38th Swim Thru Rottnest
6 Dec 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (767 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
101
256
Stewart FRANK
Stewart FRANK #256
Male 45-49
00:24:41.3
00:24:41.3
9
(70)
45-49
9
Male
70
AUS
00:22:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 1: Red
102
487
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #487
Male 25-29
00:24:41.7
00:24:41.7
4
(71)
25-29
4
Male
71
AUS
00:26:00
15:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
103
617
Dominic SHELDRICK
Dominic SHELDRICK #617
Male 45-49
00:24:43.2
00:24:43.2
10
(72)
45-49
10
Male
72
AUS
00:26:00
15:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
104
164
Matt COUSINS
Matt COUSINS #164
Male 30-34
00:24:44.1
00:24:44.1
6
(73)
30-34
6
Male
73
AUS
00:28:00
15:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
105
236
Leigh FARNELL
Leigh FARNELL #236
Male 55-59
00:24:48.4
00:24:48.4
5
(74)
55-59
5
Male
74
AUS
00:24:30
15:30 min/km
Wave 1: Red
106
523
Karl PAGANIN
Karl PAGANIN #523
Male 50-54
00:24:51.1
00:24:51.1
7
(75)
50-54
7
Male
75
AUS
00:26:22
15:31 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
107
98
Max BREMER
Max BREMER #98
Male Under 15
00:24:52.7
00:24:52.7
12
(76)
Under 15
12
Male
76
AUS
00:27:00
15:32 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
108
436
Sophie LLOYD
Sophie LLOYD #436
Female Under 15
00:24:52.9
00:24:52.9
7
(32)
Under 15
7
Female
32
AUS
00:29:00
15:33 min/km
Wave 3 : White
109
152
Jamie COBILL
Jamie COBILL #152
Male 40-44
00:24:55.1
00:24:55.1
4
(77)
40-44
4
Male
77
AUS
00:27:00
15:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
110
222
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #222
Female 30-34
00:24:58.9
00:24:58.9
4
(33)
30-34
4
Female
33
AUS
00:24:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 1: Red
111
378
Patrick JOHNSTON
Patrick JOHNSTON #378
Male 15-19
00:25:01.5
00:25:01.5
11
(78)
15-19
11
Male
78
AUS
00:24:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
112
174
Craig CUNNINGHAM
Craig CUNNINGHAM #174
Male 45-49
00:25:02.3
00:25:02.3
11
(79)
45-49
11
Male
79
AUS
00:27:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
113
1
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #1
Male 60-64
00:25:04.8
00:25:04.8
4
(80)
60-64
4
Male
80
AUS
00:26:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
114
176
Benajmin CURETON
Benajmin CURETON #176
Male 30-34
00:25:07.2
00:25:07.2
7
(81)
30-34
7
Male
81
AUS
00:24:00
15:42 min/km
Wave 1: Red
115
714
Richard WHITING
Richard WHITING #714
Male 50-54
00:25:07.8
00:25:07.8
8
(82)
50-54
8
Male
82
AUS
00:25:00
15:42 min/km
Wave 1: Red
116
64
Jack BIRD
Jack BIRD #64
Male Under 15
00:25:13.8
00:25:13.8
13
(83)
Under 15
13
Male
83
AUS
00:35:00
15:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
117
173
Olimpia CULLITY
Olimpia CULLITY #173
Female 35-39
00:25:14.1
00:25:14.1
3
(34)
35-39
3
Female
34
AUS
00:26:48
15:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
118
684
Sefton UPTON
Sefton UPTON #684
Male 35-39
00:25:15.3
00:25:15.3
7
(84)
35-39
7
Male
84
AUS
00:28:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
119
302
Amy HANCOCK
Amy HANCOCK #302
Female 25-29
00:25:16.6
00:25:16.6
5
(35)
25-29
5
Female
35
AUS
00:25:30
15:47 min/km
Wave 1: Red
120
255
Emma FRANK
Emma FRANK #255
Female Under 15
00:25:18.1
00:25:18.1
8
(36)
Under 15
8
Female
36
AUS
00:22:00
15:48 min/km
Wave 1: Red
121
225
Lachlan EMANUEL
Lachlan EMANUEL #225
Male Under 15
00:25:22.0
00:25:22.0
14
(85)
Under 15
14
Male
85
AUS
00:26:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
122
399
Chris KERMAN
Chris KERMAN #399
Male 50-54
00:25:23.5
00:25:23.5
9
(86)
50-54
9
Male
86
AUS
00:25:56
15:52 min/km
Wave 1: Red
123
533
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #533
Female 55-59
00:25:25.6
00:25:25.6
1
(37)
55-59
1
Female
37
AUS
00:24:30
15:53 min/km
Wave 1: Red
124
553
Ray POWERS
Ray POWERS #553
Male 55-59
00:25:26.6
00:25:26.6
6
(87)
55-59
6
Male
87
AUS
00:26:02
15:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
125
111
Amanda BROWN
Amanda BROWN #111
Female 40-44
00:25:28.4
00:25:28.4
2
(38)
40-44
2
Female
38
AUS
00:26:30
15:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
