Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
77
286
Black Board Friday
Black Board Friday #286
Male Male Team
04:48:43
04:48:43
12
(44)
Male Team
12
Male
44
4:39 min/km
01:17:22
00:26:00
01:14:03
01:33:10
00:18:06
44
525
Mixed Lollies
Mixed Lollies #525
Mixed Mixed Team
04:37:37
04:37:37
4
(19)
Mixed Team
4
Mixed
19
4:29 min/km
01:20:35
00:26:08
01:14:25
01:16:23
00:20:03
136
533
ON THE ROCKS
ON THE ROCKS #533
Mixed Mixed Team
05:00:26
05:00:26
25
(60)
Mixed Team
25
Mixed
60
4:51 min/km
01:20:13
00:26:13
01:07:10
01:45:54
00:20:55
15
606
Cynan and Stephen
Cynan and Stephen #606
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:21:45
04:21:45
2
(4)
Open Team of 2
2
Mixed
4
4:13 min/km
01:07:41
00:26:48
01:06:55
01:24:37
00:15:42
34
690
Cruel sea
Cruel sea #690
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:35:44
04:35:44
3
(12)
Veteran Team (40+)
3
Mixed
12
4:27 min/km
01:08:54
00:27:07
01:12:47
01:27:13
00:19:42
43
735
Scarboro Old Boys
Scarboro Old Boys #735
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:37:08
04:37:08
5
(18)
Veteran Team (40+)
5
Mixed
18
4:28 min/km
01:12:15
00:27:09
01:05:32
01:32:12
00:20:00
89
812
Bushys Boys
Bushys Boys #812
Male Male Team
04:51:06
04:51:06
14
(49)
Male Team
14
Male
49
4:42 min/km
01:16:16
00:27:23
00:59:52
01:46:38
00:20:57
133
813
Busso Boys
Busso Boys #813
Male Male Team
04:59:51
04:59:51
23
(69)
Male Team
23
Male
69
4:50 min/km
01:20:43
00:27:36
02:46:49
00:24:43
121
491
COS I'M HAPPY
COS I'M HAPPY #491
Mixed Mixed Team
04:57:06
04:57:06
22
(53)
Mixed Team
22
Mixed
53
4:47 min/km
01:13:44
00:27:37
01:28:53
01:30:43
00:16:07
25
415
Conti's
Conti's #415
Male Male Team
04:28:51
04:28:51
5
(16)
Male Team
5
Male
16
4:20 min/km
01:06:25
00:27:45
01:07:43
01:30:21
00:16:35
1
5
Braden CURRIE
Braden CURRIE #5
Male Prime (18-39)
03:47:54
03:47:54
1
(1)
Prime (18-39)
1
Male
1
3:40 min/km
00:50:26
00:27:47
01:04:22
01:11:55
00:13:21
12
392
Act Belong Commit Perth Firefighters
Act Belong Commit Perth Firefighter.. #392
Male Male Team
04:20:46
04:20:46
4
(10)
Male Team
4
Male
10
4:12 min/km
01:10:49
00:27:48
01:05:07
01:18:54
00:18:06
45
539
Rose and 3 Thorns
Rose and 3 Thorns #539
Mixed Mixed Team
04:38:03
04:38:03
5
(20)
Mixed Team
5
Mixed
20
4:29 min/km
01:07:06
00:28:22
01:06:23
01:36:08
00:20:02
107
451
Scotty
Scotty #451
Male Male Team
04:55:03
04:55:03
16
(59)
Male Team
16
Male
59
4:46 min/km
01:18:33
00:28:26
01:15:26
01:34:10
00:18:26
3
2
Ben ALLEN
Ben ALLEN #2
Male Prime (18-39)
03:59:55
03:59:55
3
(3)
Prime (18-39)
3
Male
3
3:52 min/km
00:53:08
00:28:27
01:10:18
01:12:16
00:15:45
7
390
The Amigos
The Amigos #390
Mixed Junior Team
04:11:22
04:11:22
1
(2)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
2
4:03 min/km
01:07:15
00:28:32
01:06:16
01:13:31
00:15:45
36
473
Fisher/ledger/cambell/edwards
Fisher/ledger/cambell/edwards #473
Mixed Mixed Team
04:35:53
04:35:53
3
(14)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
14
4:27 min/km
00:59:10
00:28:35
01:16:56
01:35:19
00:15:50
74
492
Cottesloe creepers
Cottesloe creepers #492
