Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
140
Sarah THOMSON
Sarah THOMSON #140
Female Veteran (40-49)
Query
Query
Veteran (40-49)
Female
min/km
01:49:55
00:48:07
00:58:28
02:19:06
-00:31:51
2
6
Dougal ALLAN
Dougal ALLAN #6
Male Prime (18-39)
03:53:20
03:53:20
2
(2)
Prime (18-39)
2
Male
2
3:46 min/km
00:53:55
00:32:49
01:03:47
01:09:41
00:13:07
1
5
Braden CURRIE
Braden CURRIE #5
Male Prime (18-39)
03:47:54
03:47:54
1
(1)
Prime (18-39)
1
Male
1
3:40 min/km
00:50:26
00:27:47
01:04:22
01:11:55
00:13:21
10
1
Sam MANSON
Sam MANSON #1
Male Prime (18-39)
04:19:26
04:19:26
5
(8)
Prime (18-39)
5
Male
8
4:11 min/km
00:59:28
00:36:24
01:10:50
01:18:40
00:14:03
8
4
Jarad KOHLAR
Jarad KOHLAR #4
Male Prime (18-39)
04:11:48
04:11:48
4
(6)
Prime (18-39)
4
Male
6
4:04 min/km
00:55:13
00:35:57
01:07:17
01:19:03
00:14:15
67
444
Phat Punks
Phat Punks #444
Male Male Team
04:44:56
04:44:56
11
(40)
Male Team
11
Male
40
4:36 min/km
01:09:18
00:35:56
01:21:59
01:23:22
00:14:18
114
349
Stephen STONE
Stephen STONE #349
Male Vintage (50-59)
04:56:27
04:56:27
3
(62)
Vintage (50-59)
3
Male
62
4:47 min/km
01:05:32
00:42:41
01:19:32
01:34:15
00:14:27
27
38
John CARROLL
John CARROLL #38
Male Prime (18-39)
04:29:50
04:29:50
11
(18)
Prime (18-39)
11
Male
18
4:21 min/km
01:01:23
00:41:15
01:08:26
01:24:13
00:14:31
9
302
Kelby MURRAY
Kelby MURRAY #302
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:13:17
04:13:17
1
(7)
Veteran (40-49)
1
Male
7
4:05 min/km
01:01:23
00:33:17
01:04:38
01:19:22
00:14:35
84
80
Joe KEITH
Joe KEITH #80
Male Prime (18-39)
04:50:25
04:50:25
19
(46)
Prime (18-39)
19
Male
46
4:41 min/km
01:09:14
00:35:45
01:14:39
01:36:06
00:14:40
26
60
Luke GACHES
Luke GACHES #60
Male Prime (18-39)
04:29:39
04:29:39
10
(17)
Prime (18-39)
10
Male
17
4:21 min/km
00:58:34
00:39:56
01:17:15
01:19:09
00:14:42
19
13
James WEST
James WEST #13
Male Prime (18-39)
04:25:41
04:25:41
7
(13)
Prime (18-39)
7
Male
13
4:17 min/km
01:00:55
00:38:08
01:09:42
01:22:12
00:14:42
20
3
Olly SHAW
Olly SHAW #3
Male Prime (18-39)
04:26:41
04:26:41
8
(14)
Prime (18-39)
8
Male
14
4:18 min/km
01:00:58
00:34:22
01:20:08
01:16:28
00:14:44
51
104
Elizabeth DORNOM
Elizabeth DORNOM #104
Female Prime (18-39)
04:40:56
04:40:56
1
(1)
Prime (18-39)
1
Female
1
4:32 min/km
01:06:13
00:36:22
01:15:14
01:28:21
00:14:45
48
75
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #75
Male Prime (18-39)
04:39:28
04:39:28
13
(27)
Prime (18-39)
13
Male
27
4:30 min/km
01:10:20
00:34:07
01:14:50
01:25:20
00:14:50
13
8
Tom CHADBOURNE
Tom CHADBOURNE #8
Male Prime (18-39)
04:21:20
04:21:20
6
(11)
Prime (18-39)
6
Male
11
4:13 min/km
01:05:29
00:31:10
01:08:53
01:20:51
00:14:55
23
203
2 b FIT Blakes
2 b FIT Blakes #203
Mixed Pairs
04:28:44
04:28:44
1
(9)
Pairs
1
Mixed
9
4:20 min/km
01:05:43
00:35:40
01:08:35
01:23:42
00:15:02
97
128
Rachael SMITH
Rachael SMITH #128
Female Prime (18-39)
04:52:59
04:52:59
3
(3)
Prime (18-39)
3
Female
3
4:43 min/km
01:07:21
00:37:36
