Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
52
16
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #16
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:41:23
04:41:23
10
(30)
Veteran (40-49)
10
Male
30
4:32 min/km
01:07:39
00:35:05
01:07:27
01:34:07
00:17:03
396
268
Adrian DEARDEN
Adrian DEARDEN #268
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:46:15
05:46:15
42
(181)
Veteran (40-49)
42
Male
181
5:35 min/km
01:16:17
00:42:35
01:44:40
01:45:38
00:17:03
349
642
SCHRODER
SCHRODER #642
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:38:08
05:38:08
33
(172)
Open Team of 2
33
Mixed
172
5:27 min/km
01:13:28
00:34:15
01:47:52
01:45:26
00:17:05
60
229
slow Motion
slow Motion #229
Mixed Pairs
04:43:13
04:43:13
3
(25)
Pairs
3
Mixed
25
4:34 min/km
01:13:03
00:37:22
01:08:17
01:27:24
00:17:05
131
212
Dad and Lad
Dad and Lad #212
Mixed Pairs
04:59:12
04:59:12
7
(59)
Pairs
7
Mixed
59
4:50 min/km
01:11:15
00:35:48
01:10:16
01:44:47
00:17:05
324
185
Chris WALKER
Chris WALKER #185
Male Prime (18-39)
05:33:52
05:33:52
60
(154)
Prime (18-39)
60
Male
154
5:23 min/km
01:10:37
00:42:23
01:38:29
01:45:15
00:17:06
46
279
Pete GILL
Pete GILL #279
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:38:05
04:38:05
7
(26)
Veteran (40-49)
7
Male
26
4:29 min/km
01:07:49
00:40:15
01:09:05
01:23:47
00:17:07
109
549
Sutherns
Sutherns #549
Mixed Mixed Team
04:55:17
04:55:17
16
(46)
Mixed Team
16
Mixed
46
4:46 min/km
01:21:07
00:30:24
01:20:52
01:25:43
00:17:09
361
108
Kara WRIGHT
Kara WRIGHT #108
Female Prime (18-39)
05:40:36
05:40:36
11
(14)
Prime (18-39)
11
Female
14
5:30 min/km
01:18:41
00:34:54
01:35:50
01:54:01
00:17:09
304
253
Dean BRAJEVIC
Dean BRAJEVIC #253
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:31:06
05:31:06
32
(142)
Veteran (40-49)
32
Male
142
5:20 min/km
01:17:41
00:42:04
01:26:09
01:47:58
00:17:11
49
325
Jason WRIGHT
Jason WRIGHT #325
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:39:45
04:39:45
8
(28)
Veteran (40-49)
8
Male
28
4:31 min/km
01:04:53
00:36:14
01:12:11
01:29:12
00:17:13
165
123
Joanna JENKIN
Joanna JENKIN #123
Female Prime (18-39)
05:05:47
05:05:47
8
(8)
Prime (18-39)
8
Female
8
4:56 min/km
01:10:48
00:37:02
01:21:54
01:38:45
00:17:16
242
124
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #124
Female Prime (18-39)
05:20:39
05:20:39
9
(11)
Prime (18-39)
9
Female
11
5:10 min/km
01:19:34
00:36:52
01:28:06
01:38:50
00:17:16
244
661
The Yips
The Yips #661
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:20:55
05:20:55
25
(119)
Open Team of 2
25
Mixed
119
5:11 min/km
01:16:26
00:46:09
01:26:53
01:34:08
00:17:17
143
166
Paul SKUSE
Paul SKUSE #166
Male Prime (18-39)
05:01:45
05:01:45
27
(75)
Prime (18-39)
27
Male
75
4:52 min/km
01:12:57
00:40:31
01:15:02
01:35:56
00:17:18
623
202
Shardlow
Shardlow #202
Mixed Pairs
06:55:25
06:55:25
35
(314)
Pairs
35
Mixed
314
6:42 min/km
01:35:06
00:49:08
02:09:11
02:04:39
00:17:18
21
487
Big Ovens
Big Ovens #487
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:27:54