Mixed Mixed Team
04:47:14
04:47:14
9
(30)
Mixed Team
9
Mixed
30
4:38 min/km
01:20:15
00:28:46
01:13:13
01:26:50
00:18:07
24
48
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #48
Male Prime (18-39)
04:28:45
04:28:45
9
(15)
Prime (18-39)
9
Male
15
4:20 min/km
01:05:10
00:28:49
01:04:47
01:34:21
00:15:35
16
621
Juggernauts
Juggernauts #621
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:21:54
04:21:54
3
(5)
Open Team of 2
3
Mixed
5
4:13 min/km
01:08:30
00:28:50
01:03:13
01:25:43
00:15:36
29
775
Bring it on
Bring it on #775
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:30:27
04:30:27
1
(10)
Veteran Team of 2
1
Mixed
10
4:22 min/km
01:08:33
00:29:02
01:09:39
01:27:40
00:15:32
6
103
Think Kayak
Think Kayak #103
Male Male Team
04:11:01
04:11:01
2
(5)
Male Team
2
Male
5
4:03 min/km
01:08:10
00:29:05
00:57:28
01:20:28
00:15:49
5
449
Run fat boy run
Run fat boy run #449
Male Male Team
04:10:52
04:10:52
1
(4)
Male Team
1
Male
4
4:03 min/km
01:02:35
00:29:13
01:00:28
01:21:45
00:16:49
482
612
Franyocks
Franyocks #612
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:02:19
06:02:19
43
(239)
Open Team of 2
43
Mixed
239
5:51 min/km
01:29:48
00:29:20
04:03:10
280
542
Scrubbers
Scrubbers #542
Mixed Mixed Team
05:27:51
05:27:51
50
(138)
Mixed Team
50
Mixed
138
5:17 min/km
01:50:43
00:29:26
02:47:53
00:19:48
78
455
Summerlovin
Summerlovin #455
Male Male Team
04:49:17
04:49:17
13
(45)
Male Team
13
Male
45
4:40 min/km
01:11:09
00:29:29
01:16:32
01:31:37
00:20:28
103
611
Flounder
Flounder #611
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:54:39
04:54:39
10
(44)
Open Team of 2
10
Mixed
44
4:45 min/km
01:07:46
00:29:36
01:22:10
01:38:04
00:17:01
123
578
The Imports
The Imports #578
Mixed Mixed Team
04:57:32
04:57:32
23
(55)
Mixed Team
23
Mixed
55
4:48 min/km
01:06:01
00:29:39
01:32:45
01:30:37
00:18:27
294
736
Shinboners
Shinboners #736
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:30:24
05:30:24
43
(147)
Veteran Team (40+)
43
Mixed
147
5:20 min/km
01:25:00
00:29:42
01:15:45
01:55:37
00:24:18
552
658
The Wifebeaters
The Wifebeaters #658
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:19:52
06:19:52
52
(280)
Open Team of 2
52
Mixed
280
6:08 min/km
01:28:28
00:29:48
01:40:29
02:13:18
00:27:47
18
281
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #281
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:23:37
04:23:37
2
(12)
Veteran (40-49)
2
Male
12
4:15 min/km
01:05:45
00:29:51
01:08:06
01:23:51
00:16:03
199
765
Ward
Ward #765
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:11:53
05:11:53
23
(90)
Veteran Team (40+)
23
Mixed
90
5:02 min/km
01:28:16
00:29:55
01:10:44
01:40:17
00:22:40
59
424
Honey Badgers
Honey Badgers #424
Male Male Team
04:43:06
04:43:06
9
(33)
Male Team
9
Male
33
4:34 min/km
01:10:41
00:30:00
01:18:29
01:25:40
00:18:15
79
670
Roberts x 2
Roberts x 2 #670
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:49:35
04:49:35
6
(32)
Open Team of 2
6
Mixed
32
4:40 min/km
01:19:18
00:30:01
01:15:29
01:28:43
00:16:02
30
471
Where'S The Bar?
