Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
Page 13 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
620
214
Fremantle Landscapes
Fremantle Landscapes #214
Mixed Pairs
06:50:13
06:50:13
33
(311)
Pairs
33
Mixed
311
6:37 min/km
01:26:13
00:52:03
02:00:33
02:11:16
00:20:05
532
382
SSSalt & Pepper
SSSalt & Pepper #382
Female Female Team
06:15:47
06:15:47
12
(34)
Female Team
12
Female
34
6:04 min/km
01:40:04
00:34:38
01:25:18
02:11:30
00:24:14
616
194
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #194
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:48:38
06:48:38
66
(261)
Veteran (40-49)
66
Male
261
6:36 min/km
01:36:00
00:45:29
01:54:05
02:11:46
00:21:16
595
216
I'll Train Later
I'll Train Later #216
Mixed Pairs
06:38:38
06:38:38
31
(301)
Pairs
31
Mixed
301
6:26 min/km
01:24:00
00:52:06
01:49:34
02:11:50
00:21:06
626
352
Ian WATKINS
Ian WATKINS #352
Male Vintage (50-59)
06:56:48
06:56:48
21
(263)
Vintage (50-59)
21
Male
263
6:44 min/km
01:35:30
01:01:57
01:45:52
02:12:01
00:21:27
614
125
Bryony MCCRUDDEN
Bryony MCCRUDDEN #125
Female Prime (18-39)
06:48:20
06:48:20
21
(45)
Prime (18-39)
21
Female
45
6:35 min/km
01:38:07
00:54:23
01:41:03
02:12:09
00:22:35
564
306
Nic PRESTON
Nic PRESTON #306
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:23:20
06:23:20
59
(241)
Veteran (40-49)
59
Male
241
6:11 min/km
01:18:37
00:53:18
01:39:47
02:12:12
00:19:24
410
220
Maximum Results
Maximum Results #220
Mixed Pairs
05:50:59
05:50:59
16
(201)
Pairs
16
Mixed
201
5:40 min/km
01:24:26
00:36:04
01:20:27
02:12:20
00:17:40
618
51
Jean-Charles DUMAS
Jean-Charles DUMAS #51
Male Prime (18-39)
06:49:53
06:49:53
112
(262)
Prime (18-39)
112
Male
262
6:37 min/km
01:31:05
00:50:42
01:57:18
02:12:22
00:18:25
394
118
Julie GREENHALGH
Julie GREENHALGH #118
Female Prime (18-39)
05:46:07
05:46:07
14
(22)
Prime (18-39)
14
Female
22
5:35 min/km
01:23:10
00:34:59
01:17:45
02:12:37
00:17:35
549
617
Howard Brothers
Howard Brothers #617
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:19:38
06:19:38
51
(278)
Open Team of 2
51
Mixed
278
6:07 min/km
01:29:24
00:40:57
01:28:28
02:13:06
00:27:41
611
44
Maximilian COURT
Maximilian COURT #44
Male Prime (18-39)
06:47:15
06:47:15
111
(260)
Prime (18-39)
111
Male
260
6:34 min/km
01:29:34
00:45:15
01:52:49
02:13:16
00:26:20
552
658
The Wifebeaters
The Wifebeaters #658
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:19:52
06:19:52
52
(280)
Open Team of 2
52
Mixed
280
6:08 min/km
01:28:28
00:29:48
01:40:29
02:13:18
00:27:47
362
Adventure chicks
Adventure chicks #362
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
min/km
01:46:21
00:42:58
02:09:25
02:13:27
00:21:50
643
120
Davina HOWLETT
Davina HOWLETT #120
Female Prime (18-39)
07:31:23
07:31:23
24
(53)
Prime (18-39)
24
Female
53
7:17 min/km
01:31:59
00:55:36
02:26:12
02:13:43
00:23:52
566
263
Malachy CONDON
Malachy CONDON #263
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:26:25
06:26:25
60
(242)
Veteran (40-49)
60
Male
242
6:14 min/km
01:26:16
00:49:42
01:31:39
02:13:45
00:25:01
593
30
