Tour de Bintan
7 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Criterium
Stage 1
Stage 2
GC
82km GF Challenge
Gran Fondo Day 1
Gran Fondo Day 2
GC GF Double
GC Cat 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1035 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
253
Richard Paine
Richard Paine #253
Male Cat 3
DNF
DNF
DNF
Cat 3
Male
Specialized Mavericks
232
Fung Leng Chen
Fung Leng Chen #232
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Team Integrated Riding
241
Abdoullah Mitiche
Abdoullah Mitiche #241
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
563
Sukatno Sukatno
Sukatno Sukatno #563
Male Cat 3
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 3
Male
Customs Cycling Team
564
Ferdi Agus
Ferdi Agus #564
Male Cat 3
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 3
Male
Customs Cycling Team
142
Bjorn Olof Morgan Berggren
Bjorn Olof Morgan Berggren #142
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
FHL Shanghai
32
David Edwards
David Edwards #32
Male Cat 1
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 1
Male
CyclingTraining.Asia
106
Shohei Kamenosono
Shohei Kamenosono #106
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Saxo Next Stage
107
Paul Hadley
Paul Hadley #107
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Thug Life
50
Robert Hensby
Robert Hensby #50
Male Cat 1
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 1
Male
Cannasia-Cannondale
129
Richard Jones
Richard Jones #129
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Barbarians
130
Caspar Dixon
Caspar Dixon #130
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Barbarians
30
Kristjan Snorrason
Kristjan Snorrason #30
Male Cat 1
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 1
Male
CyclingTraining.Asia
48
Emmanuel Mariotte
Emmanuel Mariotte #48
Male Cat 1
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 1
Male
Joyriders Racing Team
138
Michael Hooper
Michael Hooper #138
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Blackhawks
140
Noah John Gellner
Noah John Gellner #140
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
CyclingTraining.Asia
152
Matthew Goh
Matthew Goh #152
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Team Integrated Riding
163
Morten Kristiansen
Morten Kristiansen #163
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
164
Jacob Wissum
Jacob Wissum #164
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
165
Simon Collins
Simon Collins #165
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
166
Graant Benett
Graant Benett #166
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
145
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #145
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Joyriders Racing Team
190
Alastair Cullen
Alastair Cullen #190
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Specialized Mavericks
195
Richard Julian Parkinson
Richard Julian Parkinson #195
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Specialized Mavericks
196
Geoff Pollard
Geoff Pollard #196
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Specialized Mavericks
570
Jeffrey Paine
Jeffrey Paine #570
Male Cat 3
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 3
Male
Blackhawks
220
Zhenyao Anthony Li
Zhenyao Anthony Li #220
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Les Chercheur d'Or Club
225
Richard Platt
Richard Platt #225
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Screw Loose
249
Keiran Horth
Keiran Horth #249
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
199
250
Matthew Douglass Barron
Matthew Douglass Barron #250
Male Cat 2
01:02:17.370
01:02:17.370
116
(171)
Finished
Cat 2
116
Male
171
4T2
108
251
Alexander Ivakhov
Alexander Ivakhov #251
Male Cat 2
00:57:20.663
00:57:20.663
25
(80)
Finished
Cat 2
25
Male
80
Jakarta Rouleurs
200
252
Stephen Scott
Stephen Scott #252
Male Cat 2
01:02:17.370
01:02:17.370
117
(172)
Finished
Cat 2
117
Male
172
Jakarta Rouleurs
106
226
Steffen Andersen
Steffen Andersen #226
Male Cat 2
00:57:20.300
00:57:20.300
23
(78)
Finished
Cat 2
23
Male
78
Sitecore Singapore
189
227
Soren Bak Jepsen
Soren Bak Jepsen #227
Male Cat 2
01:02:17.370
01:02:17.370
106
(161)
Finished
Cat 2
106
Male
161
Sitecore Singapore
190
228
Wooi Keat Kek
Wooi Keat Kek #228
Male Cat 2
01:02:17.370
01:02:17.370
107
(162)
Finished
Cat 2
107
Male
162
Team Cycledelic
125
229
Ryan Kopf
Ryan Kopf #229
Male Cat 2
00:57:22.567
00:57:22.567
42
(97)
Finished
Cat 2
42
Male
97
Team GH Speedbikes
93
230
Ian Johnston
Ian Johnston #230
Male Cat 2
00:57:18.280
00:57:18.280
10
(65)
Finished
Cat 2
10
Male
65
Team GH Speedbikes
191
231
Marius Van Den Berg
Marius Van Den Berg #231
Male Cat 2
01:02:17.370
01:02:17.370
108
(163)
Finished
Cat 2
108
Male
163
Team Integrated Riding
92
221
Phillip Versteegen
Phillip Versteegen #221
Male Cat 2
00:57:18.207
00:57:18.207
9
(64)
Finished
Cat 2
9
Male
64
Matador Cycling
95
222
Hilmar Hahn
Hilmar Hahn #222
Male Cat 2
00:57:18.540
00:57:18.540
12
(67)
Finished
Cat 2
12
Male
67
Matador Cycling
188
223
Gregory Langard
Gregory Langard #223
Male Cat 2
01:02:17.370
01:02:17.370
105
(160)
Finished
Cat 2
105
Male
160
Matador Cycling
109
224
Daniel Smith
Daniel Smith #224
Male Cat 2
00:57:20.857
00:57:20.857
26
(81)
Finished
Cat 2
26
Male
81
Matador Cycling
130
208
Lenh Nonh
Lenh Nonh #208
Male Cat 2
00:57:23.400
00:57:23.400
47
(102)
Finished
Cat 2
47
Male
102
Cambodian Kakis
121
209
Lin Eng
Lin Eng #209
Male Cat 2
00:57:22.450
00:57:22.450
38
(93)
Finished
Cat 2
38
Male
93
Cambodian Kakis
124
210
Chanmakara Hong
Chanmakara Hong #210
Male Cat 2
00:57:22.547
00:57:22.547
41
(96)
Finished
Cat 2
41
Male
96
Cambodian Kakis
91
211
Phyuth Youen
Phyuth Youen #211
Male Cat 2
00:57:18.000
00:57:18.000
8
(63)
Finished
-00:00:01
Cat 2
8
Male
63
Cambodian Kakis
201
212
Erich Paul Heilemann
Erich Paul Heilemann #212
Male Cat 2
01:02:30.950
01:02:30.950
118
(173)
Finished
Cat 2
118
Male
173
Cannondale
184
213
Aik Lam Khor
Aik Lam Khor #213
Male Cat 2
01:02:17.370
01:02:17.370
101
(156)
Finished
Cat 2
101
Male
156
Cycledelic
185
214
Christopher Swallow
Christopher Swallow #214
Male Cat 2
01:02:17.370
01:02:17.370
102
(157)
Finished
Cat 2
102
Male
157
Cycleworx
186
215
Bjorn Loberg
Bjorn Loberg #215
Male Cat 2
01:02:17.370
01:02:17.370
103
(158)
Finished
Cat 2
103
Male
158
FHL Shanghai
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1035 items)
© 2023