Where'S The Bar? #471
Male Male Team
04:30:49
04:30:49
6
(20)
Male Team
6
Male
20
4:22 min/km
01:08:52
00:30:03
01:06:29
01:26:42
00:18:40
42
742
Team ADAPT
Team ADAPT #742
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:37:07
04:37:07
4
(17)
Veteran Team (40+)
4
Mixed
17
4:28 min/km
01:24:59
00:30:07
01:12:21
01:11:50
00:17:47
132
950
Beercats
Beercats #950
Male Male Team
04:59:42
04:59:42
22
(68)
Male Team
22
Male
68
4:50 min/km
01:15:31
00:30:17
01:20:50
01:35:21
00:17:42
109
549
Sutherns
Sutherns #549
Mixed Mixed Team
04:55:17
04:55:17
16
(46)
Mixed Team
16
Mixed
46
4:46 min/km
01:21:07
00:30:24
01:20:52
01:25:43
00:17:09
39
443
Overduegites
Overduegites #443
Male Male Team
04:36:33
04:36:33
7
(24)
Male Team
7
Male
24
4:28 min/km
01:20:30
00:30:25
01:13:45
01:13:51
00:18:01
251
752
The Peptides
The Peptides #752
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:21:33
05:21:33
32
(124)
Veteran Team (40+)
32
Mixed
124
5:11 min/km
01:30:36
00:30:26
01:39:56
01:20:11
00:20:22
32
547
St marks parents
St marks parents #547
Mixed Mixed Team
04:34:39
04:34:39
2
(11)
Mixed Team
2
Mixed
11
4:26 min/km
01:05:14
00:30:27
01:01:21
01:38:44
00:18:52
57
743
Team Buzz
Team Buzz #743
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:42:18
04:42:18
7
(23)
Veteran Team (40+)
7
Mixed
23
4:33 min/km
01:20:59
00:30:30
01:09:30
01:23:58
00:17:20
81
494
D-Cell Javelins
D-Cell Javelins #494
Mixed Mixed Team
04:49:52
04:49:52
11
(34)
Mixed Team
11
Mixed
34
4:40 min/km
00:59:13
00:30:32
01:19:43
01:40:25
00:19:57
21
487
Big Ovens
Big Ovens #487
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:27:54
04:27:54
2
(7)
Veteran Team (40+)
2
Mixed
7
4:19 min/km
01:01:35
00:30:35
01:13:21
01:25:01
00:17:20
53
454
Stinky Pinkys
Stinky Pinkys #454
Male Male Team
04:41:26
04:41:26
8
(31)
Male Team
8
Male
31
4:32 min/km
01:14:58
00:30:38
01:14:25
01:25:49
00:15:34
40
803
Two old blokes
Two old blokes #803
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:35
04:36:35
3
(16)
Veteran Team of 2
3
Mixed
16
4:28 min/km
01:10:13
00:30:41
01:15:16
01:23:55
00:16:28
33
19
Stephane DELLAC
Stephane DELLAC #19
Male Prime (18-39)
04:35:05
04:35:05
12
(22)
Prime (18-39)
12
Male
22
4:26 min/km
01:04:21
00:30:42
01:09:32
01:34:59
00:15:29
183
626
Love & Marriage
Love & Marriage #626
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:08:48
05:08:48
17
(80)
Open Team of 2
17
Mixed
80
4:59 min/km
01:35:02
00:31:00
01:13:52
01:28:51
00:20:02
115
650
Team JP
Team JP #650
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:56:36
04:56:36
11
(49)
Open Team of 2
11
Mixed
49
4:47 min/km
01:17:24
00:31:02
01:23:12
01:24:00
00:20:55
246
770
Adritch
Adritch #770
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:21:00
05:21:00
13
(121)
Veteran Team of 2
13
Mixed
121
5:11 min/km
01:21:24
00:31:03
01:21:59
01:48:24
00:18:08
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023