01:26:05
01:26:53
00:15:03
126
101
Emma MCCOSH
Emma MCCOSH #101
Female Prime (18-39)
04:57:53
04:57:53
5
(5)
Prime (18-39)
5
Female
5
4:48 min/km
01:07:42
00:41:26
01:21:54
01:31:43
00:15:06
50
256
Todd CAHOON
Todd CAHOON #256
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:40:43
04:40:43
9
(29)
Veteran (40-49)
9
Male
29
4:32 min/km
01:07:43
00:34:27
01:15:13
01:28:10
00:15:07
73
12
Andrew ELLIOTT
Andrew ELLIOTT #12
Male Prime (18-39)
04:46:37
04:46:37
17
(42)
Prime (18-39)
17
Male
42
4:37 min/km
01:10:45
00:35:45
01:15:46
01:29:11
00:15:08
164
596
BDFP
BDFP #596
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:05:37
05:05:37
14
(70)
Open Team of 2
14
Mixed
70
4:56 min/km
01:08:41
00:36:54
01:21:41
01:43:10
00:15:09
54
318
Rory THOMSON
Rory THOMSON #318
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:41:32
04:41:32
11
(32)
Veteran (40-49)
11
Male
32
4:32 min/km
01:06:06
00:34:57
01:16:53
01:28:18
00:15:16
41
277
Grant GIBBS
Grant GIBBS #277
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:36:47
04:36:47
6
(25)
Veteran (40-49)
6
Male
25
4:28 min/km
01:07:25
00:36:28
01:15:20
01:22:15
00:15:17
55
105
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #105
Female Prime (18-39)
04:41:40
04:41:40
2
(2)
Prime (18-39)
2
Female
2
4:33 min/km
01:09:56
00:33:31
01:15:27
01:27:24
00:15:20
177
782
Jamo and Ed
Jamo and Ed #782
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:07:38
05:07:38
8
(77)
Veteran Team of 2
8
Mixed
77
4:58 min/km
01:17:36
00:32:05
01:34:49
01:27:45
00:15:21
209
142
Mark MCDOWELL
Mark MCDOWELL #142
Male Prime (18-39)
05:14:39
05:14:39
40
(100)
Prime (18-39)
40
Male
100
5:05 min/km
01:05:38
00:39:20
01:36:53
01:37:24
00:15:23
151
157
John PROWSE
John PROWSE #157
Male Prime (18-39)
05:03:01
05:03:01
30
(79)
Prime (18-39)
30
Male
79
4:53 min/km
01:04:33
00:35:26
01:32:23
01:35:14
00:15:23
22
762
Unbreakables
Unbreakables #762
Mixed Mixed Team
04:28:15
04:28:15
1
(8)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
8
4:20 min/km
01:04:53
00:40:39
01:14:30
01:12:45
00:15:26
33
19
Stephane DELLAC
Stephane DELLAC #19
Male Prime (18-39)
04:35:05
04:35:05
12
(22)
Prime (18-39)
12
Male
22
4:26 min/km
01:04:21
00:30:42
01:09:32
01:34:59
00:15:29
91
613
Freo doctors
Freo doctors #613
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:51:22
04:51:22
8
(40)
Open Team of 2
8
Mixed
40
4:42 min/km
01:06:25
00:31:12
01:25:55
01:32:17
00:15:30
137
107
Ariarn HUSTON
Ariarn HUSTON #107
Female Prime (18-39)
05:00:36
05:00:36
6
(6)
Prime (18-39)
6
Female
6
4:51 min/km
01:05:47
00:37:30
01:18:46
01:43:00
00:15:31
29
775
Bring it on
Bring it on #775
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:30:27
04:30:27
1
(10)
Veteran Team of 2
1
Mixed
10
4:22 min/km
01:08:33
00:29:02
01:09:39
01:27:40
00:15:32
87
63
Chris GINBEY
Chris GINBEY #63
Male Prime (18-39)
04:50:57
04:50:57
21
(48)
Prime (18-39)
21
Male
48
4:42 min/km
01:02:58
00:41:17
01:20:11
01:30:55
00:15:34
53
