Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 4 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
392
289
Dave HURST
Dave HURST #289
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:45:50
05:45:50
41
(179)
Veteran (40-49)
41
Male
179
5:35 min/km
01:11:37
00:46:40
01:34:36
01:54:35
00:18:20
150
88
Cameron LOCKLEY
Cameron LOCKLEY #88
Male Prime (18-39)
05:02:38
05:02:38
29
(78)
Prime (18-39)
29
Male
78
4:53 min/km
01:11:38
00:37:54
01:19:38
01:36:50
00:16:37
192
25
Simon BARRON
Simon BARRON #25
Male Prime (18-39)
05:10:07
05:10:07
38
(97)
Prime (18-39)
38
Male
97
5:00 min/km
01:11:39
00:48:22
01:32:39
01:19:34
00:17:51
319
265
Sean CRIBB
Sean CRIBB #265
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:32:50
05:32:50
35
(152)
Veteran (40-49)
35
Male
152
5:22 min/km
01:11:42
00:45:37
01:23:58
01:51:57
00:19:34
35
405
The Seal & the Llama
The Seal & the Llama #405
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:35:51
04:35:51
2
(13)
Veteran Team of 2
2
Mixed
13
4:27 min/km
01:11:43
00:34:56
01:12:23
01:21:06
00:15:41
159
712
Little Creatures
Little Creatures #712
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:04:31
05:04:31
15
(69)
Veteran Team (40+)
15
Mixed
69
4:55 min/km
01:11:50
00:49:20
01:07:04
01:32:19
00:23:55
305
201
Jackson
Jackson #201
Mixed Pairs
05:31:07
05:31:07
10
(151)
Pairs
10
Mixed
151
5:20 min/km
01:11:51
00:40:00
01:22:15
01:51:38
00:25:21
311
68
Sam HERRMANN
Sam HERRMANN #68
Male Prime (18-39)
05:31:28
05:31:28
57
(146)
Prime (18-39)
57
Male
146
5:21 min/km
01:11:52
00:42:20
01:28:06
01:51:09
00:17:59
218
198
David HUNT
David HUNT #198
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:15:55
05:15:55
26
(106)
Veteran (40-49)
26
Male
106
5:06 min/km
01:11:58
00:39:55
01:16:53
01:48:33
00:18:34
279
221
Mojo Lines
Mojo Lines #221
Mixed Pairs
05:27:44
05:27:44
9
(137)
Pairs
9
Mixed
137
5:17 min/km
01:12:03
00:43:43
01:30:28
01:41:45
00:19:44
118
485
Best Friends
Best Friends #485
Mixed Mixed Team
04:56:42
04:56:42
21
(52)
Mixed Team
21
Mixed
52
4:47 min/km
01:12:05
00:40:27
01:13:43
01:31:15
00:19:10
116
510
Freycinet Falcons
Freycinet Falcons #510
Mixed Mixed Team
04:56:40
04:56:40
19
(50)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
50
4:47 min/km
01:12:06
00:36:39
01:25:19
01:24:49
00:17:45
142
308
Mike RIDDLE
Mike RIDDLE #308
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:01:35
05:01:35
21
(74)
Veteran (40-49)
21
Male
74
4:52 min/km
01:12:09
00:36:11
01:21:29
01:35:17
00:16:27
154
292
Jason JOYNER
Jason JOYNER #292
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:03:22
05:03:22
22
(81)
Veteran (40-49)
22
Male
81
4:54 min/km
01:12:15
00:38:18
01:21:07
01:34:17
00:17:24
43
735
Scarboro Old Boys
Scarboro Old Boys #735
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:37:08
04:37:08
5
(18)
Veteran Team (40+)
5
Mixed
18
4:28 min/km
01:12:15
00:27:09
01:05:32
01:32:12
00:20:00
197
440
OFLC Old Boys
OFLC Old Boys #440
Male Male Team
05:11:29
05:11:29
32
(99)
Male Team
32
Male
99
5:01 min/km
01:12:24
00:41:17
01:26:53
01:30:45
00:20:08
168
777
Childish Not To