Daniel BELL
Daniel BELL #30
Male Prime (18-39)
06:37:00
06:37:00
106
(254)
Prime (18-39)
106
Male
254
6:24 min/km
01:24:08
00:51:42
01:46:52
02:13:51
00:20:25
645
197
Ron BAILEY
Ron BAILEY #197
Male Veteran (40-49)
07:31:37
07:31:37
69
(272)
Veteran (40-49)
69
Male
272
7:17 min/km
01:43:16
00:55:39
02:12:32
02:15:27
00:24:41
644
324
Cory WILKINSON
Cory WILKINSON #324
Male Veteran (40-49)
07:31:36
07:31:36
68
(271)
Veteran (40-49)
68
Male
271
7:17 min/km
01:42:02
00:56:56
02:12:31
02:15:35
00:24:30
582
316
Jared STONE
Jared STONE #316
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:32:16
06:32:16
64
(250)
Veteran (40-49)
64
Male
250
6:20 min/km
01:36:44
00:44:43
01:32:57
02:15:57
00:21:53
567
323
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #323
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:26:52
06:26:52
61
(243)
Veteran (40-49)
61
Male
243
6:14 min/km
01:31:53
00:47:31
01:23:30
02:16:01
00:27:55
624
591
2 Tired Girls
2 Tired Girls #591
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:56:05
06:56:05
58
(315)
Open Team of 2
58
Mixed
315
6:43 min/km
01:43:02
01:00:35
01:30:17
02:16:14
00:25:56
583
345
Guy OLVER
Guy OLVER #345
Male Vintage (50-59)
06:32:21
06:32:21
20
(251)
Vintage (50-59)
20
Male
251
6:20 min/km
01:33:36
00:50:36
01:27:06
02:16:23
00:24:39
567
The Adventurers
The Adventurers #567
Mixed Mixed Team
Started
Started
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
01:51:55
00:40:37
01:09:00
02:16:26
543
435
Mikey Mike and the Funky Bunch
Mikey Mike and the Funky Bunch #435
Male Male Team
06:17:53
06:17:53
60
(235)
Male Team
60
Male
235
6:06 min/km
01:35:33
00:49:08
01:07:14
02:16:53
00:29:03
602
91
Mark HAROLD
Mark HAROLD #91
Male Prime (18-39)
06:41:19
06:41:19
107
(255)
Prime (18-39)
107
Male
255
6:29 min/km
01:29:32
00:43:02
01:48:34
02:17:23
00:22:46
631
239
The Sweaters
The Sweaters #239
Mixed Pairs
06:59:58
06:59:58
36
(316)
Pairs
36
Mixed
316
6:47 min/km
01:42:23
00:55:07
01:39:04
02:17:43
00:25:39
638
234
Team Global
Team Global #234
Mixed Pairs
07:23:03
07:23:03
37
(319)
Pairs
37
Mixed
319
7:09 min/km
01:48:42
01:00:42
01:51:27
02:17:58
00:24:12
648
205
BeeYou
BeeYou #205
Mixed Pairs
07:33:54
07:33:54
39
(323)
Pairs
39
Mixed
323
7:19 min/km
01:48:44
01:01:33
02:02:29
02:18:04
00:23:02
636
353
Ross WHITEHOUSE
Ross WHITEHOUSE #353
Male Master (60+)
07:14:21
07:14:21
3
(266)
Master (60+)
3
Male
266
7:01 min/km
01:41:18
00:46:43
02:06:52
02:18:15
00:21:10
640
330
Jim BRAMLEY
Jim BRAMLEY #330
Male Master (60+)
07:25:15
07:25:15
4
(269)
Master (60+)
4
Male
269
7:11 min/km
01:52:58
00:55:11
01:49:48
02:18:35
00:28:41
586
228
Second Hand
Second Hand #228
Mixed Pairs
06:35:47
06:35:47
29
(296)
Pairs
29
Mixed
296
6:23 min/km
01:40:42
00:48:04
01:24:08
02:18:36
00:24:15
634
136
Nazli GWYNN
Nazli GWYNN #136
Female Veteran (40-49)
07:12:38
07:12:38
6
(51)
Veteran (40-49)
6
Female
51
6:59 min/km
01:58:51
00:43:26
01:44:21
02:18:37
00:27:22
140
Sarah THOMSON
Sarah THOMSON #140
Female Veteran (40-49)
Query
Query
Veteran (40-49)
Female
min/km
01:49:55
00:48:07