454
Stinky Pinkys
Stinky Pinkys #454
Male Male Team
04:41:26
04:41:26
8
(31)
Male Team
8
Male
31
4:32 min/km
01:14:58
00:30:38
01:14:25
01:25:49
00:15:34
96
27
Daniel BAYLISS
Daniel BAYLISS #27
Male Prime (18-39)
04:52:47
04:52:47
22
(53)
Prime (18-39)
22
Male
53
4:43 min/km
01:05:05
00:43:22
01:18:27
01:30:16
00:15:35
24
48
Jeremy DONEY
Jeremy DONEY #48
Male Prime (18-39)
04:28:45
04:28:45
9
(15)
Prime (18-39)
9
Male
15
4:20 min/km
01:05:10
00:28:49
01:04:47
01:34:21
00:15:35
85
153
Adam PASSMORE
Adam PASSMORE #153
Male Prime (18-39)
04:50:33
04:50:33
20
(47)
Prime (18-39)
20
Male
47
4:41 min/km
01:07:36
00:36:10
01:17:34
01:33:36
00:15:36
16
621
Juggernauts
Juggernauts #621
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:21:54
04:21:54
3
(5)
Open Team of 2
3
Mixed
5
4:13 min/km
01:08:30
00:28:50
01:03:13
01:25:43
00:15:36
17
635
Ninja Worriers
Ninja Worriers #635
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:23:32
04:23:32
4
(6)
Open Team of 2
4
Mixed
6
4:15 min/km
01:03:30
00:35:38
01:08:03
01:20:43
00:15:37
35
405
The Seal & the Llama
The Seal & the Llama #405
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:35:51
04:35:51
2
(13)
Veteran Team of 2
2
Mixed
13
4:27 min/km
01:11:43
00:34:56
01:12:23
01:21:06
00:15:41
15
606
Cynan and Stephen
Cynan and Stephen #606
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:21:45
04:21:45
2
(4)
Open Team of 2
2
Mixed
4
4:13 min/km
01:07:41
00:26:48
01:06:55
01:24:37
00:15:42
3
2
Ben ALLEN
Ben ALLEN #2
Male Prime (18-39)
03:59:55
03:59:55
3
(3)
Prime (18-39)
3
Male
3
3:52 min/km
00:53:08
00:28:27
01:10:18
01:12:16
00:15:45
7
390
The Amigos
The Amigos #390
Mixed Junior Team
04:11:22
04:11:22
1
(2)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
2
4:03 min/km
01:07:15
00:28:32
01:06:16
01:13:31
00:15:45
38
313
Jason SNELL
Jason SNELL #313
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:36:25
04:36:25
5
(23)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Male
23
4:27 min/km
01:09:41
00:34:33
01:07:41
01:28:41
00:15:47
6
103
Think Kayak
Think Kayak #103
Male Male Team
04:11:01
04:11:01
2
(5)
Male Team
2
Male
5
4:03 min/km
01:08:10
00:29:05
00:57:28
01:20:28
00:15:49
36
473
Fisher/ledger/cambell/edwards
Fisher/ledger/cambell/edwards #473
Mixed Mixed Team
04:35:53
04:35:53
3
(14)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
14
4:27 min/km
00:59:10
00:28:35
01:16:56
01:35:19
00:15:50
138
147
Jon MINKEN
Jon MINKEN #147
Male Prime (18-39)
05:00:57
05:00:57
26
(72)
Prime (18-39)
26
Male
72
4:51 min/km
01:09:58
00:41:54
01:15:51
01:37:21
00:15:52
69
18
Chris ACKLIN
Chris ACKLIN #18
Male Prime (18-39)
04:45:40
04:45:40
16
(41)
Prime (18-39)
16
Male
41
4:36 min/km
01:05:43
00:36:29
01:16:51
01:30:43
00:15:53
148
106
Phip HUGHES
Phip HUGHES #106
Female Prime (18-39)
05:02:33
05:02:33
7
(7)
Prime (18-39)
7
Female
7
4:53 min/km
01:08:43
00:38:44
01:23:47
01:35:19
00:15:58
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023