Childish Not To #777
Female Female Team
05:06:13
05:06:13
1
(9)
Female Team
1
Female
9
4:56 min/km
01:12:30
00:39:58
01:20:07
01:35:01
00:18:36
273
519
KPSI
KPSI #519
Mixed Mixed Team
05:26:05
05:26:05
48
(132)
Mixed Team
48
Mixed
132
5:16 min/km
01:12:33
00:33:27
01:34:45
01:40:44
00:24:34
125
746
Team GaPP
Team GaPP #746
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:57:43
04:57:43
10
(56)
Veteran Team (40+)
10
Mixed
56
4:48 min/km
01:12:38
00:37:44
01:24:52
01:22:51
00:19:36
325
171
Andrew TENNYSON
Andrew TENNYSON #171
Male Prime (18-39)
05:33:56
05:33:56
61
(155)
Prime (18-39)
61
Male
155
5:23 min/km
01:12:52
00:43:48
01:31:04
01:44:58
00:21:12
62
296
Robert LIM
Robert LIM #296
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:43:52
04:43:52
13
(35)
Veteran (40-49)
13
Male
35
4:35 min/km
01:12:56
00:33:11
01:11:18
01:28:27
00:17:58
143
166
Paul SKUSE
Paul SKUSE #166
Male Prime (18-39)
05:01:45
05:01:45
27
(75)
Prime (18-39)
27
Male
75
4:52 min/km
01:12:57
00:40:31
01:15:02
01:35:56
00:17:18
174
42
Triston COOKE
Triston COOKE #42
Male Prime (18-39)
05:07:07
05:07:07
35
(90)
Prime (18-39)
35
Male
90
4:57 min/km
01:13:02
00:37:49
01:24:49
01:33:04
00:18:21
60
229
slow Motion
slow Motion #229
Mixed Pairs
04:43:13
04:43:13
3
(25)
Pairs
3
Mixed
25
4:34 min/km
01:13:03
00:37:22
01:08:17
01:27:24
00:17:05
272
359
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #359
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:25:35
05:25:35
30
(129)
Veteran (40-49)
30
Male
129
5:15 min/km
01:13:17
00:34:14
01:12:46
02:04:51
00:20:26
147
763
Us
Us #763
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:02:23
05:02:23
12
(64)
Veteran Team (40+)
12
Mixed
64
4:53 min/km
01:13:27
00:37:09
01:05:55
01:43:08
00:22:42
349
642
SCHRODER
SCHRODER #642
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:38:08
05:38:08
33
(172)
Open Team of 2
33
Mixed
172
5:27 min/km
01:13:28
00:34:15
01:47:52
01:45:26
00:17:05
376
707
Karridale Group
Karridale Group #707
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:41:43
05:41:43
48
(184)
Veteran Team (40+)
48
Mixed
184
5:31 min/km
01:13:42
00:37:11
01:43:02
01:42:23
00:25:22
121
491
COS I'M HAPPY
COS I'M HAPPY #491
Mixed Mixed Team
04:57:06
04:57:06
22
(53)
Mixed Team
22
Mixed
53
4:47 min/km
01:13:44
00:27:37
01:28:53
01:30:43
00:16:07
196
555
Team Christie
Team Christie #555
Mixed Mixed Team
05:11:16
05:11:16
33
(88)
Mixed Team
33
Mixed
88
5:01 min/km
01:13:45
00:41:52
01:22:37
01:26:49
00:26:11
206
717
Mixed Bunch 2
Mixed Bunch 2 #717
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:13:36
05:13:36
24
(97)
Veteran Team (40+)
24
Mixed
97
5:03 min/km
01:13:46
00:36:29
01:23:49
01:41:03
00:18:26
71
217
James & Nathan
James & Nathan #217
Mixed Pairs
04:46:19
04:46:19
4
(28)
Pairs
4
Mixed
28
4:37 min/km
01:13:51
00:34:36
01:09:48
01:29:38
00:18:24
344
241
TTO and Filbs
TTO and Filbs #241
Mixed Pairs
05:36:42
05:36:42
12
(169)
Pairs
12
Mixed
169
5:26 min/km
01:13:59
00:44:20
01:34:43
01:44:14
00:19:23
170
696
Fagga Moto
Fagga Moto #696
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:06:21
