Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
Page 12 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
599
577
The Hills Mob; Greenmount
The Hills Mob; Greenmount #577
Mixed Mixed Team
06:40:25
06:40:25
106
(303)
Mixed Team
106
Mixed
303
6:28 min/km
01:46:55
00:45:33
01:33:23
02:02:52
00:31:40
583
We race to drink
We race to drink #583
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
01:09:51
00:56:17
02:10:40
02:03:05
00:24:04
553
297
Mark MACHIN
Mark MACHIN #297
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:20:41
06:20:41
56
(237)
Veteran (40-49)
56
Male
237
6:09 min/km
01:32:51
00:42:49
01:37:24
02:03:06
00:24:29
603
269
Chris DORRIAN
Chris DORRIAN #269
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:41:32
06:41:32
65
(256)
Veteran (40-49)
65
Male
256
6:29 min/km
01:23:04
01:03:38
01:52:27
02:03:15
00:19:05
472
731
Red Hot Silly Fellas
Red Hot Silly Fellas #731
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:01:03
06:01:03
66
(232)
Veteran Team (40+)
66
Mixed
232
5:49 min/km
01:24:26
00:40:42
01:31:20
02:03:16
00:21:18
526
756
Three Cloggies and a Skip...again
Three Cloggies and a Skip...again #756
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:14:42
06:14:42
77
(265)
Veteran Team (40+)
77
Mixed
265
6:03 min/km
01:43:43
00:36:28
01:26:06
02:03:29
00:24:55
606
183
Mathew VOYSEY
Mathew VOYSEY #183
Male Prime (18-39)
06:44:45
06:44:45
108
(257)
Prime (18-39)
108
Male
257
6:32 min/km
01:36:21
00:54:08
01:47:32
02:03:43
00:22:59
622
232
Smugglers
Smugglers #232
Mixed Pairs
06:52:08
06:52:08
34
(313)
Pairs
34
Mixed
313
6:39 min/km
01:48:21
00:50:21
01:41:12
02:03:55
00:28:16
352
293
Kevin KELLY
Kevin KELLY #293
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:39:06
05:39:06
39
(166)
Veteran (40-49)
39
Male
166
5:28 min/km
01:16:55
00:40:51
01:17:28
02:04:26
00:19:25
609
31
Royce BOND
Royce BOND #31
Male Prime (18-39)
06:45:47
06:45:47
109
(258)
Prime (18-39)
109
Male
258
6:33 min/km
01:39:48
00:48:10
01:47:48
02:04:33
00:25:27
623
202
Shardlow
Shardlow #202
Mixed Pairs
06:55:25
06:55:25
35
(314)
Pairs
35
Mixed
314
6:42 min/km
01:35:06
00:49:08
02:09:11
02:04:39
00:17:18
576
32
Callum BOULT
Callum BOULT #32
Male Prime (18-39)
06:27:56
06:27:56
101
(246)
Prime (18-39)
101
Male
246
6:16 min/km
01:23:59
00:50:31
01:40:48
02:04:42
00:27:54
443
572
The dreaming team
The dreaming team #572
Mixed Mixed Team
05:56:23
05:56:23
78
(217)
Mixed Team
78
Mixed
217
5:45 min/km
01:35:47
00:40:24
01:08:13
02:04:43
00:27:16
523
209
Captain Quick and General Slow
Captain Quick and General Slow #209
Mixed Pairs
06:13:56
06:13:56
23
(262)
Pairs
23
Mixed
262
6:02 min/km
01:17:46
00:45:06
01:47:40
02:04:43
00:18:39
617
764
Wallace
Wallace #764
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:49:30
06:49:30
84
(310)
Veteran Team (40+)
84
Mixed
310
6:36 min/km
01:55:54
00:46:58
01:36:44
02:04:47
00:25:06
632
634
Neptune-Subsea
Neptune-Subsea #634
Mixed Open Team of 2
07:01:50
07:01:50
59
(317)
Open Team of 2
59
Mixed
317
6:48 min/km
01:36:21
00:58:41
01:59:42
02:04:47
00:22:17
272
359
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #359