126
319
Megan HENDERSON
Megan HENDERSON #319
Female 25-29
00:25:28.7
00:25:28.7
6
(39)
25-29
6
Female
39
AUS
00:27:02
15:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
127
275
Matthew GEORGE
Matthew GEORGE #275
Male 45-49
00:25:29.1
00:25:29.1
12
(88)
45-49
12
Male
88
AUS
00:25:00
15:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
128
713
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #713
Female 55-59
00:25:31.8
00:25:31.8
2
(40)
55-59
2
Female
40
AUS
00:28:04
15:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
129
695
Jason VIVIAN
Jason VIVIAN #695
Male 30-34
00:25:32.2
00:25:32.2
8
(89)
30-34
8
Male
89
AUS
00:28:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
130
609
John SCOTT
John SCOTT #609
Male 35-39
00:25:33.0
00:25:33.0
8
(90)
35-39
8
Male
90
AUS
00:24:00
15:58 min/km
Wave 1: Red
131
472
Andrew MCLEAN
Andrew MCLEAN #472
Male 30-34
00:25:33.4
00:25:33.4
9
(91)
30-34
9
Male
91
AUS
00:24:00
15:58 min/km
Wave 1: Red
132
450
Gerry MACQUILLAN
Gerry MACQUILLAN #450
Male 45-49
00:25:36.5
00:25:36.5
13
(92)
45-49
13
Male
92
AUS
00:20:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 1: Red
133
802
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #802
Male 40-44
00:25:38.9
00:25:38.9
5
(93)
40-44
5
Male
93
AUS
00:30:00
16:01 min/km
Wave 3 : White
134
512
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #512
Male 65-69
00:25:43.0
00:25:43.0
2
(94)
65-69
2
Male
94
AUS
00:23:30
16:04 min/km
Wave 1: Red
135
491
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #491
Female 15-19
00:25:44.8
00:25:44.8
7
(41)
15-19
7
Female
41
AUS
00:23:00
16:05 min/km
Wave 1: Red
136
677
Darren TOOTELL
Darren TOOTELL #677
Male 45-49
00:25:44.9
00:25:44.9
14
(95)
45-49
14
Male
95
AUS
00:30:00
16:05 min/km
Wave 3 : White
137
143
Olympia CHIARAMONTE
Olympia CHIARAMONTE #143
Female Under 15
00:25:45.2
00:25:45.2
9
(42)
Under 15
9
Female
42
AUS
00:30:01
16:05 min/km
Wave 3 : White
138
468
Hamish MCINTOSH
Hamish MCINTOSH #468
Male 35-39
00:25:47.4
00:25:47.4
9
(96)
35-39
9
Male
96
AUS
00:29:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 3 : White
139
396
Winn KENNINGTON
Winn KENNINGTON #396
Male 45-49
00:25:48.6
00:25:48.6
15
(97)
45-49
15
Male
97
AUS
00:30:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 3 : White
140
598
Rob SAICICH
Rob SAICICH #598
Male 30-34
00:25:48.8
00:25:48.8
10
(98)
30-34
10
Male
98
AUS
00:25:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 1: Red
141
112
Charlotte BROWN
Charlotte BROWN #112
Female 15-19
00:25:49.4
00:25:49.4
8
(43)
15-19
8
Female
43
AUS
00:27:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
142
274
Luke GEORGE
Luke GEORGE #274
Male 50-54
00:25:51.8
00:25:51.8
10
(99)
50-54
10
Male
99
AUS
00:27:00
16:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
143
822
Paul LUSCOMBE
Paul LUSCOMBE #822
Male 45-49
00:25:52.8
00:25:52.8
16
(100)
45-49
16
Male
100
AUS
00:29:00
16:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
144
190
Rob DE LAETER
Rob DE LAETER #190
Male 45-49
00:25:53.0
00:25:53.0
17
(101)
45-49
17
Male
101
AUS
00:30:00
16:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
145
481
Alexis MICHELIDES
Alexis MICHELIDES #481
Male 30-34
00:25:53.8
00:25:53.8
11
(102)
30-34
11
Male
102
AUS
00:28:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
146
107
Angus BROOME
Angus BROOME #107
Male Under 15
00:25:54.6
00:25:54.6
15
(103)
Under 15
15
Male
103
AUS
00:28:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
147
60
Scott BEST
Scott BEST #60
Male 25-29
00:25:54.7
00:25:54.7
5
(104)
25-29
5
Male
104
AUS
00:30:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 3 : White
148
692
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #692
Male 65-69
00:25:55.2
00:25:55.2
3
(105)
65-69
3
Male
105
AUS
00:25:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 1: Red
149
375
Tess JENKINS
Tess JENKINS #375
Female 15-19
00:25:55.5
00:25:55.5
9
(44)
15-19
9
Female
44
AUS
00:27:55
16:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
150
211
Bryce DURRANT
Bryce DURRANT #211
Male Under 15
00:25:57.9
00:25:57.9
16
(106)
Under 15
16
Male
106
AUS
00:26:30
16:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (767 items)
© 2023