELDRICK #616
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:40:30
Wave 5 : Yellow
3
Jakob AKHLIL
Jakob AKHLIL #3
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:59:02
Wave 5 : Yellow
360
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #360
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
© 2023