05:06:21
16
(74)
Veteran Team (40+)
16
Mixed
74
4:56 min/km
01:14:04
00:34:39
01:21:05
01:36:18
00:20:14
258
404
The Moose Toes
The Moose Toes #404
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:23:43
05:23:43
15
(128)
Veteran Team of 2
15
Mixed
128
5:13 min/km
01:14:04
00:43:19
01:29:15
01:37:14
00:19:51
130
461
THE CHAD
THE CHAD #461
Male Male Team
04:58:50
04:58:50
21
(67)
Male Team
21
Male
67
4:49 min/km
01:14:05
00:33:14
01:21:56
01:31:12
00:18:22
218
Laid Back Lads
Laid Back Lads #218
Mixed Pairs
DNS
DNS
Pairs
Mixed
min/km
01:14:08
00:46:43
01:31:32
474
144
Travis MCGUIRE
Travis MCGUIRE #144
Male Prime (18-39)
06:01:13
06:01:13
86
(213)
Prime (18-39)
86
Male
213
5:50 min/km
01:14:09
00:51:50
01:35:33
02:00:19
00:19:20
338
206
Big and small heads
Big and small heads #206
Mixed Pairs
05:35:04
05:35:04
11
(166)
Pairs
11
Mixed
166
5:24 min/km
01:14:11
00:46:43
01:31:25
01:42:39
00:20:04
437
174
Paul TILBROOK
Paul TILBROOK #174
Male Prime (18-39)
05:55:15
05:55:15
81
(201)
Prime (18-39)
81
Male
201
5:44 min/km
01:14:12
00:45:19
01:42:25
01:55:19
00:17:59
227
172
Aaron THOMAS
Aaron THOMAS #172
Male Prime (18-39)
05:17:39
05:17:39
43
(111)
Prime (18-39)
43
Male
111
5:07 min/km
01:14:17
00:41:15
01:17:51
01:42:56
00:21:17
105
337
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #337
Male Vintage (50-59)
04:54:42
04:54:42
2
(58)
Vintage (50-59)
2
Male
58
4:45 min/km
01:14:20
00:37:05
01:14:43
01:31:08
00:17:25
343
312
David SMITH
David SMITH #312
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:36:33
05:36:33
37
(162)
Veteran (40-49)
37
Male
162
5:26 min/km
01:14:21
00:42:29
01:30:28
01:49:39
00:19:35
256
109
Hayley MCKEE
Hayley MCKEE #109
Female Prime (18-39)
05:23:09
05:23:09
10
(12)
Prime (18-39)
10
Female
12
5:13 min/km
01:14:25
00:35:26
01:21:52
01:52:50
00:18:33
240
545
SMASHING IT
SMASHING IT #545
Mixed Mixed Team
05:20:22
05:20:22
43
(116)
Mixed Team
43
Mixed
116
5:10 min/km
01:14:27
00:36:26
01:26:17
01:43:02
00:20:09
219
754
The T-Birds
The T-Birds #754
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:16:06
05:16:06
27
(103)
Veteran Team (40+)
27
Mixed
103
5:06 min/km
01:14:27
00:38:55
01:30:01
01:33:21
00:19:21
173
76
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #76
Male Prime (18-39)
05:07:07
05:07:07
34
(89)
Prime (18-39)
34
Male
89
4:57 min/km
01:14:28
00:40:49
01:26:38
01:29:09
00:16:00
153
452
Smooth Balls
Smooth Balls #452
Male Male Team
05:03:10
05:03:10
25
(80)
Male Team
25
Male
80
4:53 min/km
01:14:31
00:41:16
01:07:13
01:38:59
00:21:09
223
780
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers #780
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:17:14
05:17:14
11
(105)
Veteran Team of 2
11
Mixed
105
5:07 min/km
01:14:32
00:40:26
01:13:41
01:48:11
00:20:22
228
674
Wilkinson Dunn
Wilkinson Dunn #674
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:17:44
05:17:44
23
(107)
Open Team of 2
23
Mixed
107
5:07 min/km
01:14:36
00:35:00
01:31:33
01:36:33
00:19:59
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 4 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023