Ramsay Health Care Triathlon Pink PERTH
9 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course Tri
Medium Course Tri
Short Course Tri
Kids Tri
Ultra
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Run
Long Course Tri Relay
Medium Course Tri Relay
Short Course Tri Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
13
11
Francesca GOBBY
Francesca GOBBY #11
Female 15 and under
00:18:54
00:18:54
5
(8)
15 and under
5
Female
8
7:33 min/km
15
12
Joceline SCHINDLER
Joceline SCHINDLER #12
Female 40-44
00:18:56
00:18:56
2
(10)
40-44
2
Female
10
7:34 min/km
14
13
Jasmine JONES
Jasmine JONES #13
Female 15 and under
00:18:55
00:18:55
6
(9)
15 and under
6
Female
9
7:34 min/km
16
14
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #14
Male 40-44
00:18:56
00:18:56
2
(6)
40-44
2
Male
6
7:34 min/km
10
15
Andrew MANCE
Andrew MANCE #15
Male 45-49
00:17:08
00:17:08
1
(5)
45-49
1
Male
5
6:51 min/km
4
16
Amy MANCE
Amy MANCE #16
Female 15 and under
00:13:39
00:13:39
2
(2)
15 and under
2
Female
2
5:27 min/km
9
17
Jemma MANCE
Jemma MANCE #17
Female 15 and under
00:16:51
00:16:51
3
(5)
15 and under
3
Female
5
6:44 min/km
21
18
Jason GREER
Jason GREER #18
Male 40-44
00:21:40
00:21:40
4
(8)
40-44
4
Male
8
8:40 min/km
22
19
Asha GREER
Asha GREER #19
Female 15 and under
00:21:40
00:21:40
8
(14)
15 and under
8
Female
14
8:40 min/km
20
20
Reba WRIGHT
Reba WRIGHT #20
Female 50-54
00:20:51
00:20:51
1
(13)
50-54
1
Female
13
8:20 min/km
3
21
Kawai WRIGHT
Kawai WRIGHT #21
Male 15 and under
00:13:02
00:13:02
1
(2)
15 and under
1
Male
2
5:12 min/km
6
22
Ho Cheung WRIGHT
Ho Cheung WRIGHT #22
Male 15 and under
00:14:19
00:14:19
3
(4)
15 and under
3
Male
4
5:43 min/km
7
23
Liana LEISK
Liana LEISK #23
Female 35-39
00:16:50
00:16:50
1
(3)
35-39
1
Female
3
6:43 min/km
24
Jordana SCALA
Jordana SCALA #24
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
25
Arti PILLAI
Arti PILLAI #25
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
24
26
Amanda MCCAUGHEY
Amanda MCCAUGHEY #26
Female 40-44
00:22:59
00:22:59
3
(15)
40-44
3
Female
15
9:11 min/km
25
27
David MCCAUGHEY
David MCCAUGHEY #27
Male 50-54
00:23:00
00:23:00
1
(10)
50-54
1
Male
10
9:12 min/km
23
28
Riley MCCAUGHEY
Riley MCCAUGHEY #28
Male 15 and under
00:22:58
00:22:58
4
(9)
15 and under
4
Male
9
9:11 min/km
5
29
Wakelin HILL
Wakelin HILL #29
Male 15 and under
00:14:08
00:14:08
2
(3)
15 and under
2
Male
3
5:39 min/km
17
30
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #30
Female 45-49
00:19:41
00:19:41
1
(11)
45-49
1
Female
11
7:52 min/km
2
31
Andrew RYALL
Andrew RYALL #31
Male 40-44
00:12:38
00:12:38
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
5:03 min/km
1
32
Sinead RYALL
Sinead RYALL #32
Female 15 and under
00:11:51
00:11:51
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Female
1
4:44 min/km
18
33
Tayla BRADSHAW
Tayla BRADSHAW #33
Female 15 and under
00:20:23
00:20:23
7
(12)
15 and under
7
Female
12
8:09 min/km
19
34
Craig BRADSHAW
Craig BRADSHAW #34
Male 40-44
00:20:24
00:20:24
3
(7)
40-44
3
Male
7
8:09 min/km
26
35
Charlene MULGREW
Charlene MULGREW #35
Female 25-29
00:33:25
00:33:25
1
(16)
25-29
1
Female
16
13:22 min/km
8
110
Hooi Yu
Hooi Yu #110
Female 35-39
00:16:50
00:16:50
2
(4)
35-39
2
Female
4
6:43 min/km
12
112
Debbie Loraine
Debbie Loraine #112
Female 40-44
00:17:50
00:17:50
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
7:08 min/km
11
113
Abbie Loraine
Abbie Loraine #113
Female 15 and under
00:17:50
00:17:50
4
(6)
15 and under
4
Female
6
7:08 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
© 2023