Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
Page 15 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
593
30
Daniel BELL
Daniel BELL #30
Male Prime (18-39)
06:37:00
06:37:00
106
(254)
Prime (18-39)
106
Male
254
6:24 min/km
01:24:08
00:51:42
01:46:52
02:13:51
00:20:25
592
23
Costa ARATHIMOS
Costa ARATHIMOS #23
Male Prime (18-39)
06:37:00
06:37:00
105
(253)
Prime (18-39)
105
Male
253
6:24 min/km
01:33:47
00:46:11
01:46:18
02:10:18
00:20:23
589
126
Stacey MCKENZIE
Stacey MCKENZIE #126
Female Prime (18-39)
06:36:22
06:36:22
18
(40)
Prime (18-39)
18
Female
40
6:24 min/km
01:32:38
00:47:44
01:50:10
02:05:20
00:20:28
594
761
Two tarts and a lemon
Two tarts and a lemon #761
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:37:25
06:37:25
82
(300)
Veteran Team (40+)
82
Mixed
300
6:25 min/km
01:52:58
00:47:33
01:34:13
01:57:04
00:25:35
595
216
I'll Train Later
I'll Train Later #216
Mixed Pairs
06:38:38
06:38:38
31
(301)
Pairs
31
Mixed
301
6:26 min/km
01:24:00
00:52:06
01:49:34
02:11:50
00:21:06
596
127
Tiffany NOLAN
Tiffany NOLAN #127
Female Prime (18-39)
06:39:02
06:39:02
19
(41)
Prime (18-39)
19
Female
41
6:26 min/km
01:21:17
00:41:01
04:04:49
00:31:53
597
475
3 chicks and a stick
3 chicks and a stick #475
Mixed Mixed Team
06:39:10
06:39:10
105
(302)
Mixed Team
105
Mixed
302
6:26 min/km
01:53:55
00:40:06
02:02:47
01:41:05
00:21:15
598
369
Friends of Jane A
Friends of Jane A #369
Female Female Team
06:39:17
06:39:17
16
(42)
Female Team
16
Female
42
6:27 min/km
01:50:30
00:43:26
01:53:47
01:48:14
00:23:18
601
378
Shambles
Shambles #378
Female Female Team
06:41:02
06:41:02
17
(43)
Female Team
17
Female
43
6:28 min/km
01:51:08
00:38:26
01:44:20
02:00:12
00:26:54
600
506
Fantastic 4
Fantastic 4 #506
Mixed Mixed Team
06:40:56
06:40:56
107
(304)
Mixed Team
107
Mixed
304
6:28 min/km
01:44:52
00:55:23
01:46:23
01:50:31
00:23:45
599
577
The Hills Mob; Greenmount
The Hills Mob; Greenmount #577
Mixed Mixed Team
06:40:25
06:40:25
106
(303)
Mixed Team
106
Mixed
303
6:28 min/km
01:46:55
00:45:33
01:33:23
02:02:52
00:31:40
603
269
Chris DORRIAN
Chris DORRIAN #269
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:41:32
06:41:32
65
(256)
Veteran (40-49)
65
Male
256
6:29 min/km
01:23:04
01:03:38
01:52:27
02:03:15
00:19:05
604
388
Slalom Freaks
Slalom Freaks #388
Mixed Junior Team
06:41:44
06:41:44
2
(305)
Junior Team
2
Mixed
305
6:29 min/km
01:35:09
00:38:11
01:35:54
02:31:38
00:20:49
602
91
Mark HAROLD
Mark HAROLD #91
Male Prime (18-39)
06:41:19
06:41:19
107
(255)
Prime (18-39)
107
Male
255
6:29 min/km
01:29:32
00:43:02
01:48:34
02:17:23
00:22:46
605
636
No Excuses
No Excuses #636
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:42:47
06:42:47
57
(306)
Open Team of 2
57
Mixed
306
6:30 min/km
01:56:22
00:37:56
01:23:25
02:24:10
00:20:52
606
183
Mathew VOYSEY
Mathew VOYSEY #183
Male Prime (18-39)
06:44:45
06:44:45
108
(257)
Prime (18-39)
108
Male
257
6:32 min/km
01:36:21
00:54:08
01:47:32
02:03:43
00:22:59
607
402
Team Tommo
Team Tommo #402
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:45:19
06:45:19
28
(307)
Veteran Team of 2
28
Mixed
307
6:32 min/km
01:38:55
00:45:45
01:44:21
02:00:06
00:36:10
608
714
Lou started it....