04:27:54
2
(7)
Veteran Team (40+)
2
Mixed
7
4:19 min/km
01:01:35
00:30:35
01:13:21
01:25:01
00:17:20
57
743
Team Buzz
Team Buzz #743
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:42:18
04:42:18
7
(23)
Veteran Team (40+)
7
Mixed
23
4:33 min/km
01:20:59
00:30:30
01:09:30
01:23:58
00:17:20
88
576
The Four Woods
The Four Woods #576
Mixed Mixed Team
04:51:02
04:51:02
13
(38)
Mixed Team
13
Mixed
38
4:42 min/km
01:21:01
00:33:18
01:14:57
01:24:22
00:17:23
154
292
Jason JOYNER
Jason JOYNER #292
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:03:22
05:03:22
22
(81)
Veteran (40-49)
22
Male
81
4:54 min/km
01:12:15
00:38:18
01:21:07
01:34:17
00:17:24
105
337
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #337
Male Vintage (50-59)
04:54:42
04:54:42
2
(58)
Vintage (50-59)
2
Male
58
4:45 min/km
01:14:20
00:37:05
01:14:43
01:31:08
00:17:25
187
508
Flying Bulldogs
Flying Bulldogs #508
Mixed Mixed Team
05:09:34
05:09:34
31
(84)
Mixed Team
31
Mixed
84
5:00 min/km
01:08:08
00:37:09
01:31:56
01:34:54
00:17:26
94
346
David READETT
David READETT #346
Male Vintage (50-59)
04:52:08
04:52:08
1
(51)
Vintage (50-59)
1
Male
51
4:43 min/km
01:17:26
00:36:03
01:15:05
01:26:00
00:17:32
313
83
Jason KING
Jason KING #83
Male Prime (18-39)
05:31:42
05:31:42
58
(148)
Prime (18-39)
58
Male
148
5:21 min/km
01:10:22
00:49:31
01:24:16
01:49:58
00:17:32
394
118
Julie GREENHALGH
Julie GREENHALGH #118
Female Prime (18-39)
05:46:07
05:46:07
14
(22)
Prime (18-39)
14
Female
22
5:35 min/km
01:23:10
00:34:59
01:17:45
02:12:37
00:17:35
83
663
Top Gun
Top Gun #663
Mixed Open Team of 2
04:50:06
04:50:06
7
(36)
Open Team of 2
7
Mixed
36
4:41 min/km
01:08:01
00:36:25
01:20:58
01:27:04
00:17:35
334
599
Bouncing Cats
Bouncing Cats #599
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:37
05:34:37
29
(162)
Open Team of 2
29
Mixed
162
5:24 min/km
01:05:20
00:33:53
01:30:26
02:07:21
00:17:35
37
242
Two de eh!
Two de eh! #242
Mixed Pairs
04:36:06
04:36:06
2
(15)
Pairs
2
Mixed
15
4:27 min/km
01:11:20
00:34:21
01:03:24
01:29:22
00:17:37
414
196
Stephen ARTHUR
Stephen ARTHUR #196
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:51:13
05:51:13
45
(190)
Veteran (40-49)
45
Male
190
5:40 min/km
01:30:22
00:45:41
01:29:21
01:48:09
00:17:39
410
220
Maximum Results
Maximum Results #220
Mixed Pairs
05:50:59
05:50:59
16
(201)
Pairs
16
Mixed
201
5:40 min/km
01:24:26
00:36:04
01:20:27
02:12:20
00:17:40
132
950
Beercats
Beercats #950
Male Male Team
04:59:42
04:59:42
22
(68)
Male Team
22
Male
68
4:50 min/km
01:15:31
00:30:17
01:20:50
01:35:21
00:17:42
350
655
The Oaks
The Oaks #655
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:38:18
05:38:18
34
(173)
Open Team of 2
34
Mixed
173
5:27 min/km
01:06:47
00:41:42
01:37:33
01:54:32
00:17:42
99
163
Jeremy SANGSTER
Jeremy SANGSTER #163
Male Prime (18-39)
04:53:56
04:53:56
23
(54)
Prime (18-39)
23
Male
54
4:44 min/km
01:06:41
00:38:35
01:15:49
01:35:06
00:17:43
330
40
Dom COFFEY
Dom COFFEY #40
Male Prime (18-39)
05:34:31
05:34:31
62
(157)
Prime (18-39)
62
Male