00:58:28
02:19:06
-00:31:51
575
657
The Tortoise and the Hare
The Tortoise and the Hare #657
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:27:52
06:27:52
55
(292)
Open Team of 2
55
Mixed
292
6:15 min/km
01:03:26
00:42:19
02:01:16
02:19:20
00:21:28
579
213
Father and son
Father and son #213
Mixed Pairs
06:29:30
06:29:30
28
(294)
Pairs
28
Mixed
294
6:17 min/km
01:37:36
00:42:33
01:25:36
02:21:03
00:22:40
635
119
Erica GUNDERSEN
Erica GUNDERSEN #119
Female Prime (18-39)
07:12:45
07:12:45
23
(52)
Prime (18-39)
23
Female
52
6:59 min/km
01:38:43
00:51:16
02:00:29
02:21:13
00:21:02
471
208
Bunbury Chiro Adventure Duo
Bunbury Chiro Adventure Duo #208
Mixed Pairs
06:00:46
06:00:46
19
(231)
Pairs
19
Mixed
231
5:49 min/km
01:19:21
00:46:07
01:13:46
02:21:23
00:20:08
629
160
David RIGBY
David RIGBY #160
Male Prime (18-39)
06:59:19
06:59:19
113
(264)
Prime (18-39)
113
Male
264
6:46 min/km
01:31:52
00:42:49
01:58:47
02:21:36
00:24:13
521
651
Terminator
Terminator #651
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:13:16
06:13:16
47
(260)
Open Team of 2
47
Mixed
260
6:01 min/km
01:09:37
00:41:46
01:38:57
02:23:44
00:19:10
588
45
Murray COX
Murray COX #45
Male Prime (18-39)
06:36:01
06:36:01
104
(252)
Prime (18-39)
104
Male
252
6:23 min/km
01:23:01
00:44:59
01:38:58
02:24:01
00:24:59
605
636
No Excuses
No Excuses #636
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:42:47
06:42:47
57
(306)
Open Team of 2
57
Mixed
306
6:30 min/km
01:56:22
00:37:56
01:23:25
02:24:10
00:20:52
646
211
Coolangatta Gold
Coolangatta Gold #211
Mixed Pairs
07:33:19
07:33:19
38
(321)
Pairs
38
Mixed
321
7:19 min/km
02:06:10
01:02:43
01:31:21
02:25:32
00:27:31
637
335
Peter FANNON
Peter FANNON #335
Male Vintage (50-59)
07:19:48
07:19:48
22
(267)
Vintage (50-59)
22
Male
267
7:06 min/km
01:53:42
00:55:13
01:35:58
02:27:11
00:27:42
578
644
Seeking a challenge
Seeking a challenge #644
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:29:05
06:29:05
56
(293)
Open Team of 2
56
Mixed
293
6:17 min/km
01:17:53
00:36:11
01:44:01
02:29:11
00:21:47
627
141
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #141
Female Veteran (40-49)
06:56:55
06:56:55
5
(49)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Female
49
6:44 min/km
01:33:09
00:45:31
01:48:39
02:29:37
00:19:56
546
504
Fair Game 3
Fair Game 3 #504
Mixed Mixed Team
06:18:23
06:18:23
96
(275)
Mixed Team
96
Mixed
275
6:06 min/km
01:23:40
00:42:53
01:11:28
02:29:41
00:30:38
604
388
Slalom Freaks
Slalom Freaks #388
Mixed Junior Team
06:41:44
06:41:44
2
(305)
Junior Team
2
Mixed
305
6:29 min/km
01:35:09
00:38:11
01:35:54
02:31:38
00:20:49
180
356
Rhyss WATTERS
Rhyss WATTERS #356
Male Prime (18-39)
05:08:12
05:08:12
37
(93)
Prime (18-39)
37
Male
93
4:58 min/km
01:23:30
00:45:44
02:38:35
00:20:22
179
816
C Shift Defenders
C Shift Defenders #816
Male Male Team
05:07:50
05:07:50
29
(92)
Male Team
29
Male
92
4:58 min/km
01:28:37
00:36:26
02:43:25
00:19:22
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
Page 13 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023