Lou started it.... #714
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:45:35
06:45:35
83
(308)
Veteran Team (40+)
83
Mixed
308
6:33 min/km
01:54:21
00:42:31
01:47:14
01:58:16
00:23:12
609
31
Royce BOND
Royce BOND #31
Male Prime (18-39)
06:45:47
06:45:47
109
(258)
Prime (18-39)
109
Male
258
6:33 min/km
01:39:48
00:48:10
01:47:48
02:04:33
00:25:27
610
26
Matty BAYLISS
Matty BAYLISS #26
Male Prime (18-39)
06:46:29
06:46:29
110
(259)
Prime (18-39)
110
Male
259
6:34 min/km
01:29:33
00:42:37
02:25:01
01:50:13
00:19:03
611
44
Maximilian COURT
Maximilian COURT #44
Male Prime (18-39)
06:47:15
06:47:15
111
(260)
Prime (18-39)
111
Male
260
6:34 min/km
01:29:34
00:45:15
01:52:49
02:13:16
00:26:20
615
371
Friends of Jane Team 2
Friends of Jane Team 2 #371
Female Female Team
06:48:31
06:48:31
18
(46)
Female Team
18
Female
46
6:35 min/km
01:55:15
00:38:51
01:41:23
02:09:36
00:23:24
612
131
Amy WHITEHOUSE
Amy WHITEHOUSE #131
Female Prime (18-39)
06:47:31
06:47:31
20
(44)
Prime (18-39)
20
Female
44
6:35 min/km
01:41:18
00:46:30
01:49:58
02:07:32
00:22:12
614
125
Bryony MCCRUDDEN
Bryony MCCRUDDEN #125
Female Prime (18-39)
06:48:20
06:48:20
21
(45)
Prime (18-39)
21
Female
45
6:35 min/km
01:38:07
00:54:23
01:41:03
02:12:09
00:22:35
613
230
Smart Arnold - BD
Smart Arnold - BD #230
Mixed Pairs
06:47:45
06:47:45
32
(309)
Pairs
32
Mixed
309
6:35 min/km
01:39:11
00:49:50
01:43:14
02:07:05
00:28:24
617
764
Wallace
Wallace #764
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:49:30
06:49:30
84
(310)
Veteran Team (40+)
84
Mixed
310
6:36 min/km
01:55:54
00:46:58
01:36:44
02:04:47
00:25:06
616
194
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #194
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:48:38
06:48:38
66
(261)
Veteran (40-49)
66
Male
261
6:36 min/km
01:36:00
00:45:29
01:54:05
02:11:46
00:21:16
619
130
Judith SUPAN
Judith SUPAN #130
Female Prime (18-39)
06:50:07
06:50:07
22
(47)
Prime (18-39)
22
Female
47
6:37 min/km
01:34:38
00:49:22
02:10:48
01:54:35
00:20:42
618
51
Jean-Charles DUMAS
Jean-Charles DUMAS #51
Male Prime (18-39)
06:49:53
06:49:53
112
(262)
Prime (18-39)
112
Male
262
6:37 min/km
01:31:05
00:50:42
01:57:18
02:12:22
00:18:25
620
214
Fremantle Landscapes
Fremantle Landscapes #214
Mixed Pairs
06:50:13
06:50:13
33
(311)
Pairs
33
Mixed
311
6:37 min/km
01:26:13
00:52:03
02:00:33
02:11:16
00:20:05
621
769
2 Squids
2 Squids #769
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:51:27
06:51:27
29
(312)
Veteran Team of 2
29
Mixed
312
6:38 min/km
01:30:59
00:39:17
02:38:42
01:39:45
00:22:42
622
232
Smugglers
Smugglers #232
Mixed Pairs
06:52:08
06:52:08
34
(313)
Pairs
34
Mixed
313
6:39 min/km
01:48:21
00:50:21
01:41:12
02:03:55
00:28:16
623
202
Shardlow
Shardlow #202
Mixed Pairs
06:55:25
06:55:25
35
(314)
Pairs
35
Mixed
314
6:42 min/km
01:35:06
00:49:08
02:09:11
02:04:39
00:17:18
625
383
Team Anaconda
Team Anaconda #383
Female Female Team
06:56:16
06:56:16
19
(48)
Female Team
19
Female
48