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:25:35
05:25:35
30
(129)
Veteran (40-49)
30
Male
129
5:15 min/km
01:13:17
00:34:14
01:12:46
02:04:51
00:20:26
449
372
Grinders Strike Back
Grinders Strike Back #372
Female Female Team
05:57:16
05:57:16
8
(26)
Female Team
8
Female
26
5:46 min/km
01:34:53
00:43:01
01:12:09
02:05:04
00:22:07
589
126
Stacey MCKENZIE
Stacey MCKENZIE #126
Female Prime (18-39)
06:36:22
06:36:22
18
(40)
Prime (18-39)
18
Female
40
6:24 min/km
01:32:38
00:47:44
01:50:10
02:05:20
00:20:28
425
700
FOF
FOF #700
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:53:19
05:53:19
58
(209)
Veteran Team (40+)
58
Mixed
209
5:42 min/km
01:26:30
00:32:07
01:21:28
02:05:24
00:27:48
490
175
Matt TOMASINI
Matt TOMASINI #175
Male Prime (18-39)
06:04:12
06:04:12
89
(218)
Prime (18-39)
89
Male
218
5:53 min/km
01:28:17
00:40:34
01:28:00
02:05:32
00:21:46
520
569
The Beare Necessities
The Beare Necessities #569
Mixed Mixed Team
06:13:12
06:13:12
92
(259)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
259
6:01 min/km
01:45:26
00:33:35
01:27:41
02:05:33
00:20:55
570
233
Steph & Mary
Steph & Mary #233
Mixed Pairs
06:27:08
06:27:08
27
(290)
Pairs
27
Mixed
290
6:15 min/km
01:29:26
00:48:23
01:44:44
02:05:35
00:18:58
571
741
Speedy Turtles
Speedy Turtles #741
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:27:19
06:27:19
81
(291)
Veteran Team (40+)
81
Mixed
291
6:15 min/km
01:49:01
00:51:37
01:17:23
02:05:37
00:23:40
533
250
Aaron BERTRAM
Aaron BERTRAM #250
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:16:20
06:16:20
54
(231)
Veteran (40-49)
54
Male
231
6:04 min/km
01:21:49
00:47:22
01:40:10
02:06:24
00:20:32
587
772
ATLAS ACHIEVERS
ATLAS ACHIEVERS #772
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:35:58
06:35:58
26
(297)
Veteran Team of 2
26
Mixed
297
6:23 min/km
01:34:14
00:40:26
01:51:07
02:06:41
00:23:28
639
304
Keiron ODONNELL
Keiron ODONNELL #304
Male Veteran (40-49)
07:25:00
07:25:00
67
(268)
Veteran (40-49)
67
Male
268
7:11 min/km
01:37:47
00:46:52
02:26:40
02:06:47
00:26:53
486
571
The Dirty Weekenders
The Dirty Weekenders #571
Mixed Mixed Team
06:03:43
06:03:43
86
(240)
Mixed Team
86
Mixed
240
5:52 min/km
01:30:58
00:39:01
01:26:07
02:07:01
00:20:34
497
543
Shenton Spirit IV
Shenton Spirit IV #543
Mixed Mixed Team
06:06:15
06:06:15
87
(247)
Mixed Team
87
Mixed
247
5:55 min/km
01:39:07
00:37:13
01:20:48
02:07:04
00:22:01
613
230
Smart Arnold - BD
Smart Arnold - BD #230
Mixed Pairs
06:47:45
06:47:45
32
(309)
Pairs
32
Mixed
309
6:35 min/km
01:39:11
00:49:50
01:43:14
02:07:05
00:28:24
334
599
Bouncing Cats
Bouncing Cats #599
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:37
05:34:37
29
(162)
Open Team of 2
29
Mixed
162
5:24 min/km
01:05:20
00:33:53
01:30:26
02:07:21
00:17:35
584
110
Linda GLOVER
Linda GLOVER #110
Female Vintage (50-59)
06:34:11
06:34:11
1
(39)
Vintage (50-59)
1
Female
39
6:22 min/km
01:35:58
00:46:42
01:39:27
02:07:22
00:24:41
612
131
Amy WHITEHOUSE
Amy WHITEHOUSE #131
Female Prime (18-39)
06:47:31
06:47:31
20
(44)
Prime (18-39)
20
Female
44
6:35 min/km
01:41:18
00:46:30
01:49:58
02:07:32
00:22:12
574
255
Christopher BUTLER