157
5:24 min/km
01:22:02
00:40:55
01:33:41
01:40:08
00:17:43
317
46
Carlo DIVITA
Carlo DIVITA #46
Male Prime (18-39)
05:32:37
05:32:37
59
(150)
Prime (18-39)
59
Male
150
5:22 min/km
01:17:47
00:44:03
01:32:41
01:40:21
00:17:44
146
331
Shane BRAND
Shane BRAND #331
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:02:15
05:02:15
4
(77)
Vintage (50-59)
4
Male
77
4:52 min/km
01:11:09
00:38:28
01:19:27
01:35:25
00:17:44
116
510
Freycinet Falcons
Freycinet Falcons #510
Mixed Mixed Team
04:56:40
04:56:40
19
(50)
Mixed Team
19
Mixed
50
4:47 min/km
01:12:06
00:36:39
01:25:19
01:24:49
00:17:45
64
21
Cameron SHAKESPEARE
Cameron SHAKESPEARE #21
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:44:22
04:44:22
14
(37)
Veteran (40-49)
14
Male
37
4:35 min/km
01:09:24
00:34:49
01:11:25
01:30:55
00:17:46
42
742
Team ADAPT
Team ADAPT #742
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
04:37:07
04:37:07
4
(17)
Veteran Team (40+)
4
Mixed
17
4:28 min/km
01:24:59
00:30:07
01:12:21
01:11:50
00:17:47
489
97
Hamish MCCLEARY
Hamish MCCLEARY #97
Male Prime (18-39)
06:04:12
06:04:12
88
(217)
Prime (18-39)
88
Male
217
5:53 min/km
01:09:38
00:40:35
01:46:41
02:09:29
00:17:48
163
391
4 Years Apart
4 Years Apart #391
Male Male Team
05:05:30
05:05:30
28
(87)
Male Team
28
Male
87
4:56 min/km
01:08:53
00:38:06
01:34:49
01:25:51
00:17:49
314
458
Team Cake
Team Cake #458
Male Male Team
05:31:49
05:31:49
47
(149)
Male Team
47
Male
149
5:21 min/km
01:24:55
00:41:12
01:27:13
01:40:36
00:17:50
192
25
Simon BARRON
Simon BARRON #25
Male Prime (18-39)
05:10:07
05:10:07
38
(97)
Prime (18-39)
38
Male
97
5:00 min/km
01:11:39
00:48:22
01:32:39
01:19:34
00:17:51
465
343
Mike MCCARTHY
Mike MCCARTHY #343
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:59:54
05:59:54
18
(211)
Vintage (50-59)
18
Male
211
5:48 min/km
01:17:09
00:42:35
01:42:55
01:59:22
00:17:52
232
401
TEAM IBS
TEAM IBS #401
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:18:53
05:18:53
12
(109)
Veteran Team of 2
12
Mixed
109
5:09 min/km
01:16:18
00:35:38
01:41:37
01:27:26
00:17:52
127
315
Mark STEWART
Mark STEWART #315
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:58:07
04:58:07
19
(66)
Veteran (40-49)
19
Male
66
4:48 min/km
01:09:34
00:32:42
01:08:42
01:49:14
00:17:53
303
361
Rowan NEERHUT
Rowan NEERHUT #361
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:31:04
05:31:04
9
(141)
Vintage (50-59)
9
Male
141
5:20 min/km
01:22:36
00:39:48
01:28:46
01:41:59
00:17:54
176
190
Simon WOLFE
Simon WOLFE #190
Male Prime (18-39)
05:07:26
05:07:26
36
(91)
Prime (18-39)
36
Male
91
4:58 min/km
01:09:36
00:40:14
01:23:58
01:35:40
00:17:57
62
296
Robert LIM
Robert LIM #296
Male Veteran (40-49)
04:43:52
04:43:52
13
(35)
Veteran (40-49)
13
Male
35
4:35 min/km
01:12:56
00:33:11
01:11:18
01:28:27
00:17:58
437
174
Paul TILBROOK
Paul TILBROOK #174
Male Prime (18-39)
05:55:15
05:55:15
81
(201)
Prime (18-39)
81
Male
201
5:44 min/km
01:14:12
00:45:19
01:42:25
01:55:19
00:17:59
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023