6:43 min/km
02:07:22
01:01:53
00:35:24
03:11:36
624
591
2 Tired Girls
2 Tired Girls #591
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:56:05
06:56:05
58
(315)
Open Team of 2
58
Mixed
315
6:43 min/km
01:43:02
01:00:35
01:30:17
02:16:14
00:25:56
626
352
Ian WATKINS
Ian WATKINS #352
Male Vintage (50-59)
06:56:48
06:56:48
21
(263)
Vintage (50-59)
21
Male
263
6:44 min/km
01:35:30
01:01:57
01:45:52
02:12:01
00:21:27
627
141
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #141
Female Veteran (40-49)
06:56:55
06:56:55
5
(49)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Female
49
6:44 min/km
01:33:09
00:45:31
01:48:39
02:29:37
00:19:56
628
363
Adventurous Women Team
Adventurous Women Team #363
Female Female Team
06:58:06
06:58:06
20
(50)
Female Team
20
Female
50
6:45 min/km
01:55:41
00:50:29
01:48:33
01:58:08
00:25:14
630
191
Mason WOODS
Mason WOODS #191
Male Prime (18-39)
06:59:48
06:59:48
114
(265)
Prime (18-39)
114
Male
265
6:46 min/km
01:38:36
00:56:29
02:04:00
01:58:12
00:22:29
629
160
David RIGBY
David RIGBY #160
Male Prime (18-39)
06:59:19
06:59:19
113
(264)
Prime (18-39)
113
Male
264
6:46 min/km
01:31:52
00:42:49
01:58:47
02:21:36
00:24:13
631
239
The Sweaters
The Sweaters #239
Mixed Pairs
06:59:58
06:59:58
36
(316)
Pairs
36
Mixed
316
6:47 min/km
01:42:23
00:55:07
01:39:04
02:17:43
00:25:39
632
634
Neptune-Subsea
Neptune-Subsea #634
Mixed Open Team of 2
07:01:50
07:01:50
59
(317)
Open Team of 2
59
Mixed
317
6:48 min/km
01:36:21
00:58:41
01:59:42
02:04:47
00:22:17
633
501
Edroy
Edroy #501
Mixed Mixed Team
07:07:40
07:07:40
108
(318)
Mixed Team
108
Mixed
318
6:54 min/km
01:42:02
00:39:13
02:37:13
01:47:31
00:21:39
635
119
Erica GUNDERSEN
Erica GUNDERSEN #119
Female Prime (18-39)
07:12:45
07:12:45
23
(52)
Prime (18-39)
23
Female
52
6:59 min/km
01:38:43
00:51:16
02:00:29
02:21:13
00:21:02
634
136
Nazli GWYNN
Nazli GWYNN #136
Female Veteran (40-49)
07:12:38
07:12:38
6
(51)
Veteran (40-49)
6
Female
51
6:59 min/km
01:58:51
00:43:26
01:44:21
02:18:37
00:27:22
636
353
Ross WHITEHOUSE
Ross WHITEHOUSE #353
Male Master (60+)
07:14:21
07:14:21
3
(266)
Master (60+)
3
Male
266
7:01 min/km
01:41:18
00:46:43
02:06:52
02:18:15
00:21:10
637
335
Peter FANNON
Peter FANNON #335
Male Vintage (50-59)
07:19:48
07:19:48
22
(267)
Vintage (50-59)
22
Male
267
7:06 min/km
01:53:42
00:55:13
01:35:58
02:27:11
00:27:42
638
234
Team Global
Team Global #234
Mixed Pairs
07:23:03
07:23:03
37
(319)
Pairs
37
Mixed
319
7:09 min/km
01:48:42
01:00:42
01:51:27
02:17:58
00:24:12
639
304
Keiron ODONNELL
Keiron ODONNELL #304
Male Veteran (40-49)
07:25:00
07:25:00
67
(268)
Veteran (40-49)
67
Male
268
7:11 min/km
01:37:47
00:46:52
02:26:40
02:06:47
00:26:53
640
330
Jim BRAMLEY
Jim BRAMLEY #330
Male Master (60+)
07:25:15
07:25:15
4
(269)
Master (60+)
4
Male
269
7:11 min/km
01:52:58
00:55:11
01:49:48
02:18:35
00:28:41
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
Page 15 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023