Christopher BUTLER #255
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:27:37
06:27:37
62
(245)
Veteran (40-49)
62
Male
245
6:15 min/km
01:28:45
00:56:54
01:28:38
02:08:08
00:25:09
537
28
Patrick BECKER
Patrick BECKER #28
Male Prime (18-39)
06:17:14
06:17:14
98
(233)
Prime (18-39)
98
Male
233
6:05 min/km
01:14:52
00:41:59
01:52:28
02:08:10
00:19:43
580
169
Prosser STUART
Prosser STUART #169
Male Prime (18-39)
06:30:08
06:30:08
103
(248)
Prime (18-39)
103
Male
248
6:18 min/km
01:28:33
00:49:55
01:40:09
02:08:15
00:23:14
455
450
Scabs Jam
Scabs Jam #450
Mixed Mixed Team
05:58:19
05:58:19
80
(222)
Mixed Team
80
Mixed
222
5:47 min/km
01:21:50
00:40:48
01:23:15
02:08:31
00:23:54
477
484
Bens Team
Bens Team #484
Mixed Mixed Team
06:01:52
06:01:52
84
(236)
Mixed Team
84
Mixed
236
5:50 min/km
01:43:21
00:33:18
01:10:43
02:08:32
00:25:56
386
113
Claire DUNCAN
Claire DUNCAN #113
Female Prime (18-39)
05:43:57
05:43:57
13
(20)
Prime (18-39)
13
Female
20
5:33 min/km
01:20:59
00:36:38
01:17:34
02:09:00
00:19:43
529
223
Muddy Lake Cruisers
Muddy Lake Cruisers #223
Mixed Pairs
06:15:10
06:15:10
25
(267)
Pairs
25
Mixed
267
6:03 min/km
01:38:34
00:44:38
01:19:45
02:09:09
00:23:03
647
687
Cooking with Gas
Cooking with Gas #687
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
07:33:19
07:33:19
85
(322)
Veteran Team (40+)
85
Mixed
322
7:19 min/km
01:46:21
01:14:05
01:56:25
02:09:11
00:27:17
460
601
Bovell Metro Scum
Bovell Metro Scum #601
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:59:06
05:59:06
41
(226)
Open Team of 2
41
Mixed
226
5:48 min/km
01:08:42
00:47:54
01:26:36
02:09:23
00:26:28
489
97
Hamish MCCLEARY
Hamish MCCLEARY #97
Male Prime (18-39)
06:04:12
06:04:12
88
(217)
Prime (18-39)
88
Male
217
5:53 min/km
01:09:38
00:40:35
01:46:41
02:09:29
00:17:48
649
77
George JOYCE
George JOYCE #77
Male Prime (18-39)
07:49:52
07:49:52
116
(273)
Prime (18-39)
116
Male
273
7:35 min/km
01:33:58
00:48:37
02:53:52
02:09:32
00:23:51
615
371
Friends of Jane Team 2
Friends of Jane Team 2 #371
Female Female Team
06:48:31
06:48:31
18
(46)
Female Team
18
Female
46
6:35 min/km
01:55:15
00:38:51
01:41:23
02:09:36
00:23:24
519
53
Carl EATHER
Carl EATHER #53
Male Prime (18-39)
06:12:39
06:12:39
95
(228)
Prime (18-39)
95
Male
228
6:01 min/km
01:21:45
00:42:21
01:36:39
02:10:01
00:21:51
592
23
Costa ARATHIMOS
Costa ARATHIMOS #23
Male Prime (18-39)
06:37:00
06:37:00
105
(253)
Prime (18-39)
105
Male
253
6:24 min/km
01:33:47
00:46:11
01:46:18
02:10:18
00:20:23
513
Hendos Heroes
Hendos Heroes #513
Mixed Mixed Team
Query
Query
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
01:49:09
00:45:07
00:55:37
02:10:47
00:28:31
642
58
Tony FITZGERALD
Tony FITZGERALD #58
Male Prime (18-39)
07:31:23
07:31:23
115
(270)
Prime (18-39)
115
Male
270
7:17 min/km
01:47:14
00:53:11
02:09:02
02:11:12
00:30:41
439
111
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #111
Female Prime (18-39)
05:55:57
05:55:57
15
(24)
Prime (18-39)
15
Female
24
5:45 min/km
01:28:09
00:34:50
01:21:50
02:11:13
00:19:54
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
Page 12 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023